SANTINI GF MONT VENTOUX     16/06/2019

Classements

Pos Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. Equipe Temps CatPos Moy
1 2167 Buchetet Benjamin M H < 39 Vc corbas 04:23:49.30 1 31.16 Diplome
2 1242 Buchetet Loic M H < 39 loic buchetet 04:23:50.50 2 31.16 Diplome
3 2373 Sauvigné Julien M H < 39 04:24:45.30 3 31.05 Diplome
4 2307 Rodriguez Mickael M H 40-44 UC PONTCHARRA 04:26:31.30 1 30.84 Diplome
5 2321 Vuillier Damien M H < 39 Roue d'Or Noidans 04:26:38.00 4 30.83 Diplome
6 2 Alexander Duncan M H 40-44 Cycles Froidevaux 04:26:58.00 2 30.79 Diplome
7 1558 Le monnier de gouville Guy M H < 39 Cercle Gambetta Orléans Loiret 04:28:02.80 5 30.67 Diplome
8 1270 Sagnol Cédric M H < 39 vélo club FEURS BALBIGNY 04:28:20.30 6 30.63 Diplome
9 2285 Astouric Vincent M H < 39 04:31:43.00 7 30.25 Diplome
10 149 Van aken Matthias M H < 39 04:32:37.30 8 30.15 Diplome
11 424 Richard Cedric M H < 39 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 04:33:58.80 9 30 Diplome
12 2162 Vallet Thibaud M H < 39 04:34:43.80 10 29.92 Diplome
13 24 Reynaud Nicolas M H 40-44 Reynaud 04:34:58.30 3 29.89 Diplome
14 2397 Taieb Raphael M H < 39 04:35:34.10 11 29.83 Diplome
15 2160 Deschamps Guillaume M H < 39 04:38:34.60 12 29.51 Diplome
16 291 Morque Pierre M H < 39 CC VTT BADONVILLER 04:39:07.30 13 29.45 Diplome
17 2227 Malbreil Romain M H < 39 CA CASTELSARRASIN 04:39:34.60 14 29.4 Diplome
18 2333 Pouchol Fabien M H < 39 04:40:17.80 15 29.33 Diplome
19 2018 Ruffaut Pierre M H < 39 Vélosophe & Heroïn Cycling Brigade 04:40:37.60 16 29.29 Diplome
20 1826 Litovtsenko Kirill M H 50-54 21CC 04:42:36.30 1 29.09 Diplome
21 1722 Leseigneur Rodolphe M H < 39 04:42:51.10 17 29.06 Diplome
22 932 Hung Bertrand M H < 39 JECDE 04:43:33.80 18 28.99 Diplome
23 1642 Romuali Andrea M H < 39 Bicistore Cycling Team 04:44:07.60 19 28.93 Diplome
24 848 Ruffo Alesio M H < 39 KLUB Dash 04:44:15.60 20 28.92 Diplome
25 1914 Metge Thomas M H < 39 Msanté Cyclisme 04:46:13.60 21 28.72 Diplome
26 1721 Chabert Dominique M H 50-54 DOMINIQUE CHABERT 04:46:58.80 2 28.64 Diplome
27 138 Poulenard Bruno M H 40-44 04:47:53.60 4 28.55 Diplome
28 2371 Bozzetto Patrice M H 45-49 04:48:00.79 1 28.55 Diplome
29 1643 Rosso Andrea M H < 39 Rodman Azimut Squadra corse 04:48:02.80 22 28.54 Diplome
30 2209 Esser Marcel M H 45-49 04:48:46.40 2 28.47 Diplome
31 1501 Vlietinck Anthony M H < 39 Btwin Road 04:48:48.10 23 28.46 Diplome
32 1729 Place Bruno M H 50-54 Tricastin Triathlon Club 04:48:59.10 3 28.44 Diplome
33 1946 Pizzorno Daniele M H < 39 04:49:03.30 24 28.44 Diplome
34 2406 GUILLAUME GARCIA M H < 39 04:49:20.30 25 28.41 Diplome
35 606 Jean Rodolphe M H < 39 union st sat vedene 04:52:08.90 26 28.14 Diplome
36 296 Mayne Christophe M H 45-49 pezenas vcll 04:52:48.80 3 28.07 Diplome
37 1987 Salvatore Barbagallo M H < 39 Il Pedale nel Cuore 04:53:15.10 27 28.03 Diplome
38 2291 Rubio Gilles M H < 39 04:53:47.10 28 27.98 Diplome
39 2295 Robert Patrice M H 45-49 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:54:05.00 4 27.95 Diplome
40 898 Dubuisson Romain M H < 39 04:54:11.40 29 27.94 Diplome
41 1594 Richard Régis M H 55-59 Nîmes cyclisme 04:54:32.90 1 27.91 Diplome
42 411 Desjardins Julien M H < 39 Bv sport /sport2/ cryotherapie vaucluse 04:54:55.40 30 27.87 Diplome
43 1352 Masset Lydéric M H 40-44 Lydéric MASSET 04:54:56.40 5 27.87 Diplome
44 2109 Vilà Dani M H < 39 Dani Vilà 04:54:56.60 31 27.87 Diplome
45 1574 Albert Cyril M H 40-44 Cyril Albert 04:55:06.90 6 27.85 Diplome
46 571 Fournier Eric M H 60-64 Istres sport cyclisme 04:55:17.60 1 27.84 Diplome
47 2309 Mela Eric M H 45-49 bonifacio 04:55:51.90 5 27.78 Diplome
48 2138 Chevaillier Jeremie M H < 39 CHADAM cycling team 04:55:57.20 32 27.77 Diplome
49 1361 Marien Kris M H 50-54 04:56:11.90 4 27.75 Diplome
50 279 Climent Sébastien M H < 39 Foulée des sorgues 04:56:28.70 33 27.73 Diplome
51 1181 Henz David M H < 39 Steiner Baeckerei Wetzikon - Colnago 04:56:36.20 34 27.71 Diplome
52 44 Daniels Jean-luc M H 65-69 04:57:03.90 1 27.67 Diplome
53 2260 Monot Pascal M H 50-54 UC Messsina Amneville 04:58:18.60 5 27.56 Diplome
54 1761 Poirier Alexandre M H < 39 As Menestreau en Villette 04:58:52.10 35 27.5 Diplome
55 10 Gegout Eric M H 40-44 Team peltrax 04:59:24.10 7 27.45 Diplome
56 2171 Dumont Clément M H < 39 CS Chamonix 04:59:40.40 36 27.43 Diplome
57 2194 Bovo-bianto Nicolas M H < 39 A.C.Bollène 05:00:11.20 37 27.38 Diplome
58 686 Guittet Guillaume M H < 39 VC Fontainebleau Avon 05:00:24.40 38 27.36 Diplome
59 1436 Nowicki Fabrice M H 45-49 bully les mines 05:00:33.90 6 27.35 Diplome
60 1942 Romanens Lionel M H 50-54 05:01:25.60 6 27.27 Diplome
61 1301 Levacher Thibault M H < 39 05:01:28.70 39 27.27 Diplome
62 78 Chemin Yohann M H < 39 RoadMTBike Bulzacien 05:03:01.40 40 27.13 Diplome
63 1122 Legendre Julien M H < 39 Au 31 Cycling club 05:03:08.00 41 27.12 Diplome
64 3103 Carrere Jérôme M H 40-44 05:03:15.90 8 27.11 Diplome
65 1235 Heuts Nicole F H&H Het Stelletje Granfondo 05:03:35.40 1 27.08 Diplome
66 1236 Hollands Peter M H&H Het Stelletje Granfondo 05:03:35.40 2 27.08 Diplome
67 2026 Decas Maxime M H < 39 UCMV 05:03:46.60 42 27.06 Diplome
68 1029 Gehrking Oliver M H 45-49 Achimer Cycling Group 05:03:57.10 7 27.04 Diplome
69 2356 Dumas Florent M H < 39 UC Cran Gevrier 05:04:48.70 43 26.97 Diplome
70 1257 Villacampa Sylvain M H < 39 Team EUROCAPI 05:04:53.90 44 26.96 Diplome
71 2225 Patrick Denis M H < 39 05:05:14.90 45 26.93 Diplome
72 1390 Magnani Valerio M H 60-64 sc la roda reda 05:05:22.70 2 26.92 Diplome
73 1095 Brindel Grégoire M H 50-54 esmgo 05:05:31.00 7 26.91 Diplome
74 1908 Kenworthy Ryan M H < 39 Ryan Kenworthy 05:05:48.90 46 26.88 Diplome
75 2170 Desjardins Clément M H < 39 05:06:00.90 47 26.86 Diplome
76 2344 Barthes Serge M H 60-64 UCSV 05:06:02.60 3 26.86 Diplome
77 175 Miton Stephan M H < 39 Miton 05:06:06.50 48 26.85 Diplome
78 108 Chanton Christophe M H 40-44 USC VAISON 05:06:07.20 9 26.85 Diplome
79 1035 Eggenschwiler Christophe M H 50-54 05:06:46.40 8 26.8 Diplome
80 450 Palumbo Mehdi M H < 39 Team Des Ascenseurs 05:06:46.90 49 26.8 Diplome
81 218 Billat Corentin M H < 39 ATC 26 05:07:25.00 50 26.74 Diplome
82 893 Kwasnicki Wladyslaw M H < 39 danceflow 05:07:35.90 51 26.72 Diplome
83 1038 Wellbrock Andreas M H 50-54 ACG Achimer Cycling Group 05:08:02.60 9 26.69 Diplome
84 1883 Meerpoel Christophe M H < 39 05:08:21.10 52 26.66 Diplome
85 1040 Schöllhammer Ralf M H 45-49 VC Vegesack 05:08:28.90 8 26.65 Diplome
86 851 Raskin Frank M H 55-59 05:08:50.70 2 26.62 Diplome
87 371 Richard Gwenael M H 40-44 05:09:01.60 10 26.6 Diplome
88 2172 Fandel Hannah F F < 39 Post SV Tübingen 05:09:06.00 1 26.59 Diplome
89 343 Di stefano Jonathan M H < 39 Team Des Ascenseurs 05:09:10.50 53 26.59 Diplome
90 526 Berthier Thibaut M H < 39 EC Lieu St Amand 05:09:35.90 54 26.55 Diplome
91 1995 Widmer Hervé M H 50-54 Vélogessien 05:09:55.90 10 26.52 Diplome
92 2319 Harris Tim M H < 39 05:10:00.90 55 26.52 Diplome
93 2257 Chabadel Olivier M H 40-44 CHABADEL 05:10:07.50 11 26.51 Diplome
94 1708 Morin Alain M H 55-59 V.C Valréas 05:10:32.90 3 26.47 Diplome
95 2183 Stanislowski Manuel M H < 39 Post-SV Tübingen 05:11:18.40 56 26.41 Diplome
96 1030 Carpentier Jérôme M H 40-44 Ultra VTT Méricourt 05:11:26.40 12 26.39 Diplome
97 2020 De baene Wim M H < 39 05:11:52.40 57 26.36 Diplome
98 910 Regamey Jérôme M H 40-44 Vall Cycles Team 05:12:02.90 13 26.34 Diplome
99 1903 Prieto Samuel M H < 39 VC Echallens 05:12:06.90 58 26.34 Diplome
100 2365 Canedo Matias M H < 39 05:12:10.40 59 26.33 Diplome
101 612 Lebailly Marc M H 40-44 Marc Lebailly 05:12:21.90 14 26.32 Diplome
102 389 Chapelon Jean-philippe M H < 39 TEAM ATC26 DONZERE 05:12:28.40 60 26.31 Diplome
103 2185 Van der bent Vincent M H < 39 05:12:29.70 61 26.31 Diplome
104 1667 Kleinschrod Andreas M H < 39 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial Club 05:12:40.10 62 26.29 Diplome
105 1116 Decas Eric M H 50-54 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 05:12:59.30 11 26.26 Diplome
106 1274 Adant Pierre M H 40-44 alcoolo vélo 05:13:24.70 15 26.23 Diplome
107 1113 Migliore Michael M H 40-44 michael Migliore 05:13:34.70 16 26.21 Diplome
108 25 Dupuy Laurent M H 45-49 ACB Beaumes de venise 05:13:39.90 9 26.21 Diplome
109 2110 Caglioni Nicola M H < 39 OESTARA CYCLING TEAM 05:13:44.20 63 26.2 Diplome
110 561 Dullin Charles M H < 39 05:14:14.40 64 26.16 Diplome
111 56 Briganti Mickaël M H < 39 05:14:17.70 65 26.15 Diplome
112 628 Vanhorenbeek Guy M H 60-64 Guy en Rita Vanhorenbeek-Smets 05:14:31.00 4 26.14 Diplome
113 1110 Rousselle Thierry M H 50-54 05:15:03.70 12 26.09 Diplome
114 1619 Bresson Stephane M H < 39 VS2M 05:15:30.90 66 26.05 Diplome
115 344 Damourette Alexis M H < 39 05:15:41.70 67 26.04 Diplome
116 895 Florence Corentin M H 45-49 Vélo Sport Montigny-les-Metz 05:15:52.70 10 26.02 Diplome
117 1600 Labbe Pierre M H < 39 Marc Labbe 05:15:57.10 68 26.02 Diplome
118 1561 Giordana Gerard M H 55-59 05:16:38.50 4 25.96 Diplome
119 766 Godin Thierry M H 50-54 CE Valeo 05:16:40.40 13 25.96 Diplome
120 2287 Justicia Dani M H < 39 Hostalbike 5punt16 05:16:41.20 69 25.96 Diplome
121 1610 Shahmaei Nathanaël M H < 39 Paris Cycliste Olympique 05:16:58.70 70 25.93 Diplome
122 219 Warthold Sebastien M H < 39 Team classique des ascen7 05:16:59.70 71 25.93 Diplome
123 2375 Stalder Gilles M H 55-59 VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT 05:17:00.40 5 25.93 Diplome
124 1212 Thuery Paul M H < 39 05:17:02.20 72 25.93 Diplome
125 1375 Bouvier Franck M H 50-54 05:17:04.20 14 25.93 Diplome
126 1067 Sebert Grégory M H < 39 Union Cycliste Loon-Plage 05:17:07.00 73 25.92 Diplome
127 1529 Blanchy Serge M H 45-49 05:17:45.90 11 25.87 Diplome
128 2118 Leonet Mathieu M H < 39 05:18:01.50 74 25.85 Diplome
129 594 Latté Olivier M H 40-44 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 05:18:16.20 17 25.83 Diplome
130 1726 Laskowski Jean claude M H 65-69 vc aubusson 05:18:18.70 2 25.82 Diplome
131 607 Jean Léon M H < 39 union st sat vedene 05:18:25.20 75 25.82 Diplome
132 1763 Coste Frederic M H 45-49 Triath Club d'Andresy 05:18:29.20 12 25.81 Diplome
133 1118 Rambert Christian M H 55-59 BC portois 05:18:36.40 6 25.8 Diplome
134 1625 Legiot Cyril M H 40-44 VC Ruffey les Echirey 05:18:39.70 18 25.8 Diplome
135 1306 Robin Denis M H 45-49 Denis ROBIN 05:18:40.90 13 25.79 Diplome
136 904 Pirera Filippo M H < 39 Filippo Pirera 05:19:10.70 76 25.75 Diplome
137 243 Heraud Stephane M H < 39 stephane heraud 05:19:30.50 77 25.73 Diplome
138 990 Isabelle Mickaël M H < 39 Flers cyclisme 61 05:19:33.70 78 25.72 Diplome
139 2303 Fabbri Cédric M H 40-44 V.C. La Pomme MARSEILLE 05:19:50.20 19 25.7 Diplome
140 687 Verdiere Tony M H 40-44 05:19:50.70 20 25.7 Diplome
141 1966 Engelhardt Nick M H < 39 Radteam Cöpenick 05:19:57.30 79 25.69 Diplome
142 858 Robin Bertrand M H 40-44 05:20:32.70 21 25.64 Diplome
143 91 Tulik David M H < 39 05:20:33.20 80 25.64 Diplome
144 2336 Conturie Nicolas M H 40-44 ACMV 05:20:41.90 22 25.63 Diplome
145 1954 Bichon Max M H < 39 05:21:40.70 81 25.55 Diplome
146 130 Delizee Alexandre M H < 39 VC douvaine 05:21:45.90 82 25.55 Diplome
147 1857 Fusiller Nicolas M H 45-49 Team Chatou Cyclisme 05:22:00.20 14 25.53 Diplome
148 1192 Smith Stuart M H 45-49 Revelstoke Cycling Association 05:22:02.40 15 25.53 Diplome
149 1309 Klingeleers Bart M H < 39 Granfondoteam.be 05:22:09.30 83 25.52 Diplome
150 89 Richard Sylvain M H 40-44 Sylvain Richard 05:22:30.20 23 25.49 Diplome
151 314 Peters Anne F F 40-44 Team Beilken / RSC Oldenburg 05:22:32.40 1 25.49 Diplome
152 1114 Charre Martial M H 50-54 05:22:40.70 15 25.48 Diplome
153 1542 Le nautrou Nicolas M H 40-44 05:22:42.80 24 25.47 Diplome
154 1454 Lecci Pierre M H < 39 Haveluy Cyclo Club 05:22:56.70 84 25.45 Diplome
155 259 Roberto Cristiano M H 45-49 Velo Club Pontedera 05:23:01.00 16 25.45 Diplome
156 67 Buchard Yan M H < 39 YAN BUCHARD 05:23:06.70 85 25.44 Diplome
157 366 Aubriot Michel M H 55-59 VS2M - vélo sport Montigny les Metz 05:23:41.50 7 25.4 Diplome
158 1137 Rey Stéphane M H 40-44 Team Raleigh tro bro organisation 05:23:43.70 25 25.39 Diplome
159 1789 Jaunart Pascal M H 45-49 DECATHLON BELGIUM 05:23:46.70 17 25.39 Diplome
160 2097 Albert Boris M H 55-59 05:24:23.40 8 25.34 Diplome
161 1738 Barnes James M H < 39 05:24:39.20 86 25.32 Diplome
162 1683 Taylor Ian M H 40-44 Blumilk.com 05:25:08.70 26 25.28 Diplome
163 2300 Fabio Dotti M H 40-44 team bike tartaggia asdilettantisca 05:25:25.90 27 25.26 Diplome
164 754 Guyau Lionel M H < 39 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 05:25:47.90 87 25.23 Diplome
165 1424 Van daele Yve M H 55-59 Knoet Cycling Team 05:25:55.90 9 25.22 Diplome
166 1479 Derisson Didier M H 60-64 club cycliste Marmande 47 05:26:04.70 5 25.21 Diplome
167 1961 Perichon Benoit M H < 39 les tamalous 05:26:08.90 88 25.2 Diplome
168 2254 Martin Arnaud M H < 39 05:26:09.40 89 25.2 Diplome
169 854 Fournel Julien M H < 39 Cycloteam 69 05:26:21.50 90 25.19 Diplome
170 835 Leroy Jeremy M H < 39 05:26:27.70 91 25.18 Diplome
171 2092 Renou Jean-michel M H 45-49 05:26:45.40 18 25.16 Diplome
172 2253 Schwertz Cédric M H < 39 05:27:11.80 92 25.12 Diplome
173 2050 Nicolas Sylvain M H < 39 Amcb 05:27:31.70 93 25.1 Diplome
174 949 Bregger Yves M H 45-49 yves bregger 05:27:33.60 19 25.1 Diplome
175 1293 Mastrovito Giovanni M H 55-59 Team vvf 05:27:40.50 10 25.09 Diplome
176 788 Bosman Oliver M H 45-49 Siamo soli 05:27:43.30 20 25.08 Diplome
177 559 Lucena Romain M H < 39 Revel Sprinter Club 05:28:21.40 94 25.03 Diplome
178 1881 Mattéaccioli Matthieu M H < 39 05:28:41.80 95 25.01 Diplome
179 1034 Chaves Joao M H 50-54 Velosprint Cossonay 05:28:57.40 16 24.99 Diplome
180 1404 Lebourgeois Michael M H 40-44 michael Lebourgeois 05:29:02.90 28 24.98 Diplome
181 1452 Lazzarotti Laurent M H 45-49 Club cycliste de MOLESME 05:29:13.30 21 24.97 Diplome
182 2140 Nunez Jesus M H < 39 CC Beniferri 05:29:20.80 96 24.96 Diplome
183 115 Meister Thierry M H 45-49 Tri Club Isle sur Sorgue 05:29:32.40 22 24.94 Diplome
184 1701 Genin Valentin M H < 39 CC Gières 05:29:35.20 97 24.94 Diplome
185 2267 Delcleve Pascal M H 45-49 USCV Vaison 05:29:40.70 23 24.93 Diplome
186 1593 Pinquié Romain M H < 39 05:30:01.80 98 24.91 Diplome
187 1521 Duhail Jonathan M H&H TEAM OUTDOOR POLI 05:30:04.00 3 24.9 Diplome
188 1522 Duhail Agnès F H&H TEAM OUTDOOR POLI 05:30:04.20 4 24.9 Diplome
189 1583 Carrere Jean claude M H 65-69 CCSM 05:30:06.40 3 24.9 Diplome
190 260 Maleysson Serge M H 50-54 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 05:30:07.90 17 24.9 Diplome
191 2220 Crespin Franck M H 55-59 05:30:17.90 11 24.89 Diplome
192 2353 Schiari Alain M H 60-64 BSCC Briancon serre chevalier cyclisme 05:30:23.70 6 24.88 Diplome
193 1349 Morin Mickael M H 45-49 rayon d ecouves 05:30:24.00 24 24.88 Diplome
194 163 Van oostende Martin M H 60-64 Individuel 05:30:30.70 7 24.87 Diplome
195 1741 Barré Clément M H < 39 05:30:53.30 99 24.84 Diplome
196 1430 Girouin Alban M H < 39 Velo Club Valréassien 05:31:01.40 100 24.83 Diplome
197 1919 Melchor canale Fabricio M H 40-44 05:31:26.40 29 24.8 Diplome
198 598 Salembier Ruddy M H 60-64 RSC Cycling 05:31:32.43 8 24.79 Diplome
199 1444 Barth Ulrich M H 50-54 05:31:40.10 18 24.78 Diplome
200 917 Michaud Alain M H 55-59 ALAIN MICHAUD 05:31:45.00 12 24.78 Diplome
201 2013 Marion Emilien M H < 39 05:31:56.70 101 24.76 Diplome
202 1382 Anna Cordella F F < 39 05:32:02.70 2 24.76 Diplome
203 1384 Marco Massone M H 40-44 05:32:03.20 30 24.76 Diplome
204 1705 Rens Mark M H 55-59 05:32:16.40 13 24.74 Diplome
205 2346 Soler Audric M H < 39 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:32:34.30 102 24.72 Diplome
206 2015 Torresi Alessandro M H 40-44 ASD TEAM CYCLING CENTER 05:32:47.50 31 24.7 Diplome
207 823 Ringot Olivier M H 50-54 05:32:58.70 19 24.69 Diplome
208 1735 Lanoix Pierre M H 45-49 Roc d'Azé VTT 05:33:07.00 25 24.68 Diplome
209 2352 Martin Sylvain M H < 39 Sylvain Martin 05:33:30.20 103 24.65 Diplome
210 2289 Naveau Guillaume M H < 39 Guillaume Naveau 05:33:48.80 104 24.63 Diplome
211 678 Arnaud Raphael M H 45-49 Béziers Méditerrané Cyclisme 05:33:55.90 26 24.62 Diplome
212 637 Descamps Fabrice M H 45-49 05:34:06.20 27 24.6 Diplome
213 1590 Lottin Jean-luc M H 50-54 Club Cyclo de Haccourt 05:34:31.96 20 24.57 Diplome
214 43 De leeuw Bert M H 55-59 KBWB-RLVB 05:34:41.30 14 24.56 Diplome
215 940 Berseth William M H 50-54 velosprint cossonay 05:34:44.20 21 24.56 Diplome
216 2266 Bancel Lionel M H 45-49 VC Loriol 05:35:07.20 28 24.53 Diplome
217 2298 Stavast Johan M H 55-59 05:35:18.50 15 24.52 Diplome
218 2158 Vinh mau Thierry M H 55-59 05:35:20.50 16 24.51 Diplome
219 2286 Blasco Giuseppe M H 55-59 05:35:45.70 17 24.48 Diplome
220 539 Jannet Flavien M H < 39 Veloroc Cavaillon 05:35:46.00 105 24.48 Diplome
221 1351 Jauny Arnault M H 45-49 flers cyclisme 61 05:35:50.00 29 24.48 Diplome
222 1609 Troiano Michael M H 40-44 Tdch 05:35:52.70 32 24.47 Diplome
223 1280 Trinel Regis M H 60-64 Cv bethune 05:35:59.80 9 24.47 Diplome
224 1794 Vandenplas Patrick M H 60-64 Sport & Vermaak Vossem 05:36:03.00 10 24.46 Diplome
225 1100 Jarmula Bart M H 40-44 05:36:06.30 33 24.46 Diplome
226 1943 Kerleau Emmanuel M H < 39 Pignon cycle klub 05:36:25.20 106 24.43 Diplome
227 1692 Fernandez Pablo M H < 39 Pablo Fernandez 05:36:25.80 107 24.43 Diplome
228 209 Lambert Vincent M H 45-49 05:36:41.80 30 24.41 Diplome
229 1215 Wiezlak Mickael M H < 39 Pignon libre vedasien 05:36:45.70 108 24.41 Diplome
230 925 Sauze Etienne M H 45-49 Union Cycliste Gessienne 05:36:56.00 31 24.4 Diplome
231 2210 Chestier Alain M H 50-54 05:36:58.20 22 24.39 Diplome
232 2256 Cuoq Xavier M H < 39 GROUPE CYCLO COUBON 05:37:04.00 109 24.39 Diplome
233 1381 Lambert Jerome M HANDI ECFTR 05:37:06.50 1 24.38 Diplome
234 782 Ysebie Mattias M H < 39 TRI TEAM PULLY 05:37:09.20 110 24.38 Diplome
235 1863 Antoine Jerome M H 45-49 JEROME homme ANTOINE 05:37:21.20 32 24.37 Diplome
236 2054 Wood Simon M H 50-54 05:37:24.20 23 24.36 Diplome
237 2019 Vincenti Sébastien M H 45-49 Team VIVEZ EN RELIEF 05:37:28.70 33 24.36 Diplome
238 1782 Lammens Laurent M H 50-54 UVO 05:37:34.50 24 24.35 Diplome
239 2161 Galloy Didier M H 45-49 TEAM BONNAT 91 05:37:36.80 34 24.35 Diplome
240 2182 Kettle Paul M H 45-49 05:37:45.00 35 24.34 Diplome
241 1078 Menon Patrick M H 55-59 UC Voironnaise 05:37:50.80 18 24.33 Diplome
242 839 Saulnier Christophe M H 45-49 AC RUDIPONTAIN 05:38:04.70 36 24.31 Diplome
243 103 Brunet Grégory M H 40-44 05:38:09.70 34 24.31 Diplome
244 467 Basset Bruno M H 45-49 05:38:10.00 37 24.31 Diplome
245 1300 Brandes Sebastian M H < 39 Cyclo Club de Moissy 05:38:11.60 111 24.31 Diplome
246 1284 Bottagisi Didier M H 50-54 CSA BONAPARTE TRIATHLON 05:38:36.30 25 24.28 Diplome
247 1945 Vankerberghem Patrick M H 50-54 Vélogessien 05:38:41.80 26 24.27 Diplome
248 1182 De gobbi Marco M H 40-44 05:38:50.20 35 24.26 Diplome
249 2052 Calmels Bruno M H 50-54 Team SQR 05:38:55.70 27 24.25 Diplome
250 1695 Péron Erwan M H 40-44 erwan peron 05:38:59.70 36 24.25 Diplome
251 2311 Alain Thein M H 60-64 UC Petange 05:39:26.50 11 24.22 Diplome
252 1798 Soleirol Maxime M H 40-44 05:39:43.70 37 24.2 Diplome
253 908 Autant Johnny M H 40-44 05:39:47.00 38 24.19 Diplome
254 1315 Bertiaux John M H < 39 bike4life TEAM 05:39:56.70 112 24.18 Diplome
255 2231 Mussier Philippe M H 40-44 05:40:04.00 39 24.17 Diplome
256 275 Corps Olivier M H 45-49 05:40:05.20 38 24.17 Diplome
257 1856 Lepine Valère M H < 39 05:40:05.20 113 24.17 Diplome
258 1575 Cassignol Jean marie M H 50-54 CVC CARCASSONNE 05:40:09.10 28 24.17 Diplome
259 2095 Diego Mauri M H 40-44 ASD Polisportiva Team Brianza 05:40:32.60 40 24.14 Diplome
260 553 Exertier Stephane M H < 39 05:40:41.60 114 24.13 Diplome
261 1188 Heilman James M H < 39 05:41:05.20 115 24.1 Diplome
262 1026 Mcevoy Sean M H 50-54 05:41:11.70 29 24.09 Diplome
263 2341 Turpin Florent M H < 39 05:41:16.30 116 24.09 Diplome
264 2165 Bordujenko Stéphane M H 45-49 USCVaison 05:41:39.10 39 24.06 Diplome
265 674 Biagioli Ivano M H 40-44 ASD MBM 05:41:41.50 41 24.06 Diplome
266 683 Merlini Francesco M H < 39 SSS LIVE LIFE 05:41:41.50 117 24.06 Diplome
267 1615 Hetzlen Nathan M H < 39 VC Wittenheim 05:41:53.10 118 24.04 Diplome
268 646 Perret Jérôme M H 45-49 05:42:11.00 40 24.02 Diplome
269 1392 Duquesnoy Eric M H 45-49 Eric DUQUESNOY 05:42:14.00 41 24.02 Diplome
270 564 De la torre Enrique M H 40-44 05:42:14.00 42 24.02 Diplome
271 842 Hoffmann Patrick M H < 39 SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB 05:42:16.70 119 24.02 Diplome
272 1093 Rinche Stéphane M H 50-54 CSA estherzy Houzard 05:42:24.70 30 24.01 Diplome
273 2369 Plaisance Philip M H 55-59 05:42:38.20 19 23.99 Diplome
274 1682 Milazzo Franck M H 40-44 05:42:43.00 43 23.98 Diplome
275 2017 Lavau Frederic M H 45-49 Uscv vaison 05:42:45.20 42 23.98 Diplome
276 1004 Rougemont Laurent M H 40-44 ULTRA VTT MERICOURT 05:42:56.20 44 23.97 Diplome
277 342 Jouanin Arnaud M H 40-44 Vo3 max 05:43:36.00 45 23.92 Diplome
278 966 Caron Christophe M H 45-49 05:44:00.60 43 23.9 Diplome
279 2141 Loesch Marko M H 45-49 TSG Eppstein 05:44:01.00 44 23.89 Diplome
280 2163 Gicquel Serge M H 65-69 USCVAISON 05:44:08.10 4 23.89 Diplome
281 705 Besson Nicolas M H < 39 Vélo Sprint Romanais Péageois 05:44:17.70 120 23.88 Diplome
282 1616 Kieffer Denis M H 55-59 05:44:33.10 20 23.86 Diplome
283 205 Lomonte Patrick M H 50-54 AS BRINDAS 05:44:35.00 31 23.85 Diplome
284 68 Lebrault Florent M H 50-54 Guidon d'or Tarasconais 05:44:38.50 32 23.85 Diplome
285 2377 Cozzo Thierry M H 55-59 SU Agen Triathlon 05:44:44.20 21 23.84 Diplome
286 2198 Cooper Jeremy M H 65-69 05:44:52.50 5 23.84 Diplome
287 158 Pouzol Arnaud M H 40-44 05:44:56.50 46 23.83 Diplome
288 894 Barrett James M H 40-44 James Barrett 05:45:02.70 47 23.82 Diplome
289 153 Clemente Christophe M H 45-49 velo club la pomme MARSEILLE 05:45:20.50 45 23.8 Diplome
290 1840 Vliex Dré M H 55-59 05:45:28.00 22 23.79 Diplome
291 663 Tordi Michel M H 55-59 VC Lagnieu 05:46:02.50 23 23.75 Diplome
292 1674 Rudolph Heiko M H 50-54 05:46:09.10 33 23.75 Diplome
293 2332 Dalla pietra Matthieu M H < 39 Matthieu DALLA PIETRA 05:46:17.70 121 23.74 Diplome
294 2115 Gallion Florent M H 40-44 VS2M 05:46:22.50 48 23.73 Diplome
295 2223 Marechal Arnaud M H 45-49 05:46:25.70 46 23.73 Diplome
296 556 Serra Christophe M H 40-44 beziers mediterranée cyclisme 05:46:38.00 49 23.71 Diplome
297 2360 Van gaever Rodolphe M H 45-49 05:46:54.00 47 23.7 Diplome
298 1213 Barthes Rémi M H < 39 05:46:56.70 122 23.69 Diplome
299 376 Urvoy Anthony M H < 39 05:46:56.90 123 23.69 Diplome
300 471 Couzin Ludovic M H 45-49 Olympique GRANDE-SYNTHES 05:47:09.30 48 23.68 Diplome
301 1496 Dalinval Stephane M H 50-54 05:47:16.30 34 23.67 Diplome
302 1055 Mytton Oliver M H < 39 Oliver T Mytton 05:47:22.70 124 23.66 Diplome
303 1823 Friedrich Stefan M H < 39 Stefan Friedrich 05:47:27.60 125 23.66 Diplome
304 2304 Archambault Thierry M H 50-54 05:47:31.00 35 23.65 Diplome
305 1310 Simons Andy M H < 39 Haspengouw Sportief 05:47:35.50 126 23.65 Diplome
306 2296 Vaudaux Valentin M H < 39 Valentin Vaudaux 05:47:52.20 127 23.63 Diplome
307 133 Counotte Stefaan M H 55-59 Demarsin 05:48:13.00 24 23.61 Diplome
308 1020 Kämmerer André M H 55-59 Achimer Cycling Group 05:48:32.20 25 23.58 Diplome
309 262 Vilfroy Christophe M H 50-54 RoadMTBike Bulzacien 05:48:38.30 36 23.58 Diplome
310 987 Veneziale Giovanni M H 55-59 Asd Franchini sport 05:48:56.80 26 23.56 Diplome
311 1975 Juan carlos Ruiz lopez M H 45-49 BICIALFARO 05:49:00.20 49 23.55 Diplome
312 1953 Amadeo Patino fernandez M H 45-49 BICIAL 05:49:00.20 50 23.55 Diplome
313 1750 Alfaro lopez Miguel angel M H 40-44 BICIALFARO 05:49:01.30 50 23.55 Diplome
314 309 Billioud Philippe M H 70-74 U.C.Culoz Belley 05:49:02.80 1 23.55 Diplome
315 745 Balloux Vincent M H < 39 Cyclo Club Puymoyen 05:49:14.00 128 23.54 Diplome
316 711 Trciaud Damien M H < 39 ec3m 05:49:24.50 129 23.53 Diplome
317 2047 Umber Laurent M H 50-54 05:49:46.70 37 23.5 Diplome
318 2149 Chignard Maxime M H < 39 U.V.Poitiers 05:49:49.00 130 23.5 Diplome
319 1073 Bertoli Patrick M H 55-59 CSA estherzy Houzard 05:49:54.60 27 23.49 Diplome
320 1824 Raed Rahif M H < 39 Raed 05:50:12.70 131 23.47 Diplome
321 345 Mas Sebastien M H 40-44 Chameaux de beziers 05:50:16.00 51 23.47 Diplome
322 1017 Gaudinaud Christophe M H 50-54 christophe gaudinaud 05:50:17.60 38 23.47 Diplome
323 1539 Foret Eric M H 45-49 05:50:21.20 51 23.46 Diplome
324 1540 Cloutier Didier M H 50-54 loon plage 05:50:42.00 39 23.44 Diplome
325 1732 Brites Gregory M H < 39 05:50:47.50 132 23.43 Diplome
326 2366 Gentet Pascal M H 50-54 05:50:51.20 40 23.43 Diplome
327 1084 Leroy Alain M H 55-59 team pyramides passion vtt 05:51:08.70 28 23.41 Diplome
328 1061 Piffeteau Nicolas M H < 39 annecy cyclisme competition 05:51:17.70 133 23.4 Diplome
329 1198 Van den berghe Ivan M H 55-59 05:51:22.00 29 23.39 Diplome
330 47 Unal Clement M H < 39 AC beaumes de venise 05:51:33.10 134 23.38 Diplome
331 401 Olocco Bartolomeo M H 60-64 1B2258 - SCOTT SUMIN 05:51:39.00 12 23.38 Diplome
332 1080 Galloway Sam M H 40-44 Thursday Flyers 05:51:45.60 52 23.37 Diplome
333 1049 Haas Severin M H < 39 05:51:50.70 135 23.36 Diplome
334 318 Evrard Philippe M H 60-64 05:51:54.20 13 23.36 Diplome
335 2064 Baudry Bernard M H 55-59 ACSL CYCLISME CREGY LES MEAUX 05:52:06.30 30 23.35 Diplome
336 2035 Pascual Florent M H < 39 US Ivry Triathlon 05:52:20.10 136 23.33 Diplome
337 211 Lessart Alain M H 60-64 LORGUES CYCLO 05:52:45.70 14 23.3 Diplome
338 135 Mercier Julien M H < 39 05:52:51.80 137 23.3 Diplome
339 372 Loridan Hervé M H 50-54 PCCT Compiègne 05:53:11.30 41 23.27 Diplome
340 453 Cid Franck M H 45-49 05:53:12.30 52 23.27 Diplome
341 2374 Demoulin Vincent M H < 39 05:53:15.60 138 23.27 Diplome
342 1282 Herckens Brent M H < 39 05:53:16.50 139 23.27 Diplome
343 2255 Ribaud Pascal M H 45-49 05:53:42.00 53 23.24 Diplome
344 2113 Crespo Denis M H 45-49 Vélo plus 05:53:46.30 54 23.24 Diplome
345 1459 Suchet Valentin M H < 39 Suchet 05:53:55.70 140 23.23 Diplome
346 1471 Chesseron Joel M H 55-59 05:53:58.00 31 23.22 Diplome
347 1702 Giraudier Bruno M H 50-54 Union Cycliste Gessienne 05:53:59.60 42 23.22 Diplome
348 1443 Preau Stephane M H 55-59 05:54:02.70 32 23.22 Diplome
349 661 Flaszenski Laurent M H 45-49 Union cycliste Loonoise 05:54:06.00 55 23.21 Diplome
350 1632 Cousin Dominique M H 60-64 05:54:06.80 15 23.21 Diplome
351 1893 Maire Pierrick M H&H VERT 2 CHABLIS 05:54:08.80 5 23.21 Diplome
352 1894 Le coquet Lélia F H&H VERT 2 CHABLIS 05:54:09.20 6 23.21 Diplome
353 2262 Lesieur Matthieu M H 45-49 05:54:19.30 56 23.2 Diplome
354 1247 Chunlaud Didier M H 55-59 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:54:30.00 33 23.19 Diplome
355 1747 Morisse Nicolas M H 45-49 05:54:32.30 57 23.19 Diplome
356 1059 Deslin Laurent M H 45-49 CYCLO CLUB SECLIN 05:55:01.30 58 23.15 Diplome
357 66 Chevalier Hadrien M H < 39 Hadrien Chevalier 05:55:01.30 141 23.15 Diplome
358 1579 Beauchene Antoine M H < 39 AC LONGUÉ CYCLISME 05:55:01.30 142 23.15 Diplome
359 2102 Malle-urvoy Karine F F 45-49 MCT TRIATHLON 05:55:05.50 1 23.15 Diplome
360 2007 Gueguen Erwan M H < 39 05:55:05.80 143 23.15 Diplome
361 960 Salvatore Tullio M H 40-44 05:55:07.80 53 23.15 Diplome
362 1222 Morange Laurent M H 40-44 UC FELLETIN Creuse 05:55:29.40 54 23.12 Diplome
363 1287 Robin Sébastien M H 40-44 CYCLO CLUB MOISSY 05:55:32.30 55 23.12 Diplome
364 1766 Lenormand Frederic M H 40-44 as total plateforme normandie 05:55:38.80 56 23.11 Diplome
365 804 Martinet Pascal M H 45-49 Wild Team Triathlon 05:55:42.00 59 23.11 Diplome
366 557 Rostam Mehdi M H < 39 Velo sport clichy 05:55:50.60 144 23.1 Diplome
367 2132 Lesage Philippe M H 55-59 Team Trek-Vélo 11 05:55:58.00 34 23.09 Diplome
368 2098 Stefano Boccanera M H 55-59 05:56:02.00 35 23.09 Diplome
369 1531 Falomi Bruno M H 55-59 Istres Sport Triathlon 05:56:02.60 36 23.09 Diplome
370 226 Alberto Barbi M H 55-59 S.C.Formigosa 05:56:12.40 37 23.08 Diplome
371 1296 Giuseppe Di maio M H 45-49 Team vvf 05:56:16.20 60 23.07 Diplome
372 1071 Di crescenzo Marco M H < 39 05:56:16.80 145 23.07 Diplome
373 1786 Schroeders Manu M H 60-64 Bike Events tervuren 05:56:27.00 16 23.06 Diplome
374 2069 Zanarini Marc M H 60-64 05:56:32.10 17 23.06 Diplome
375 457 Delattre David M H 45-49 CAS SAINT SYMPHORIEN 05:56:39.10 61 23.05 Diplome
376 2143 Lentz Danielle F F 55-59 05:56:48.00 1 23.04 Diplome
377 1621 Degat Joel M H 45-49 JOEL DEGAT 05:56:49.30 62 23.04 Diplome
378 2276 David Presas M H 45-49 DAVID PRESAS 05:57:08.30 63 23.02 Diplome
379 1252 Cosenza Walter M H 40-44 Vélo club Lagnieu 05:57:11.80 57 23.01 Diplome
380 2264 Vial-tissot Mikaël M H < 39 Union Cycliste Montmeyran Valence 05:57:13.60 146 23.01 Diplome
381 1014 Böhm Marec M H < 39 Achimer cycling group 05:57:34.10 147 22.99 Diplome
382 1189 Marozzi Antoine M H 50-54 05:57:53.00 43 22.97 Diplome
383 459 Vol Xavier M H < 39 05:57:57.40 148 22.96 Diplome
384 599 Salembier Ronny M H 60-64 RSC Cycling 05:57:57.50 18 22.96 Diplome
385 1217 Staquet Vincent M H 40-44 05:58:07.30 58 22.95 Diplome
386 1362 Jollet Bruno M H 50-54 05:58:12.30 44 22.95 Diplome
387 3010 Dailliez Bruno M H 50-54 05:58:34.10 45 22.92 Diplome
388 1820 Faucan Tom M H 45-49 JTP BLANCS GILETS 05:58:47.30 64 22.91 Diplome
389 1053 Michoud Raoul M H 45-49 Velosprint 05:58:47.80 65 22.91 Diplome
390 2034 Macouin Guillaume M H < 39 Stade Francais Triathlon 05:58:52.10 149 22.91 Diplome
391 379 Souliers Yannick M H 50-54 05:58:58.30 46 22.9 Diplome
392 707 Burdet Damien M H < 39 Wanner Cycle 05:59:00.50 150 22.9 Diplome
393 2235 Dadon Tanguy M H 55-59 05:59:05.80 38 22.89 Diplome
394 716 Galdeano Yohan M H < 39 05:59:11.30 151 22.89 Diplome
395 1103 Rispal Jean-francois M H < 39 05:59:22.50 152 22.87 Diplome
396 1307 Fever Wilfried M H < 39 Union Cycliste Loonoise 05:59:27.50 153 22.87 Diplome
397 1687 Bouchart Eric M H 45-49 VELO CLUB NUITON 05:59:28.90 66 22.87 Diplome
398 2361 Schulz Laurent M H 45-49 Cyclo club limoux 05:59:50.50 67 22.84 Diplome
399 1603 Adreani Jean-yves M H < 39 06:00:07.50 154 22.83 Diplome
400 542 Legros Francis M H 45-49 ECW 06:00:07.80 68 22.83 Diplome
401 519 Guyard Anthony M H < 39 06:00:17.30 155 22.82 Diplome
402 1916 Rasigade Valerie F F 45-49 ACL 06:00:40.80 2 22.79 Diplome
403 994 Lancien Philippe M H 55-59 06:00:42.30 39 22.79 Diplome
404 1330 Mounic Fabrice M H < 39 UC 31 06:01:00.40 156 22.77 Diplome
405 1478 Carlos Perez martinez M H 40-44 CEME 06:01:29.40 59 22.74 Diplome
406 1295 Payet Jean-marie M H 50-54 06:01:39.30 47 22.73 Diplome
407 2229 Mignot Nicolas M H < 39 E.C PIERRE BENITE / ST GENIS LAVAL 06:01:46.10 157 22.72 Diplome
408 2383 Rayner Matt M H 45-49 Veloventoux 06:01:49.40 69 22.72 Diplome
409 1867 Nauraye Philippe M H 55-59 Cyclo Club Thouaréen 06:02:05.00 40 22.7 Diplome
410 435 Wolfs Andy M H 45-49 - 06:02:18.60 70 22.69 Diplome
411 306 Douai Olivir M H 45-49 ccbusnes 06:02:21.30 71 22.69 Diplome
412 698 Annoye Guillaume M H < 39 VC ALTKIRCH 06:02:25.40 158 22.68 Diplome
413 1760 Vaillant Philippe M H 55-59 Velo Sport Presqu'île de Crozon 06:02:49.00 41 22.66 Diplome
414 2290 Dotreppe Geoffroy M H < 39 VC Viesvilles 06:03:01.00 159 22.64 Diplome
415 2500 Diplome
416 2046 Mirko Micheletti M H < 39 ASD CAMBA TEAM 06:03:06.90 160 22.64 Diplome
417 2129 Roberta Pedranzini F F 45-49 06:03:15.30 3 22.63 Diplome
418 328 Urvoy David M H 40-44 mvc beaufortais 06:03:19.40 60 22.62 Diplome
419 2224 Préau Francis M H 55-59 FRANCIS PREAU 06:03:19.80 42 22.62 Diplome
420 2014 De zordi Alexandre M H 40-44 06:03:31.50 61 22.61 Diplome
421 2024 OuvriÉ Cyril M H 40-44 06:03:34.00 62 22.61 Diplome
422 1299 Dawid Sylvain M H 50-54 Pas de club 06:03:34.50 48 22.61 Diplome
423 824 Quéré Daniel M H 45-49 06:03:34.80 72 22.61 Diplome
424 374 Frank Daniel M H 50-54 06:03:37.90 49 22.61 Diplome
425 1536 Busseuil Dominique M H 55-59 AUTUN TRIATHLON 06:03:44.00 43 22.6 Diplome
426 2164 Mazabrard Olivier M H 45-49 06:04:00.10 73 22.58 Diplome
427 2359 Estienne Christian M H 55-59 Christian Estienne 06:04:12.00 44 22.57 Diplome
428 283 Georges Christian M H 50-54 VS2M 06:04:17.80 50 22.56 Diplome
429 2259 Neveux Jean-françois M H 50-54 06:04:22.10 51 22.56 Diplome
430 2351 Del castillo José M H 70-74 u.c.montmeyran/valence 06:04:35.00 2 22.55 Diplome
431 528 Bombrun Raphael M H 40-44 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 06:04:52.80 63 22.53 Diplome
432 2245 Costa Eric M H 55-59 06:04:56.30 45 22.52 Diplome
433 1495 Gayraud Fabrice M H 50-54 Cvc carcassonne 06:05:07.10 52 22.51 Diplome
434 58 Sieger Christophe M H 45-49 TRITYC 06:05:14.00 74 22.51 Diplome
435 2175 Blatgé Jean-pierre M H 55-59 cyclo sport ciotaden 06:05:17.80 46 22.5 Diplome
436 423 Hox Michel M H 45-49 LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN 06:05:32.40 75 22.49 Diplome
437 977 Macauda Joseph M H 55-59 cyclo club de giéres 06:05:34.00 47 22.49 Diplome
438 581 Hojlo Pierre M H < 39 Vélo Sport Montigny-lès-Metz 06:05:42.30 161 22.48 Diplome
439 832 Grassi Fabrice M H 40-44 06:05:48.00 64 22.47 Diplome
440 922 Panseri Andrea M H < 39 FUNTOS BIKE NRC 06:05:51.40 162 22.47 Diplome
441 938 Legrain Sébastien M H 45-49 06:06:10.80 76 22.45 Diplome
442 669 Lirus Francky M H 50-54 06:06:12.37 53 22.45 Diplome
443 1371 Raydon David M H 45-49 06:06:25.00 77 22.43 Diplome
444 1344 Grymonpon Sebastien M H < 39 CCHO 06:06:26.00 163 22.43 Diplome
445 2087 Bonnet Charles M H 40-44 USCV 06:06:35.20 65 22.42 Diplome
446 1145 Loncle Yannick M H 55-59 Etoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne 06:06:46.80 48 22.41 Diplome
447 970 Howells Gethin M H < 39 Ystwyth CC 06:06:55.00 164 22.4 Diplome
448 1374 Lecomte Marc M H 50-54 VCFA 06:07:04.30 54 22.39 Diplome
449 1749 Ortiz ocio Inigo M H < 39 Kadagua T.X.E 06:07:05.40 165 22.39 Diplome
450 2137 Miron Richard M H 60-64 Vélo club la Pomme Marseille 06:07:09.30 19 22.39 Diplome
451 2347 Wiegel Günter M H 60-64 06:07:09.30 20 22.39 Diplome
452 422 Hox Charles M H 70-74 FERYN 06:07:14.90 3 22.38 Diplome
453 836 Losfeld Guillaume M H < 39 Cyclo rando nancéiens 06:07:19.40 166 22.38 Diplome
454 1369 Tual ferre Mickael M H 40-44 ESPOIR CYCLISTE DU PAYS DE GUICHEN 06:07:24.10 66 22.37 Diplome
455 1410 Foucault Cedric M H 40-44 cedric Foucault 06:07:33.40 67 22.36 Diplome
456 1720 Papot Vincent M H 50-54 06:08:15.10 55 22.32 Diplome
457 1923 Tolosana Jesus M H < 39 06:08:18.10 167 22.32 Diplome
458 946 Carrasco Tiago M H < 39 Ciclomarca 06:08:21.90 168 22.32 Diplome
459 636 Mata David M H < 39 Les Chameaux de Béziers 06:08:30.30 169 22.31 Diplome
460 1499 Lamparelli Vito M H 45-49 06:08:37.50 78 22.3 Diplome
461 1364 Philipp Patrick M H 45-49 CSA estherzy Houzard 06:08:39.10 79 22.3 Diplome
462 931 Duyck Anthime M H < 39 Anthime DUYCK 06:08:49.00 170 22.29 Diplome
463 208 Noiré Christophe M H 50-54 VCS Sauveterrois 06:09:02.50 56 22.27 Diplome
464 1535 Bosset Olivier M H 45-49 06:09:09.60 80 22.27 Diplome
465 620 Ivan Moser M H 55-59 zockgruppe cicloequipe 06:09:15.00 49 22.26 Diplome
466 160 Becdelievre Jean-philippe M H 50-54 ASB 06:09:18.30 57 22.26 Diplome
467 1249 Prévost Grégory M H 45-49 VCRFlins 06:09:18.51 81 22.26 Diplome
468 1151 Lanniaux Pierre M H < 39 RoadMTBike 06:09:18.70 171 22.26 Diplome
469 863 Guillot Jean M H 65-69 jean michel GUILLOT 06:09:21.90 6 22.26 Diplome
470 507 Wallon Jean-philippe M H 60-64 cyclo club lommois 06:09:40.30 21 22.24 Diplome
471 1658 Hamelin Cyrille M H 50-54 CTS SAUMUR 06:09:53.80 58 22.22 Diplome
472 360 Charlet Nicolas M H 40-44 CAP BOLLENE 06:09:56.80 68 22.22 Diplome
473 281 Carret Adrien M H < 39 UCP 06:09:56.80 172 22.22 Diplome
474 1303 Musto Patrick M H 45-49 LBC FAMECK 06:10:08.80 82 22.21 Diplome
475 233 Couvet Thierry M H 45-49 06:10:14.07 83 22.2 Diplome
476 1167 Corriger William M H < 39 WILLIAM Homme CORRIGER 06:10:24.90 173 22.19 Diplome
477 1146 Davide Brenna M H 40-44 Team Ram Bike asd 06:10:26.00 69 22.19 Diplome
478 229 Martin-rico Binto M H 45-49 team seneffois 06:10:57.30 84 22.16 Diplome
479 2294 Thenoz Philippe M H 45-49 06:11:11.50 85 22.15 Diplome
480 1463 Desvaux Gregory M H < 39 CVC CARCASSONNE 06:11:13.00 174 22.14 Diplome
481 1074 Levasseur Lionel M H 60-64 06:11:16.90 22 22.14 Diplome
482 1774 Fabre Guilhem M H < 39 06:11:17.50 175 22.14 Diplome
483 831 Blassiau Arthur M H < 39 Radiologie Reims 06:11:20.20 176 22.14 Diplome
484 1003 Mulier Philippe M H 45-49 06:11:22.00 86 22.13 Diplome
485 492 Gauthier Fabien M H 40-44 06:11:22.20 70 22.13 Diplome
486 935 Limuti Renato attilio M H < 39 06:11:26.20 177 22.13 Diplome
487 357 Thyes Lionel M H 45-49 uc barisienne 06:11:26.30 87 22.13 Diplome
488 1173 Thellier Olivier M H 45-49 cvb bethune 06:11:29.80 88 22.13 Diplome
489 1147 Combe Stephen M H < 39 ROADMTBIKE BULZACIEN 06:11:35.90 178 22.12 Diplome
490 1414 Bourdet Nicolas M H 40-44 06:12:11.80 71 22.09 Diplome
491 575 Chojnacki Maxime M H < 39 Haveluy CC 06:12:14.50 179 22.08 Diplome
492 189 Casentini Rebecca F F 45-49 Bandini 06:12:15.10 4 22.08 Diplome
493 830 Blassiau Alexandre M H < 39 Radiologie Reims 06:12:20.20 180 22.08 Diplome
494 428 Beutler Frederic M H < 39 P'tits Sirops 06:12:29.30 181 22.07 Diplome
495 597 Oportus Felipe M H 40-44 06:12:33.40 72 22.06 Diplome
496 2252 Margarot David M H 40-44 06:12:33.45 73 22.06 Diplome
497 1220 Rigaux Sebastien M H 40-44 Sebastien Rigaux 06:12:39.40 74 22.06 Diplome
498 1703 Aupoil Nicolas M H < 39 Dériv chaine Azé 06:12:40.80 182 22.06 Diplome
499 1474 Quantin Marc M H < 39 06:12:49.90 183 22.05 Diplome
500 1468 Teuliere Julien M H < 39 06:12:51.60 184 22.05 Diplome
501 217 Luca Cainelli M H 50-54 VELO CLUB PONTEDERA 06:13:09.30 59 22.03 Diplome
502 1437 Balestra Nicolas M H < 39 nicolas balestra 06:13:09.30 185 22.03 Diplome
503 616 Gazagnes Thierry M H 55-59 apc 06:13:12.00 50 22.03 Diplome
504 959 Ferrari Federico M H < 39 06:13:47.20 186 21.99 Diplome
505 2031 Finet Olivier M H 45-49 06:13:59.90 89 21.98 Diplome
506 2010 Giovanni Plano M H 45-49 IL TEAM - PINARELLO 06:14:33.40 90 21.95 Diplome
507 1984 Mion Paolo M H 55-59 06:15:18.51 51 21.9 Diplome
508 509 Zeller Oliver M H 45-49 RMV Cham-Hagendorn 06:15:34.28 91 21.89 Diplome
509 677 Beguelal Dominique M H 45-49 Dominique Beguelal 06:16:25.20 92 21.84 Diplome
510 131 Minaud Christopher M H < 39 cyclo club mérindol 06:16:34.28 187 21.83 Diplome
511 351 Dochniak David M H&H HAVELUY CYCLO CLUB 06:16:56.70 7 21.81 Diplome
512 412 Deschamps Mikaël M H 40-44 Mikaël Deschamps 06:17:56.80 75 21.75 Diplome
513 420 Lhotte Sébastien M H 45-49 Sébastien LHOTTE 06:18:21.07 93 21.73 Diplome
514 297 Andrews Jonathan M H < 39 SHAPE International CC 06:18:56.80 188 21.69 Diplome
515 2329 Muller Jean francois M H 45-49 Aix Savoie Triathlon 06:19:06.30 94 21.68 Diplome
516 480 Chemel Nicolas M H < 39 Issy les moulineaux 06:20:06.30 189 21.63 Diplome
517 1056 Pennacchi Sandro M H&H ASPTT Nancy Cyclotourisme 06:21:06.30 8 21.57 Diplome
518 572 Hombrado Benito M H 50-54 06:21:40.29 60 21.54 Diplome
519 213 Manceau Gérard M H 65-69 06:21:45.76 7 21.53 Diplome
520 1909 Alessandro Venerito M H 45-49 Asd mtb pavia 2 by zamai 06:22:06.30 95 21.51 Diplome
521 1336 Cogo Julien M H < 39 06:22:46.00 190 21.47 Diplome
522 1778 King James M H 45-49 James King 06:22:51.80 96 21.47 Diplome
523 1980 Albaret Stéphane M H 45-49 Calvisson Vtt 06:22:52.00 97 21.47 Diplome
524 1679 Dezy Olivier M H 45-49 06:22:52.00 98 21.47 Diplome
525 568 Dormy Jean marc M H 45-49 ffbc 06:22:53.10 99 21.47 Diplome
526 641 Ruymen Marc M H 50-54 06:22:53.60 61 21.47 Diplome
527 132 Moutte Philippe M H 50-54 cc alleins 06:22:54.30 62 21.47 Diplome
528 1748 Anton Ruben M H < 39 KADAGUA 06:22:56.20 191 21.47 Diplome
529 1386 Allemandou Cédric M H < 39 Cosnac 06:22:56.80 192 21.47 Diplome
530 1178 Huwart Bruno M H 45-49 Huwart Bruno 06:22:57.30 100 21.46 Diplome
531 355 Dochniak Dorothée F H&H HAVELUY CYCLO CLUB 06:22:57.90 9 21.46 Diplome
532 241 Fausto Monti M H 50-54 Team Botteon 06:22:58.40 63 21.46 Diplome
533 2190 Bogaerts Stefaan M H 55-59 06:22:59.80 52 21.46 Diplome
534 188 Pieruccioni Luca M H 45-49 AS TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 06:23:00.30 101 21.46 Diplome
535 1573 Telenczak Michel M H 50-54 06:23:00.50 64 21.46 Diplome
536 2120 Massimo Nicora M H 45-49 ASD polisportiva team brianza 06:23:02.90 102 21.46 Diplome
537 1663 Buscaglia Andrea M H 45-49 06:23:03.40 103 21.46 Diplome
538 1343 Legrand Thierry M H 45-49 VCFA 06:23:04.10 104 21.46 Diplome
539 276 Mouyart Frédéric M H 45-49 ServeloTeam 06:23:04.50 105 21.46 Diplome
540 1792 Lemaire Davy M H 40-44 VCS viesville 06:23:05.30 76 21.46 Diplome
541 1140 Porcar aparisi Daniel M H 45-49 daniel porcar 06:23:06.20 106 21.46 Diplome
542 1057 Mercier Marie-josèphe F H&H ASPTT Nancy Cyclotourisme 06:23:06.30 10 21.46 Diplome
543 369 Tocantins Daniel M H 40-44 Herve's Speedos 06:23:08.90 77 21.45 Diplome
544 843 Adolphs Andreas M H < 39 06:23:08.90 193 21.45 Diplome
545 874 Constanty Marc M H 50-54 06:23:11.10 65 21.45 Diplome
546 1513 Morel Laurent M H 45-49 LBC FAMECK 06:23:11.40 107 21.45 Diplome
547 1201 Ponce Olivier M H 50-54 UC31 06:23:12.60 66 21.45 Diplome
548 1126 Alexandre Fabrice M H 45-49 06:23:13.30 108 21.45 Diplome
549 383 Gay Christophe M H 40-44 Christophe GAY 06:23:14.80 78 21.45 Diplome
550 109 Salive Laurent M H < 39 06:23:15.00 194 21.45 Diplome
551 242 Desseauve Sylvain M H < 39 Desseauve 06:23:16.50 195 21.45 Diplome
552 1115 Biot Vincent M H 40-44 SUA TRIATHLON 06:23:17.80 79 21.45 Diplome
553 969 Rourke Duncan M H 45-49 duncan rourke 06:23:17.90 109 21.45 Diplome
554 2127 Montgermont Samuel M H 45-49 06:23:19.70 110 21.44 Diplome
555 1208 Declercq Alexis M H < 39 06:23:20.10 196 21.44 Diplome
556 1577 Delucinge Sebastien M H < 39 06:23:20.30 197 21.44 Diplome
557 779 Mazel Jérémy M H < 39 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 06:23:20.60 198 21.44 Diplome
558 999 Kunda Jean-marc M H 45-49 CC GIERES 06:23:20.70 111 21.44 Diplome
559 1538 Legendre Frederic M H 40-44 EC PAYS DE GUICHEN 06:23:21.50 80 21.44 Diplome
560 988 Stenger Alexandre M H 45-49 vélo sport Montigny Lès Metz VS2M 06:23:21.90 112 21.44 Diplome
561 1318 Dumas Frederic M H 50-54 FREDERIC DUMAS 06:23:22.30 67 21.44 Diplome
562 1898 Viennot Bernard M H 70-74 VS2M 06:23:22.40 4 21.44 Diplome
563 688 Bucamp Ludovic M H 45-49 LUDOVIC BUCAMP 06:23:22.80 113 21.44 Diplome
564 962 Corneloup Christophe M H 50-54 VS2M 06:23:23.00 68 21.44 Diplome
565 1127 Hallinger Philippe M H 50-54 Vs2m 06:23:23.10 69 21.44 Diplome
566 1901 Soen Maarten M H < 39 Loopwijzer 06:23:25.20 199 21.44 Diplome
567 1821 Lambert Philippe M H 55-59 Cyclosport de Saint Germain en Laye 78 06:23:25.20 53 21.44 Diplome
568 1900 Van riemsdijk Rick M H < 39 06:23:25.20 200 21.44 Diplome
569 1139 Lett Didier M H 50-54 CSA estherzy Houzard 06:23:25.70 70 21.44 Diplome
570 521 Kuhn Grégory M H < 39 06:23:26.80 201 21.44 Diplome
571 2131 Giovanni battistra Nencini M H 55-59 06:23:27.70 54 21.44 Diplome
572 1776 Bonneton Alexandre M H 40-44 CLUB CYCLISTE DU VALOIS 06:23:28.30 81 21.44 Diplome
573 2073 Tristan Cousin M H < 39 06:23:28.30 202 21.44 Diplome
574 364 Thouvenel Daniel M H 60-64 06:23:28.30 23 21.44 Diplome
575 2187 Carpentier Pierre jean M H < 39 06:23:28.40 203 21.44 Diplome
576 1328 Fardel Thibaut M H < 39 06:23:29.30 204 21.44 Diplome
577 608 Tabes Guillaume M H 40-44 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 06:23:30.50 82 21.43 Diplome
578 1648 Alberto Lombardi M H 45-49 sportinsieme 06:23:34.50 114 21.43 Diplome
579 563 Loridan Olivier M H 45-49 Olivier Loridan 06:23:34.70 115 21.43 Diplome
580 2363 Brunello Guazzini M H 60-64 06:23:35.40 24 21.43 Diplome
581 1290 Giovannini Massimo M H 50-54 ASD Velo Club Belgioioso Team Scarini 06:23:35.40 71 21.43 Diplome
582 1806 Magelssen Joachim M H 45-49 Skullerud Sportsklubb 06:23:35.40 116 21.43 Diplome
583 1622 Lyon Pierre antoine M H 50-54 VELO CLUB FERUS BALBIGNY 06:23:35.70 72 21.43 Diplome
584 2044 Ollino Paolo M H < 39 06:23:35.80 205 21.43 Diplome
585 892 Alasmar Julien M H < 39 06:23:37.00 206 21.43 Diplome
586 2041 Chaine Jean pierre M H 70-74 VC LA POMME 06:23:37.30 5 21.43 Diplome
587 517 Debreyer Didier M H 60-64 CYCLO CLUB LOMMOIS 06:23:37.90 25 21.43 Diplome
588 2233 Prezeau Eric M H 50-54 06:23:38.60 73 21.43 Diplome
589 1649 Giovanni Frigieri M H 40-44 06:23:38.90 83 21.43 Diplome
590 1421 Delille Franck M H 40-44 AC2S 06:23:40.80 84 21.42 Diplome
591 80 Jansen Ralf M H 45-49 06:23:40.80 117 21.42 Diplome
592 1317 Watier Eric M H 55-59 vs2m 06:23:40.80 55 21.42 Diplome
593 529 Berthier Antoine M H < 39 EC Lieu St Amand 06:23:40.80 207 21.42 Diplome
594 1958 Gouge Mario M H 60-64 SCJC77 06:23:41.00 26 21.42 Diplome
595 302 Santin Ludovic M H < 39 06:23:41.20 208 21.42 Diplome
596 1549 Deknuyt Philippe M H 50-54 Deknuyt 06:23:42.30 74 21.42 Diplome
597 906 Megueddem Jacky M H < 39 06:23:43.10 209 21.42 Diplome
598 2246 Huber Franck M H 45-49 cs thionville 06:23:43.10 118 21.42 Diplome
599 772 Verbust Sven M H 40-44 WTC Godefroot 06:23:44.50 85 21.42 Diplome
600 859 Lienard Maurice M H 55-59 06:23:45.10 56 21.42 Diplome
601 1000 Krause Helaman M H 70-74 06:23:45.70 6 21.42 Diplome
602 1654 Josserand Jean francois M H 40-44 06:23:45.80 86 21.42 Diplome
603 1028 Richards Huw M H < 39 Huw Richards 06:23:46.10 210 21.42 Diplome
604 81 Veyrat charvillon Philippe M H 55-59 06:23:48.90 57 21.42 Diplome
605 2386 Perret Michel M H 55-59 06:23:49.50 58 21.42 Diplome
606 1815 Regost Augustin M H < 39 RLC Lapugnoy 06:23:49.90 211 21.42 Diplome
607 2121 Dupuis Pascal M H 55-59 06:23:51.00 59 21.41 Diplome
608 1623 Pedre Patrick M H 55-59 06:23:52.20 60 21.41 Diplome
609 1025 Lancien Dominique M H 60-64 Emmanuel Homme LANCIEN 06:23:52.40 27 21.41 Diplome
610 991 Gallot Samuel M H 45-49 06:23:52.80 119 21.41 Diplome
611 1196 Duret Eric M H 55-59 06:23:54.60 61 21.41 Diplome
612 53 Baise David M H 50-54 RELAX GRAND-RENG 06:23:54.60 75 21.41 Diplome
613 1451 Caillaud Christian M H 55-59 06:23:55.60 62 21.41 Diplome
614 1927 La torre almirante Manuel M H 40-44 Sin club 06:23:55.60 87 21.41 Diplome
615 1502 Maurel Philippe M H 50-54 CVC CARCASSONNE 06:23:57.20 76 21.41 Diplome
616 1641 Grignoux Stephan M H 50-54 Triveloce 06:24:00.20 77 21.41 Diplome
617 1689 Picard Gary M H < 39 06:24:00.70 212 21.41 Diplome
618 378 Fournier Regis M H 45-49 06:24:01.20 120 21.41 Diplome
619 1129 Bierlein Stephan M H 45-49 06:24:01.30 121 21.41 Diplome
620 408 Schon Patrick M H 40-44 LG Bertrange 06:24:01.70 88 21.41 Diplome
621 1423 Quessard Jean-michel M H 55-59 Oyobikers 06:24:35.80 63 21.37 Diplome
622 936 Weiland Stefan M H 40-44 06:24:40.00 89 21.36 Diplome
623 1458 Banry Pascal M H 55-59 06:25:35.80 64 21.32 Diplome
624 1904 Roulleau Jean claude M H 65-69 s v p 06:25:43.76 8 21.31 Diplome
625 2279 Delannoy Hugues M H 45-49 Hugues Delannoy 06:26:12.37 122 21.28 Diplome
626 2048 Marie Roger M H 65-69 roger MARIE 06:26:42.51 9 21.26 Diplome
627 82 Giovanni Traversi M H 50-54 Gs Poccianti 06:27:19.79 78 21.22 Diplome
628 786 Salvant Thomas M H 50-54 RSCC Triathlon 06:28:13.63 79 21.17 Diplome
629 84 Bertarelli Carlo M H 45-49 FUNTOS BIKE 06:28:30.82 123 21.16 Diplome
630 1204 Tippett Paul M H 45-49 Paul Tippett 06:30:12.37 124 21.07 Diplome
631 338 BLAESEN Ralf M H 50-54 06:30:32.37 80 21.05 Diplome
632 701 Fraty Julien M H < 39 06:30:00.00 213 21.01 Diplome
633 427 Charles Thierry M H 45-49 06:30:00.01 125 21.01 Diplome
634 449 Marty Nicolas M H < 39 06:30:00.02 214 21.01 Diplome
635 469 Cozzani Sébastien M H 40-44 06:30:00.03 90 21.01 Diplome
636 2249 Martin Philippe M H 45-49 06:32:02.63 126 20.97 Diplome
637 449 Marty Nicolas M H < 39 06:33:30.60 215 20.89 Diplome
638 1431 Webanck Cyril M H 40-44 06:35:33.20 91 20.78 Diplome
639 1524 Lopez-sanchez Ildefonso M H 55-59 CVC carcassonne 06:35:37.37 65 20.78 Diplome
640 725 Farina Gianfranco M H 40-44 SHAPE Internationa Cycling Club 06:35:42.37 92 20.77 Diplome
641 1133 Libanore Andrea M H 50-54 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 06:35:52.20 81 20.76 Diplome
642 1562 Gas-nocera Emmanuel M H < 39 06:36:03.90 216 20.75 Diplome
643 298 Borsa Achille M H 50-54 Velo club 8 06:36:32.37 82 20.73 Diplome
644 1704 Corsetto Simone M H 40-44 06:36:42.37 93 20.72 Diplome
645 1128 Collardey Daniel M H 65-69 Daniel COLLARDEY 06:36:59.79 10 20.71 Diplome
646 886 Ball Christopher M H 45-49 Mansfield Road Club 06:37:32.37 127 20.68 Diplome
647 887 Boyd Andy M H 50-54 06:37:37.37 83 20.67 Diplome
648 1302 Jelsch Cédrick M H 40-44 Cyclo Club de Moissy Cramayel 06:37:52.20 94 20.66 Diplome
649 1033 Djian Benjamin M H < 39 06:37:52.20 217 20.66 Diplome
650 648 Le Meur Nicolas M H < 39 06:40:00.00 218 20.6 Diplome
651 1205 Desprez Cédric M H < 39 CV Béthune 06:40:42.51 219 20.51 Diplome
652 1366 Leviel Bruno M H 45-49 Cyclo Club Mérindol 06:41:03.90 128 20.5 Diplome
653 1723 De bacco Nicolas M H 50-54 06:41:03.90 84 20.5 Diplome
654 1441 Tardy Fabrice M H 40-44 06:41:03.90 95 20.5 Diplome
655 2154 Calvo Eloy M H < 39 06:41:03.90 220 20.5 Diplome
656 1780 Venier Jean baptiste M H 40-44 06:41:04.90 96 20.5 Diplome
657 1271 Renoud-grappin Anais F F < 39 Anais renoud-grappin 06:41:04.90 3 20.5 Diplome
658 1523 Villegas Jose ramon M H 45-49 C.C. Villavés 06:41:08.80 129 20.49 Diplome
659 578 Diez Matthieu M H < 39 Vélo Sport Montigny les Metz 06:41:09.40 221 20.49 Diplome
660 1811 Moise Mathieu M H < 39 06:41:12.40 222 20.49 Diplome
661 1733 Peters Raymond M H 40-44 CCJB 06:41:16.00 97 20.49 Diplome
662 1724 Germain Jean-pierre M H 55-59 Novo Nordisk ASCE Chartres 06:41:24.10 66 20.48 Diplome
663 1672 Kannis Robert M H < 39 06:41:24.60 223 20.48 Diplome
664 1187 Gautron Michael M H 40-44 06:41:35.70 98 20.47 Diplome
665 475 Du verdier Rémi M H 50-54 06:41:35.70 85 20.47 Diplome
666 1989 Hamou Maurice M H 45-49 06:42:21.90 130 20.43 Diplome
667 287 Chouidira-merlin Sophie F F 50-54 triathlete club narbonnais 06:42:22.10 1 20.43 Diplome
668 121 Godher Caroline F F 45-49 Tri club isle sur Sorgue 06:42:24.90 5 20.43 Diplome
669 684 Gaumard Frederic M H 45-49 BRIENNON VELO PASSION 06:42:27.83 131 20.42 Diplome
670 311 Driot Philippe M H 45-49 06:42:30.00 132 20.42 Diplome
671 221 Martinez Jean michel M H 40-44 SCPAM 06:42:30.20 99 20.42 Diplome
672 152 Ballester Alexis M H < 39 Altkirch 06:42:30.20 224 20.42 Diplome
673 630 Hoewner Mario M H 45-49 06:42:30.40 133 20.42 Diplome
674 277 Esnay Stéphane M H 50-54 OUEST RUN TRIATHLON (LA REUNION) 06:42:30.40 86 20.42 Diplome
675 1930 Kerleau Fabien M H < 39 Cyclo club du blavet 06:42:30.40 225 20.42 Diplome
676 902 De comite Alessio M H 40-44 06:42:30.40 100 20.42 Diplome
677 1983 Tonnel Erick M H 45-49 Sud Velo / Les Tamalous 06:42:30.90 134 20.42 Diplome
678 2238 Escaich Thierry M H 50-54 06:43:00.20 87 20.4 Diplome
679 950 Kenyon Chris M H 55-59 VC Jericho 06:43:00.40 67 20.4 Diplome
680 750 Bernard Didier M H 50-54 Cyclo club Thouareen 06:43:00.60 88 20.4 Diplome
681 1492 Cerlini Sebastien M H < 39 06:43:00.60 226 20.4 Diplome
682 838 Riehl Sébastien M H < 39 Triathlon Club St-Avold 06:43:01.10 227 20.4 Diplome
683 2055 Perol Jacques M H 55-59 06:43:12.37 68 20.39 Diplome
684 1457 Rigard Fabien M H 40-44 06:43:20.83 101 20.38 Diplome
685 861 Petersen Gert M H 55-59 Gert Petersen 06:43:27.10 69 20.37 Diplome
686 2049 Bellucci Laurent M H 50-54 Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 06:43:34.90 89 20.37 Diplome
687 83 Schöngreen Frauke F F 45-49 06:43:36.20 6 20.37 Diplome
688 2196 Bryer Andrea M H 50-54 06:43:37.40 90 20.37 Diplome
689 1102 Cartigny Christophe M H 55-59 VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ 06:43:46.40 70 20.36 Diplome
690 404 Wadeleux Christophe M H < 39 PMX 06:43:48.20 228 20.36 Diplome
691 1494 Polart Grégory M H 45-49 JUPRELLE 06:43:51.90 135 20.35 Diplome
692 695 Saury Nicolas M H 45-49 La Diane Flassannaise 06:43:52.20 136 20.35 Diplome
693 2128 Ludovica Canclini F F 50-54 06:43:56.50 2 20.35 Diplome
694 1402 Meynard David M H < 39 06:43:56.70 229 20.35 Diplome
695 1251 Medolago Filippo M H < 39 06:43:56.70 230 20.35 Diplome
696 300 Bricman Bastien M H < 39 / 06:43:56.70 231 20.35 Diplome
697 2070 Blasquez Laurent M H 40-44 Chameaux de Béziers 06:43:59.30 102 20.35 Diplome
698 452 Pannaux Michael M H 40-44 E.C.QUINGEY 06:43:59.50 103 20.35 Diplome
699 566 Herve Patrick M H 50-54 Club Cyclo de crepy en valois 06:43:59.90 91 20.35 Diplome
700 1534 Desternes Franck M H 40-44 GSCN 06:44:00.30 104 20.35 Diplome
701 437 Giberti Cristian M H 40-44 uc arcetana 06:44:01.10 105 20.35 Diplome
702 2184 Alcojor Nicolas M H 40-44 06:44:01.10 106 20.35 Diplome
703 593 Conty Julien M H < 39 06:44:01.10 232 20.35 Diplome
704 438 Bouvrot Frederic M H 45-49 A.C.RUDIPONTAIN 06:44:01.20 137 20.35 Diplome
705 1653 Alberto Parrinello M H 45-49 06:44:01.50 138 20.35 Diplome
706 1336 Cogo Julien M H < 39 uc31 06:44:05.10 233 20.34 Diplome
707 981 Navarro Ludovic M H 40-44 Triathlon Flers La Ferte 06:44:05.30 107 20.34 Diplome
708 8 Cappiau Daniel M H 50-54 VC Lillois 06:44:05.90 92 20.34 Diplome
709 354 Mateo Jerome M H < 39 VCLL 06:44:05.90 234 20.34 Diplome
710 1032 Matthew Elliott M H 45-49 Matthew Elliott 06:44:06.10 139 20.34 Diplome
711 1132 Bruno Thierry M H 50-54 06:44:06.80 93 20.34 Diplome
712 1967 Philip Eric M H 45-49 06:44:07.80 140 20.34 Diplome
713 2380 Swales Tim M H 60-64 Cleveland Wheelers 06:44:07.80 28 20.34 Diplome
714 2248 Mueller Thomas M H 45-49 Berlin Kreuzberg 06:44:10.00 141 20.34 Diplome
715 1971 Jottreau Nicolas M H < 39 06:44:10.50 235 20.34 Diplome
716 1484 Poulain Florent M H < 39 AS Jussy VTT 06:44:10.50 236 20.34 Diplome
717 815 Egginton David M H 55-59 Black Country Triathletes 06:44:10.90 71 20.34 Diplome
718 1124 Vacher Cyril M H < 39 06:44:13.60 237 20.34 Diplome
719 819 Nash David M H < 39 Black Country Triathletes 06:44:14.30 238 20.33 Diplome
720 588 Valat Vincent M H < 39 APC 12 AVEYRON 06:44:52.20 239 20.3 Diplome
721 98 Bagatella Andrea M H 40-44 ASD S.Ambrogio Vinicola Balan 06:45:12.37 108 20.29 Diplome
722 1656 Medici Silvano M H 50-54 06:45:52.20 94 20.25 Diplome
723 55 Vallé Christophe M H 50-54 Asptt velo Brive agglo 06:45:52.20 95 20.25 Diplome
724 1370 Magnien Olivier M H 50-54 AC2S 06:46:52.20 96 20.2 Diplome
725 1746 Goncalves Michael M H 40-44 ROYAT URBAN TRAIL RUNNING CLUB 06:46:52.20 109 20.2 Diplome
726 477 Amiento Benoit M H < 39 06:48:52.20 240 20.1 Diplome
727 458 Borel Gil M H 50-54 06:49:45.83 97 20.06 Diplome
728 396 Pignon Marc antoine M H < 39 06:50:08.90 241 20.04 Diplome
729 1256 Bessell Darren M H 55-59 darren bessell 06:50:08.90 72 20.04 Diplome
730 860 Reb Benoit M H < 39 Sarreguemines Triathlon Club 06:50:08.90 242 20.04 Diplome
731 876 Clement Ronny M H 55-59 Pa-tri-jot 06:50:09.10 73 20.04 Diplome
732 997 Legrand Alain M H 55-59 triple plateaux lyonnais 06:50:09.30 74 20.04 Diplome
733 1168 Colombo Davide M H&H Gs. I Camosci 06:50:10.60 11 20.04 Diplome
734 771 Glotz Pierre-marie M H 50-54 Shape International Cycling Club 06:50:14.10 98 20.04 Diplome
735 585 Seguin Xavier M H < 39 06:50:18.80 243 20.03 Diplome
736 757 Van hoof Joannes M H 65-69 06:50:29.10 11 20.03 Diplome
737 1580 Grignoux Dominique M H 55-59 ASCE TRIATHLON 06:50:33.80 75 20.02 Diplome
738 914 Tarby Frederic M H 40-44 VS2M 06:50:35.10 110 20.02 Diplome
739 1827 Winfield Matt M H 45-49 Gummer 06:50:36.60 142 20.02 Diplome
740 1388 Braem François M H 55-59 AC2S 06:50:41.30 76 20.02 Diplome
741 1864 Mills Anthony M H 55-59 USC Vaisonnaise 06:50:49.60 77 20.01 Diplome
742 1068 Limousin Christophe M H 55-59 Union cycliste loonoise 06:50:52.60 78 20.01 Diplome
743 1626 Diezmann Ralf M H 50-54 06:51:03.60 99 20 Diplome
744 2168 Den ouden Liselotte F F < 39 06:51:05.80 4 20 Diplome
745 1895 Tampigny Sylvian M H 65-69 TAMPIGNY 06:51:12.30 12 19.99 Diplome
746 1070 Criqui Richard M H 60-64 06:51:21.40 29 19.98 Diplome
747 1677 Guitard Nicolas M H 40-44 06:51:22.80 111 19.98 Diplome
748 1596 Gau Fabrice M H 45-49 06:51:23.90 143 19.98 Diplome
749 128 Saadi Samy M H 40-44 Airbus helicopters 06:51:28.60 112 19.98 Diplome
750 2156 Juif Jules M H < 39 06:51:32.10 244 19.97 Diplome
751 1002 Litwin Yoann M H < 39 06:51:33.40 245 19.97 Diplome
752 1925 Zayati Kais M H 40-44 PCO 06:51:36.10 113 19.97 Diplome
753 833 Anthoni Cyril M H < 39 06:51:39.30 246 19.97 Diplome
754 2085 Arias Thierry M H 50-54 SEYSSES 06:51:54.40 100 19.96 Diplome
755 1885 Hodgson Dominic M H 50-54 Histon and Impington Bicycle Club 06:51:54.90 101 19.96 Diplome
756 656 Fontaine Frederic M H 50-54 team boonen 06:51:56.60 102 19.95 Diplome
757 64 Dubois Christophe M H < 39 06:51:57.47 247 19.95 Diplome
758 363 Remacle Didier M H 40-44 06:52:04.10 114 19.95 Diplome
759 2379 Walters Peter M H 50-54 Veloventoux 06:52:11.10 103 19.94 Diplome
760 2334 Perez iturat Paquita F F 50-54 VCLL . Pézenas 06:52:15.60 3 19.94 Diplome
761 335 Flourens Lionel M H 45-49 Vcll pezenas 06:52:17.90 144 19.94 Diplome
762 1757 Steekelenburg Arjan M H 45-49 ccjb 06:52:20.90 145 19.94 Diplome
763 2317 Schuller Didier M H 50-54 cyclo martigues 06:52:22.40 104 19.93 Diplome
764 349 Langeron Bruno M H 55-59 trimay 06:52:24.60 79 19.93 Diplome
765 2189 Dubreuil Romain M H < 39 06:52:27.60 248 19.93 Diplome
766 2215 Baars Geoff M H 50-54 06:52:31:00 105 19.92 Diplome
767 2216 Weldon Samantha F F 40-44 06:52:31:00 2 19.92 Diplome
768 2228 Alberto Martinale M H 45-49 Team cicli reinaudo 06:52:51.10 146 19.91 Diplome
769 2133 Pain Antoine M H < 39 06:52:56.90 249 19.91 Diplome
770 1753 Van bockxmeer Ernst M H 50-54 CCJB Den Bosch NL 06:53:02.10 106 19.9 Diplome
771 1727 March William M H < 39 Cyclo velo club carcassonnais 06:53:08.10 250 19.9 Diplome
772 1356 Valente Alphonse M H 50-54 CSA estherzy Houzard 06:53:36.80 107 19.87 Diplome
773 2032 Dallest Stanislas M H < 39 Union Ciclista Sant Cugat 06:53:40.30 251 19.87 Diplome
774 2033 Dallest Jean M H < 39 06:53:40.40 252 19.87 Diplome
775 1755 Leali Massimiliano M H < 39 06:53:44.10 253 19.87 Diplome
776 2059 Grenouillet Thierry M H 50-54 JSA TRIATHLON 06:53:56.60 108 19.86 Diplome
777 1819 Mikkelsen Jakob diness M H < 39 06:54:26.90 254 19.83 Diplome
778 1718 Silva Mario M H 40-44 06:54:35.40 115 19.83 Diplome
779 2204 Adam Micky M H 45-49 06:54:39.10 147 19.82 Diplome
780 2191 Morand Eric M H 45-49 06:54:48.10 148 19.82 Diplome
781 1698 Drinkwater Glenn M H 50-54 RMACC 06:55:15.40 109 19.8 Diplome
782 734 Kosowicz Krzysztof M H 40-44 06:55:30.10 116 19.78 Diplome
783 903 Bertola Giorgio maria M H < 39 06:55:35.80 255 19.78 Diplome
784 1141 Garcia Jean marie M H 60-64 LA ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 06:55:45.80 30 19.77 Diplome
785 1527 Noè Giorgio M H < 39 Duezerodue team 06:55:48.60 256 19.77 Diplome
786 775 Lagadec Guillaume M H < 39 NDVS 06:56:09.90 257 19.75 Diplome
787 1399 Eberst Guillaume M H < 39 06:56:12.60 258 19.75 Diplome
788 1997 Doesburg Hilko M H 55-59 1415 HTFC 06:56:15.60 80 19.75 Diplome
789 1646 Rigollet Cédric M H < 39 06:56:24.90 259 19.74 Diplome
790 390 Brionne Cedric M H 40-44 06:56:27.90 117 19.74 Diplome
791 1148 Hugault Philippe M H 55-59 06:56:28.40 81 19.74 Diplome
792 1784 Stora Olivier M H 50-54 Asphalte 94 06:56:28.60 110 19.74 Diplome
793 1119 Di zazzo Pascal M H 45-49 ACBE 06:56:52.40 149 19.72 Diplome
794 1795 Soudieux Sebastien M H 40-44 06:57:01.10 118 19.71 Diplome
795 1253 Fumey Bastien M H < 39 Bourvil Vélo Club 06:57:13.40 260 19.7 Diplome
796 626 Coumates Matthieu M H < 39 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen Pau 06:57:18.60 261 19.7 Diplome
797 741 Rieussec Sebastien M H&H 06:57:24.60 12 19.69 Diplome
798 2499 Diplome
799 1232 Vallet Christophe M H 55-59 Avenir Cycliste Rudipontain 06:57:44.10 82 19.68 Diplome
800 2370 Traversa Robert M H 60-64 06:57:47.60 31 19.68 Diplome
801 2023 Cianciosi Filippo M H < 39 06:57:52.10 262 19.67 Diplome
802 171 Fernandez David M H < 39 Club Ciclista Alcorisa 06:57:54.10 263 19.67 Diplome
803 1533 Quantin Gilles M H 50-54 06:57:54.10 111 19.67 Diplome
804 1 FRANCOIS Didier M H 60-64 06:58:16.40 32 19.65 Diplome
805 110 Le borgne Nicolas M H 40-44 06:58:43.90 119 19.63 Diplome
806 1403 Drexler Guillaume M H < 39 06:58:47.90 264 19.63 Diplome
807 857 Gardella Marco M H 55-59 GEO DAVIDSON 06:58:48.10 83 19.63 Diplome
808 665 Oneto Marco M H 55-59 Geo Davidson 06:58:48.30 84 19.63 Diplome
809 1172 Theobald Fabrice M H 50-54 VTCA Falck 06:58:55.40 112 19.62 Diplome
810 680 Simone Landini M H 50-54 Cicli Conti g.s. 06:58:58.60 113 19.62 Diplome
811 1756 Frassine Riccardo M H < 39 06:58:58.70 265 19.62 Diplome
812 2016 Alainmat Samuel M H < 39 06:59:23.90 266 19.6 Diplome
813 1585 Gera Sébastien M H < 39 06:59:27.60 267 19.6 Diplome
814 1218 Dupont Patrick M H 50-54 Ac rudipontain 06:59:31.89 114 19.59 Diplome
815 1567 Portenseigne Philippe M H 45-49 GENAY VTT 06:59:44.60 150 19.58 Diplome
816 1408 Mark Harvey M H 55-59 Gillingham and District Wheelers 06:59:44.60 85 19.58 Diplome
817 963 Rickman Robert M H 60-64 Oxford Tri 06:59:48.90 33 19.58 Diplome
818 783 De praet Patrick M H 55-59 Patrick De Praet 07:00:02.10 86 19.57 Diplome
819 603 Brumund Philipp M H < 39 07:00:09.80 268 19.56 Diplome
820 1842 Masclet Alexandre M H < 39 07:00:10.40 269 19.56 Diplome
821 2038 Martin François M H 55-59 ECDO 07:00:27.40 87 19.55 Diplome
822 1391 Duquenois Sylvain M H 40-44 metz triathlon 07:00:28.90 120 19.55 Diplome
823 227 Devillers Laurent M H 40-44 07:00:30.10 121 19.55 Diplome
824 515 Au Henry ky M H 55-59 07:00:35.60 88 19.54 Diplome
825 1012 Merten Florian M H 40-44 07:00:49.10 122 19.53 Diplome
826 1333 Petrement Jean luc M H 50-54 Verdun Meuse Triathlon 07:00:51.40 115 19.53 Diplome
827 347 Moretti Umberto paolo M H 40-44 07:00:53.90 123 19.53 Diplome
828 1069 Henry Stéphane M H 45-49 Vélo Sport Montigny-lès-Metz 07:01:08.40 151 19.52 Diplome
829 537 Le claire Cyril M H < 39 07:01:15.60 270 19.51 Diplome
830 117 Claude Fabrice M H 50-54 Fabrice CLAUDE 07:01:16.40 116 19.51 Diplome
831 865 Vignoli Maurizio M H 55-59 PARCO DEI CILIEGI 07:01:17.90 89 19.51 Diplome
832 448 Renault Aurelien M H < 39 07:01:30.60 271 19.5 Diplome
833 2236 Berardan Adrien M H < 39 Dériv'Chaines 07:01:36.90 272 19.5 Diplome
834 1165 Exposito Patrick M H 45-49 07:01:45.10 152 19.49 Diplome
835 941 Hugh Morris M H 70-74 hugh morris 07:02:05.60 7 19.47 Diplome
836 1835 Lievin Olivier M H 45-49 C3F VTT 07:02:09.40 153 19.47 Diplome
837 1194 Labalme Yannick M H 45-49 yannick labalme 07:02:39.40 154 19.45 Diplome
838 2093 Marchetti Rene M H 60-64 07:03:03.40 34 19.43 Diplome
839 2338 Zenato Michele M H 50-54 07:03:08.40 117 19.43 Diplome
840 1714 Chassay Romain M H 40-44 PL Paul Bert Carbone37 Bike Paradise 07:03:09.90 124 19.43 Diplome
841 1582 Lafore Jean francois M H 65-69 07:03:11.40 13 19.42 Diplome
842 120 Gros Philippe M H 55-59 TEAM MERCUREY 07:03:31.10 90 19.41 Diplome
843 679 Sbaiz Pierre M H < 39 pierre.sbaiz 07:03:41.60 273 19.4 Diplome
844 871 Beurton Hervé M H 50-54 SPORT LOISIR TREMERY 07:03:55.90 118 19.39 Diplome
845 1267 Ivano Crivellaro M H 60-64 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 07:04:44.10 35 19.35 Diplome
846 319 Hino Namiko F F 50-54 07:04:48.10 4 19.35 Diplome
847 992 Guillet Philippe M H 50-54 PHILIPPE GUILLET 07:05:08.60 119 19.34 Diplome
848 1177 Giuseppe Gamba M H&H 07:05:16.60 13 19.33 Diplome
849 1176 Luisa Fumagalli F H&H ppr cycling 07:05:16.60 14 19.33 Diplome
850 1991 Paris Romain M H < 39 07:05:21.90 274 19.33 Diplome
851 1415 Christ Thierry M H 40-44 07:05:41.90 125 19.31 Diplome
852 1442 Decaux Emmanuel M H < 39 Emmanuel DECAUX 07:05:53.90 275 19.3 Diplome
853 633 Le bras Ludovic M H < 39 07:05:55.60 276 19.3 Diplome
854 271 Farron Gilles M H 40-44 Les Petits Sirops 07:05:59.90 126 19.3 Diplome
855 787 Baumann Didier M H 55-59 07:06:03.10 91 19.29 Diplome
856 1834 Crute Keith M H 70-74 Weaver Valley CC 07:06:06.90 8 19.29 Diplome
857 1651 Mauro Bonvicini M H 45-49 07:06:21.90 155 19.28 Diplome
858 2126 Charron Marie-hélène F F < 39 07:06:22.60 5 19.28 Diplome
859 1081 Kempton James M H 50-54 Velo Club Jericho 07:06:30.40 120 19.27 Diplome
860 290 Sabot Xavier M H < 39 THOU VELO 07:06:33.40 277 19.27 Diplome
861 1957 Saglier François M H 65-69 07:06:40.40 14 19.27 Diplome
862 246 Guillerault Gilles M H 65-69 07:06:50.60 15 19.26 Diplome
863 1243 Marco Lorefice M H 55-59 MARCO LOREFICE 07:06:55.40 92 19.25 Diplome
864 1731 De lezenne coulander Marcel M H < 39 07:06:56.40 278 19.25 Diplome
865 1461 Gaborit Hugo M H < 39 07:07:00.10 279 19.25 Diplome
866 57 Veyrat-charvillon Cyprien M H < 39 07:07:04.40 280 19.25 Diplome
867 619 Vanderbec Philippe M H 50-54 Le CHANNEL 07:07:21.60 121 19.23 Diplome
868 1985 Secchi Maurizio M H 55-59 07:07:56.40 93 19.21 Diplome
869 1383 Bottan Philippe M H 50-54 Ac2s Sillery 07:07:58.10 122 19.21 Diplome
870 2192 Gisabella Gianpaolo M H < 39 IRONBIELLA 07:08:22.40 281 19.19 Diplome
871 62 Dubouchet Jacky M H 60-64 individuel 07:08:24.40 36 19.19 Diplome
872 141 Gale Luke M H < 39 07:08:36.60 282 19.18 Diplome
873 303 Koban Cedric M H 45-49 07:08:40.60 156 19.18 Diplome
874 1445 Alafort Jose M H 55-59 AC2S 07:08:47.40 94 19.17 Diplome
875 1091 Sangnier Marc M H 55-59 Pyramides passion 07:08:48.90 95 19.17 Diplome
876 1075 Louyot Thierry M H 45-49 07:08:49.40 157 19.17 Diplome
877 288 Andrews Stuart M H 50-54 SHAPE International CC 07:08:53.40 123 19.17 Diplome
878 180 Blondel Michel M H 65-69 velo club breviandes 07:08:55.40 16 19.16 Diplome
879 905 Houtmeyers Benno M H < 39 07:08:56.40 283 19.16 Diplome
880 907 Spreuwers Gunnar M H < 39 07:09:03.60 284 19.16 Diplome
881 1096 Guenaire Christophe M H 50-54 Acbe 07:09:23.40 124 19.14 Diplome
882 1233 Pruvost Philippe M H 65-69 07:09:28.10 17 19.14 Diplome
883 995 Chartrain Jean-pierre M H 60-64 07:09:28.40 37 19.14 Diplome
884 203 Roberto Chacon de souza M H 45-49 07:09:39.60 158 19.13 Diplome
885 1712 Colin Denis M H 60-64 CYCLO SAINT BENOIT 07:09:45.90 38 19.13 Diplome
886 443 Le fur Nicolas M H 45-49 07:09:48.30 159 19.13 Diplome
887 222 Devillers Vincent M H < 39 07:09:50.90 285 19.12 Diplome
888 353 Mayoux Sebastien M H < 39 07:09:53.90 286 19.12 Diplome
889 2401 Groenendijk Jacob eimert M H < 39 07:09:53.90 287 19.12 Diplome
890 2091 Chobriat Philippe M H 55-59 Philippe Chobriat 07:09:55.10 96 19.12 Diplome
891 2074 Le cronier Mathis M H 40-44 07:09:58.60 127 19.12 Diplome
892 39 Rambault Samuel M H < 39 Leicester Forest Cycling Club 07:10:43.70 288 19.08 Diplome
893 2108 Kus Jerome M H 45-49 RCC 07:10:48.90 160 19.08 Diplome
894 591 Carcamo Andres M H 40-44 07:10:59.40 128 19.07 Diplome
895 856 Angeli Stefano M H 50-54 A.S.D. RIST. PIZZ. NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 07:11:24.40 125 19.05 Diplome
896 232 Patin Quentin M H < 39 Quentin PATIN 07:11:50.90 289 19.04 Diplome
897 708 Latapie Jean-rémi M H < 39 07:12:05.20 290 19.02 Diplome
898 845 Winling Nicolas M H < 39 TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER 07:12:17.70 291 19.02 Diplome
899 1624 Delannoy Thibaut M H < 39 CC Orchies 07:12:23.40 292 19.01 Diplome
900 2197 Mauras Julien M H < 39 07:12:32.70 293 19 Diplome
901 1036 Nepveu Thomas M H < 39 ultra-vtt mericourt 07:12:46.70 294 18.99 Diplome
902 1592 Stefano Bazzani M H 50-54 TBR Certaldo 07:12:54.90 126 18.99 Diplome
903 1576 Paolo Fusi M H 50-54 tbr CERTALDO 07:12:54.90 127 18.99 Diplome
904 547 Staub Christophe M H 45-49 VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ ( VS2M ) 07:13:14.40 161 18.97 Diplome
905 336 Fouron Yann M H < 39 Thou Vélo 07:13:26.90 295 18.96 Diplome
906 993 Lancien Emmanuel M H 50-54 07:13:33.70 128 18.96 Diplome
907 973 Boissenin Aurélie F F < 39 07:13:37.90 6 18.96 Diplome
908 1332 Cambresy Stephane M H 45-49 VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON 07:13:39.90 162 18.96 Diplome
909 1680 Thomas Christian M H 60-64 Cyclo Club le Port Marly 07:13:43.20 39 18.95 Diplome
910 490 Vergnaud Jean M H 60-64 Jean VERGNAUD 07:13:45.40 40 18.95 Diplome
911 1072 Marco Migliavacca M H < 39 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 07:13:54.90 296 18.94 Diplome
912 1477 Rodriguez meca Josemi M H 40-44 Rodriguez Meca 07:14:08.90 129 18.93 Diplome
913 873 Dompnier Yves M H 45-49 07:14:11.70 163 18.93 Diplome
914 1979 Lengagne Sydney M H 40-44 Triathl'Aix 07:14:26.40 130 18.92 Diplome
915 1500 Leray Christophe M H 40-44 07:14:31.70 131 18.92 Diplome
916 1149 Ruault Michael M H < 39 Velo sport Montigny les Metz (VS2M) 07:14:33.20 297 18.92 Diplome
917 1261 Baribas Jean- marc M H 55-59 E.S BARDENAC- LE FOUILLOUX 07:14:43.70 97 18.91 Diplome
918 658 Albert Philippe M H 55-59 07:14:44.40 98 18.91 Diplome
919 204 Ansiaux Francis M H 45-49 07:14:50.70 164 18.9 Diplome
920 1021 Gocel Réjane F F 40-44 VS2M 07:14:57.90 3 18.9 Diplome
921 617 Chollot Lucien M H 65-69 VS2M Montigny les Metz 07:15:11.20 18 18.89 Diplome
922 1405 Mantero Anna F H&H 07:15:28.40 15 18.88 Diplome
923 1406 Gennari Luca M H&H genova 1913 07:15:29.20 16 18.88 Diplome
924 1106 Sucaud Jean claude M H 60-64 AV THIAIS 07:15:40.20 41 18.87 Diplome
925 2265 Leblanc Jean luc M H 55-59 Forges Vélo 07:15:42.40 99 18.87 Diplome
926 2103 Donet Julien M H < 39 07:15:45.20 298 18.86 Diplome
927 365 Orlandi Stephane M H 45-49 07:15:50.40 165 18.86 Diplome
928 1175 Charrois Michel M H 55-59 MICHEL CHARROIS 07:15:52.40 100 18.86 Diplome
929 912 Haugeard Jean-claude M H 45-49 VTCA FALCK 07:15:57.40 166 18.86 Diplome
930 1887 Fernandez Claudio jose M H 55-59 CLAUDIO FERNANDEZ 07:16:33.70 101 18.83 Diplome
931 193 Plez Christophe M H 45-49 07:16:39.70 167 18.83 Diplome
932 1817 Valdenaire Jean-marc M H 55-59 07:16:59.40 102 18.81 Diplome
933 391 Froment Christophe M H < 39 07:17:00.20 299 18.81 Diplome
934 1144 Lledo-blanco Miguel M H 50-54 ATHENEA RETELEC TEAM 07:17:01.40 129 18.81 Diplome
935 869 Schneider Alain M H 55-59 Bertrange 07:17:15.90 103 18.8 Diplome
936 1260 Rigal Olivier M H 45-49 Les grands malades 07:17:18.40 168 18.8 Diplome
937 536 Begon Frédéric M H 40-44 07:17:18.70 132 18.8 Diplome
938 478 Maes Eddie M H 60-64 velo club dolois 07:17:23.00 42 18.79 Diplome
939 1556 Lagalisse Yves M H 65-69 VC ANNEMASSE 07:17:29.00 19 18.79 Diplome
940 1553 Calzati Christian M H 60-64 07:17:30.90 43 18.79 Diplome
941 1516 Imberdis Guerric M H < 39 07:17:32.20 300 18.79 Diplome
942 611 Alberto Tavecchio M H 55-59 A.S.D. Cellar Team Tredici 07:17:43.90 104 18.78 Diplome
943 1358 Nicocelli Rinaldo M H 50-54 ASD Sessantallora Parma 07:17:50.70 130 18.77 Diplome
944 939 Degret Eric M H 45-49 Eric Degret 07:17:58.40 169 18.77 Diplome
945 444 Alvarez Fernndo M H 40-44 07:18:02.20 133 18.77 Diplome
946 801 Pollet Vincent M H < 39 Cyclo Club de Leforest 07:18:04.70 301 18.76 Diplome
947 1924 Futschik Adrien M H < 39 07:18:16.70 302 18.76 Diplome
948 1739 Pigazzi Alessandro M H 45-49 07:18:27.70 170 18.75 Diplome
949 875 Duverger Romain M H 40-44 07:18:31.90 134 18.75 Diplome
950 590 Vitorio Joseph M H 55-59 MOHAWK'S TEAM 07:18:37.90 105 18.74 Diplome
951 2177 Massimiliano Damiano M H 45-49 07:18:40.40 171 18.74 Diplome
952 2178 Elisa Vallera F F 45-49 07:18:40.90 7 18.74 Diplome
953 1054 Curtis Simon M H 50-54 VC Jericho 07:18:44.70 131 18.74 Diplome
954 2330 Ramu Sylvain M H < 39 07:18:47.40 303 18.73 Diplome
955 1416 Champaux Stephane M H 45-49 07:18:50.40 172 18.73 Diplome
956 2062 Cottin Jean M H < 39 Union Cycliste Culoz Belley 07:19:04.40 304 18.72 Diplome
957 911 Bouhl Raphael M H 45-49 Raphael BOUHL 07:19:19.40 173 18.71 Diplome
958 1254 Fumey Thomas M H < 39 Bourvil Vélo Club 07:19:22.20 305 18.71 Diplome
959 1455 Portais Miguel M H 40-44 Patriote Bonnetable 07:19:24.20 135 18.71 Diplome
960 1837 Blaszczak Nicolas M H 40-44 07:19:46.70 136 18.69 Diplome
961 589 Duret Pascal M H 50-54 AC Bouffémont 07:20:22.90 132 18.67 Diplome
962 2305 Le sciellour Philippe M H 50-54 CSM LE PECQ 07:20:27.20 133 18.66 Diplome
963 1482 Diemahave Charles-michael M H < 39 07:20:29.20 306 18.66 Diplome
964 94 L'hour David M H < 39 07:20:36.90 307 18.66 Diplome
965 1686 Ciuti Matteo M H 40-44 07:20:50.70 137 18.65 Diplome
966 1844 Legrand Mickaël M H 40-44 CCPM 07:20:51.10 138 18.65 Diplome
967 1401 Mayer Regis M H 45-49 ACMLR Mesnil le roi 07:21:00.40 174 18.64 Diplome
968 945 Scanlon Emer F F 50-54 Emer Scanlon 07:21:07.40 5 18.63 Diplome
969 72 Lyons Peter M H 45-49 i-team.cc 07:21:13.70 175 18.63 Diplome
970 2331 Ramu Lucile F F < 39 07:21:18.70 7 18.63 Diplome
971 2219 Nicolas Pierre-olivier M H < 39 07:21:20.90 308 18.63 Diplome
972 207 Gauthier Etienne M H < 39 TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION 07:21:23.70 309 18.62 Diplome
973 451 Pommier Gilles M H 50-54 07:21:36.70 134 18.61 Diplome
974 1928 Burford Nick M H < 39 07:21:39.70 310 18.61 Diplome
975 862 Perrot Dominique M H 50-54 07:21:45.70 135 18.61 Diplome
976 254 Jalabert Sylvain M H 40-44 SYLVAIN Homme JALABERT 07:21:49.90 139 18.61 Diplome
977 1269 Bibonne Alain M H 60-64 Vélo Club Fontainebleau Avon 07:22:00.90 44 18.6 Diplome
978 672 Repenti Fabrizio M H 55-59 ASD Vivaio Le Querce 07:22:08.40 106 18.59 Diplome
979 1154 Riviere Denis M H 50-54 07:22:25.40 136 18.58 Diplome
980 266 Dumont Frederic M H 50-54 X2POP 07:22:31.70 137 18.58 Diplome
981 1816 Strauch Daniel M H 50-54 07:22:33.70 138 18.57 Diplome
982 1678 Pauquet Stephane M H 45-49 07:22:41.20 176 18.57 Diplome
983 1266 Mereaux Luc M H 40-44 VERZENAY BIKE'US 07:22:58.40 140 18.56 Diplome
984 1551 Armbruster Philippe M H 45-49 Zurich Zug Peloton & Cycology Riding Club 07:23:01.90 177 18.55 Diplome
985 1263 Teyssedre Hubert M H < 39 07:23:03.90 311 18.55 Diplome
986 1378 Dupin Jean luc M H 55-59 ac2s 07:23:14.70 107 18.55 Diplome
987 1380 Dupin Nicolas M H < 39 AC2S 07:23:22.20 312 18.54 Diplome
988 609 Gironnet Marc M H 55-59 AC BOUFFEMONT 07:23:29.40 108 18.54 Diplome
989 2145 Boidin Francois M H 40-44 07:23:54.90 141 18.52 Diplome
990 1818 Ravn Morten M H 50-54 Morten Ravn 07:23:57.40 139 18.52 Diplome
991 888 Rampini Pino M H 55-59 SHAPE International Cycling Club (SICC) 07:24:05.90 109 18.51 Diplome
992 317 Brives Franck M H 50-54 le triple plateau lyonnais 07:24:07.90 140 18.51 Diplome
993 6 Paul Nicolas M H < 39 07:24:36.40 313 18.49 Diplome
994 1368 Rehspringer Filippo M H 40-44 A.S.D. Bike Training 07:24:48.20 142 18.48 Diplome
995 1117 Bertin Richard M H 55-59 VELO CLUB RENAULTF FLINS 07:24:54.20 110 18.48 Diplome
996 418 Charlet Helene F F < 39 07:24:57.40 8 18.47 Diplome
997 331 Muller Fabrice M H 50-54 Scjc77 07:25:27.40 141 18.45 Diplome
998 1372 Claes Philippe M H 55-59 07:25:35.20 111 18.45 Diplome
999 1207 Seghezzi Yann M H 40-44 Yann Seghezzi 07:25:41.70 143 18.44 Diplome
1000 622 Thuilliez Patrick M H 55-59 ac bouffemont 07:25:54.40 112 18.43 Diplome
1001 1206 Desprez Olivier M H 45-49 cv Bethune 07:26:06.20 178 18.43 Diplome
1002 1974 Spimpolo Alice F F < 39 ASD S.Ambrogio Vinicola Balan 07:26:13.20 9 18.42 Diplome
1003 1807 Herbert Eric M H < 39 sporting club bellevillois 07:26:28.40 314 18.41 Diplome
1004 1876 Leclerc Jean M H 60-64 07:26:50.90 45 18.4 Diplome
1005 1845 Le du Vincent M H < 39 Vincent LE DU 07:27:21.90 315 18.37 Diplome
1006 1559 Duhamel Dany M H 50-54 07:27:29.90 142 18.37 Diplome
1007 398 Espanoche Damien M H 40-44 egas 07:27:46.90 144 18.36 Diplome
1008 673 Casamatta Alessandro M H 60-64 ASD Vivaio Le Querce 07:27:59.40 46 18.35 Diplome
1009 690 Bouis Christophe M H 40-44 Cap Bollene 07:28:05.40 145 18.34 Diplome
1010 621 Pierru Laurent M H 45-49 Zutkerque 07:28:12.20 179 18.34 Diplome
1011 181 Carreras Daniel M H < 39 Club Ciclista Alcorisa 07:28:14.40 316 18.34 Diplome
1012 1787 Vicente Davy M H 40-44 07:28:51.20 146 18.31 Diplome
1013 2217 Delhougne Bernard M H 50-54 07:29:17.70 143 18.3 Diplome
1014 1808 Serna Simon M H < 39 07:29:44.70 317 18.28 Diplome
1015 1279 Xavier Gils contreras M H < 39 07:29:58.20 318 18.27 Diplome
1016 2376 Paumier Fabrice M H 55-59 Fabrice PAUMIER 07:30:17.00 113 18.26 Diplome
1017 1644 Lebaron Patrick M H 50-54 Vélo Club de Beynes 07:30:44.40 144 18.24 Diplome
1018 1319 Poelman Carine F F 55-59 WTC Lovendegem 07:31:17.20 2 18.21 Diplome
1019 1400 Leveque Vincent M H < 39 Team Chatou cyclisme 07:31:26.70 319 18.21 Diplome
1020 247 Gérault Loïc M H < 39 07:31:38.40 320 18.2 Diplome
1021 2088 Monnier Jean-michel M H 45-49 Salon cyclosport 07:32:09.70 180 18.18 Diplome
1022 1490 Joye Grégory M H < 39 Sors en Forme 07:32:19.90 321 18.17 Diplome
1023 670 Relitti Barbara F F 40-44 ASD TEAM PERIN 07:32:29.00 4 18.17 Diplome
1024 1283 Smith Geoff M H 55-59 Northampton Road Riders 07:32:32.20 114 18.16 Diplome
1025 868 Vachon-sapede Gregory M H < 39 07:32:36.00 322 18.16 Diplome
1026 172 Bailly Raphaël M H < 39 07:32:38.00 323 18.16 Diplome
1027 1475 Haskins Paul M H 55-59 07:32:44.70 115 18.16 Diplome
1028 264 Berti Philippe M H 55-59 07:33:14.70 116 18.14 Diplome
1029 2063 Pauriol Julien M H < 39 07:33:36.90 324 18.12 Diplome
1030 223 Morel Cédric M H < 39 07:33:50.20 325 18.11 Diplome
1031 1224 Denvir Laurence M H 40-44 Velo Club Serre Chevalier 07:35:01.00 147 18.07 Diplome
1032 2355 Claudel Remi M H 55-59 07:35:04.00 117 18.06 Diplome
1033 1938 De baene Bert M H < 39 07:35:45.90 326 18.04 Diplome
1034 1785 Bony Alain M H 50-54 fontainebleau/avon 07:35:56.70 145 18.03 Diplome
1035 1440 Dubus Cedric M H 50-54 Les dérailleurs des dentelles 07:36:08.20 146 18.02 Diplome
1036 2005 Sage Herve M H 50-54 07:36:17.70 147 18.02 Diplome
1037 976 Maillefer Roland M H 50-54 vélo-sprint cossonay 07:36:41.50 148 18 Diplome
1038 1193 Bulcke Marc M H 55-59 De Platte Tube 07:36:46.70 118 18 Diplome
1039 1758 Bernabei Paolo M H 45-49 G.S. Scoiattoli 07:36:59.70 181 17.99 Diplome
1040 2314 Leloup Jean-luc M H 45-49 Club de Saint Germain en Laye 07:37:15.20 182 17.98 Diplome
1041 533 Boulore Yannick M H 40-44 07:37:29.00 148 17.97 Diplome
1042 929 Taffin Jean-baptiste M H < 39 Jean-Baptiste Taffin 07:38:04.50 327 17.94 Diplome
1043 1666 Chapolard Eric M H 55-59 07:38:14.50 119 17.94 Diplome
1044 2297 Nicolas Jean-pierre M H 55-59 07:38:42.00 120 17.92 Diplome
1045 1250 Santana Jose M H 50-54 VCFA 07:39:03.50 149 17.91 Diplome
1046 532 Denis Michel M H < 39 Michel Denis 07:39:13.20 328 17.9 Diplome
1047 432 Rybicki Christophe M H 40-44 Vélo Sport Montigny les Metz 07:39:30.20 149 17.89 Diplome
1048 2002 Crepet Vincent M H 50-54 07:39:34.70 150 17.89 Diplome
1049 506 Thiery Jean-philippe M H 40-44 Sans 07:40:17.70 150 17.86 Diplome
1050 1121 Falchi Giammario M H < 39 Raschiani Triatlhon Pavese 07:40:25.00 329 17.85 Diplome
1051 1359 Pellegrini Maikol M H < 39 ASD Sessantallora Parma 07:40:31.70 330 17.85 Diplome
1052 1557 Duhamel Pascal M H 50-54 07:41:23.50 151 17.82 Diplome
1053 2391 Martelle Yves M H 55-59 07:41:54.00 121 17.8 Diplome
1054 60 Sauvetre Clément M H < 39 07:42:00.00 331 17.79 Diplome
1055 106 Sauvetre Quentin M H < 39 07:42:00.00 332 17.79 Diplome
1056 827 Dalmasso Alberto M H 40-44 Alberto Dalmasso 07:42:08.50 151 17.79 Diplome
1057 1221 Mauro Grandi M H 55-59 Fimap Mr Gud 07:42:40.50 122 17.77 Diplome
1058 1150 Fischer Gilles M H 40-44 07:42:54.20 152 17.76 Diplome
1059 613 Andrea Dubini M H < 39 Rampi Club Brianza 07:43:15.70 333 17.74 Diplome
1060 1407 Gale Rob M H 55-59 Gillingham Wheelers 07:43:39.50 123 17.73 Diplome
1061 2159 Amoros ferre Octavio M H 50-54 CLUB CICLISTA BATA 07:43:51.50 152 17.72 Diplome
1062 822 Issartel Guillaume M H 40-44 Chenove Triathlon 07:43:56.00 153 17.72 Diplome
1063 1899 Mastroleo Federico M H 40-44 07:44:25.50 154 17.7 Diplome
1064 1512 Doherty Patrick j M H 50-54 Shape International Cycling Club 07:45:06.20 153 17.67 Diplome
1065 1833 Bottana Carlo M H 45-49 Carlo Bottana 07:45:13.70 183 17.67 Diplome
1066 2027 Masoni Romeo M H 45-49 Romeo Masoni 07:45:17.70 184 17.67 Diplome
1067 497 Defonte Laurent M H < 39 Laurent DEFONTE 07:45:26.00 334 17.66 Diplome
1068 2398 Puertas Yannick M H < 39 La Pédalerie 07:45:26.00 335 17.66 Diplome
1069 632 Moussu Alain M H 65-69 07:45:30.50 20 17.66 Diplome
1070 1450 Deharo Christophe M H 50-54 07:45:50.70 154 17.65 Diplome
1071 749 Lesimple Jean michel M H 50-54 07:46:31.50 155 17.62 Diplome
1072 1009 Meriaux Frederic M H 50-54 ULTRA VTT MERICOURT 07:46:35.50 156 17.62 Diplome
1073 201 Lacroix David M H < 39 07:46:49.00 336 17.61 Diplome
1074 1125 Lemaire Sebastien M H 40-44 MCT Triathlon 07:46:59.50 155 17.6 Diplome
1075 2090 Ravard Matthieu M H < 39 07:47:26.20 337 17.59 Diplome
1076 1246 Silva Frederic M H 50-54 07:47:40.70 157 17.58 Diplome
1077 989 Person Philippe M H 50-54 Reims triathlon 07:48:22.20 158 17.55 Diplome
1078 975 Guillemin Sebastien M H 40-44 Reims triahtlon 07:48:36.20 156 17.54 Diplome
1079 634 Ian Tucker M H < 39 Mounts bay harriers 07:49:13.50 338 17.52 Diplome
1080 1347 Ouichaoui Abdelslam M H 50-54 Cco orange 07:49:17.50 159 17.52 Diplome
1081 1276 Ruocco Lindsey M H 65-69 G.S.VECCHI 07:49:21.00 21 17.51 Diplome
1082 235 Gamblin Pascal M H 50-54 . 07:49:38.30 160 17.5 Diplome
1083 104 Delano Mike M H 45-49 07:49:40.20 185 17.5 Diplome
1084 1159 Gatine Pascal M H 55-59 07:50:11.30 124 17.48 Diplome
1085 1409 Holder Franck M H 45-49 07:50:48.80 186 17.46 Diplome
1086 1530 Dahlmann Magali F F 45-49 Istres Sport Triathlon 07:50:55.30 8 17.46 Diplome
1087 1245 Baribas Jean-paul M H 50-54 Entente Sportive Bardenac Le Fouilloux 07:50:59.30 161 17.45 Diplome
1088 1872 Bihouis Claude M H 60-64 Claude Bihouis 07:50:59.50 47 17.45 Diplome
1089 114 Deparday Jean-marc M H 55-59 Le Triple Plateau Lyonnais 07:51:54.30 125 17.42 Diplome
1090 840 Derique Jean-francois M H 50-54 orbec la vespierre 07:52:39.70 162 17.39 Diplome
1091 2152 Poisson Claude M H 40-44 Chloro BiKing 07:52:56.30 157 17.38 Diplome
1092 890 Currie Craig M H 50-54 Leadon Vale 07:53:10.30 163 17.37 Diplome
1093 1200 Pollet Olivier M H 40-44 07:53:55.00 158 17.34 Diplome
1094 333 Adin François M H 55-59 07:53:57.00 126 17.34 Diplome
1095 1788 Mcdonagh John M H 55-59 07:54:09.30 127 17.34 Diplome
1096 811 Gandon Thibault M H < 39 07:54:59.00 339 17.31 Diplome
1097 662 Boddaert Fabrice M H&H VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ 07:55:05.30 17 17.3 Diplome
1098 1142 Block Louis M H 60-64 Sint Jobse Pedaalridders 07:55:12.80 48 17.3 Diplome
1099 765 Discours Maxime M H < 39 07:55:22.30 340 17.29 Diplome
1100 1783 Moutou Stéphane M H 40-44 07:55:52.50 159 17.27 Diplome
1101 426 Froment Julien M H < 39 07:56:12.00 341 17.26 Diplome
1102 582 Nagel Dominique M H 50-54 07:57:10.00 164 17.23 Diplome
1103 1367 Aubris Didier M H 55-59 07:57:10.80 128 17.23 Diplome
1104 1688 Picard Ruddy M H < 39 07:57:29.50 342 17.22 Diplome
1105 1949 Duterne Cyrille M H 45-49 07:57:55.00 187 17.2 Diplome
1106 1268 Fournier Cedric M H 40-44 VCFA FONTAINEBLEAU 07:58:20.00 160 17.18 Diplome
1107 546 Bellouin Michael M H 40-44 1752 Union sportive Crépynoise (Crépy en valois) 07:58:36.80 161 17.18 Diplome
1108 2199 Valter Mariani M H 50-54 ASD polisportiva team brianza 07:59:13.50 165 17.15 Diplome
1109 1999 Williams Nicholas M H < 39 07:59:47.50 343 17.13 Diplome
1110 261 Lelarge Franck M H 45-49 club neutre grand est 07:59:49.00 188 17.13 Diplome
1111 2045 Ayerst Christian M H < 39 08:00:13.50 344 17.12 Diplome
1112 155 Bailleul Clément M H < 39 08:00:33.81 345 17.11 Diplome
1113 712 Dixey Colin M H 55-59 SHAPE INTERNATIONAL CYCLING CLUB 08:00:49.00 129 17.1 Diplome
1114 770 Dyrkolbotn Ann kristin F F 45-49 SHAPE Cycling 08:00:57.00 9 17.09 Diplome
1115 162 Bugnon Pierre-alain M H 55-59 08:01:02.50 130 17.09 Diplome
1116 1988 De groote Philip M H 55-59 KBC Ventousiasten 08:01:04.80 131 17.09 Diplome
1117 2008 Marco domenico Tessera chiesa M H 45-49 08:01:08.00 189 17.08 Diplome
1118 2000 Hudson Dan M H < 39 08:01:29.00 346 17.07 Diplome
1119 234 Ferro Felipe M H < 39 08:01:37.00 347 17.07 Diplome
1120 944 Ferro Marcos M H < 39 08:01:37.80 348 17.07 Diplome
1121 1875 Toutain Patrick M H 55-59 UNION SPORTIVE DE COULANGES LES NEVERS CYCLO 08:02:31.00 132 17.04 Diplome
1122 1809 De lovinfosse Michel M H 55-59 MICHEL de LOVINFOSSE 08:03:01.00 133 17.02 Diplome
1123 631 Moussu Joel M H 60-64 08:03:22.30 49 17.01 Diplome
1124 789 Martinez gil Manuel M H 40-44 ATTITUDE BIKES CLUB CICLI 08:03:32.80 162 17 Diplome
1125 2061 Simpson Ben M H < 39 08:04:52.60 349 16.95 Diplome
1126 2345 Romanelli Marco M H 40-44 1254 VELODROM STUDIO CLUB CIICL 08:04:59.60 163 16.95 Diplome
1127 709 Barton Sandy F F 55-59 SHAPE INTERNATIONAL CYCLING CLUB 08:05:14.80 3 16.94 Diplome
1128 595 Delevacque David M H 40-44 montauroux 08:05:28.80 164 16.93 Diplome
1129 513 Leurs Laurent M H 40-44 montauroux 08:05:29.00 165 16.93 Diplome
1130 576 Olivari David M H 40-44 08:05:29.20 166 16.93 Diplome
1131 974 Gouvion Arnaud M H < 39 08:06:18.80 350 16.9 Diplome
1132 1323 Riviere Tristan M H < 39 08:06:34.00 351 16.89 Diplome
1133 1324 Riviere Florian M H < 39 08:06:35.00 352 16.89 Diplome
1134 1195 Boccon-liaudet Philippe M H 50-54 08:08:11.80 166 16.84 Diplome
1135 1510 Heulle Gerard M H 65-69 CCL Lomme 08:08:34.80 22 16.82 Diplome
1136 2393 Graafsma Tim M H < 39 08:09:04.50 353 16.81 Diplome
1137 146 Mirkin Lior M H < 39 08:09:35.50 354 16.79 Diplome
1138 107 Teixeira Georges M H 45-49 A C SPORT CORMEILLAIS 08:10:05.10 190 16.77 Diplome
1139 812 Martin Lionel M H 65-69 Vélo Club Bréviandes 08:10:14.10 23 16.77 Diplome
1140 1873 True Alan M H 50-54 08:10:40.00 167 16.75 Diplome
1141 1214 Linchet Vincent M H 50-54 Linchet 08:12:14.30 168 16.7 Diplome
1142 200 Borcke Charles M H < 39 Borcke 08:13:21.80 355 16.66 Diplome
1143 88 Régent Luc M H 40-44 08:13:25.60 167 16.66 Diplome
1144 1483 Delameziere Julien M H < 39 DELAMEZIERE Julien 08:15:08.60 356 16.6 Diplome
1145 2271 Dos santos leal Loriane F F < 39 CHLORO BIKING 08:16:06.60 10 16.57 Diplome
1146 1007 Lafon Gérard M H 70-74 VELO CLUB ROCHEFORT -VCR- 08:16:47.10 9 16.55 Diplome
1147 733 Senescall Marcus M H 45-49 Shape International Cycling Club 08:17:46.60 191 16.51 Diplome
1148 1982 Renata De angelis F F < 39 PANTERAS DO PEDAL 08:17:56.30 11 16.51 Diplome
1149 1657 Paolo Giovanardi M H 50-54 sportinsieme 08:18:42.10 169 16.48 Diplome
1150 167 Machefer Samuel M H < 39 TOURAINE EVENEMENT SPORT 08:19:15.60 357 16.46 Diplome
1151 2155 Ramet Maxime M H < 39 08:22:02.10 358 16.37 Diplome
1152 194 Galello Michaël M H 40-44 08:23:10.10 168 16.34 Diplome
1153 1433 Nieps Armelle F F 40-44 team royal velo france 08:23:15.60 5 16.33 Diplome
1154 148 Lamargot Jerome M H 40-44 08:23:16.10 169 16.33 Diplome
1155 1434 Frochot Hubert M H 55-59 velo club breviandes 08:23:18.60 134 16.33 Diplome
1156 485 Bertrami Orozimbo M H 45-49 OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 08:23:32.60 192 16.32 Diplome
1157 1179 Slotsager Sigurd M H 50-54 08:24:57.60 170 16.28 Diplome
1158 173 Wiberg Julich M H 50-54 Julich Wiberg 08:24:58.80 171 16.28 Diplome
1159 927 Zadet Mustapha M H 50-54 Tri Athlétic Club Forbach 08:26:57.40 172 16.21 Diplome
1160 1889 Krantz Diane F H&H 08:27:07.90 18 16.21 Diplome
1161 1934 Blass Peter stephen M H < 39 08:27:18.10 359 16.2 Diplome
1162 95 Cachan Teddy M H < 39 08:27:24.10 360 16.2 Diplome
1163 289 Friedrich Marc M H 55-59 Individuel 08:27:27.40 135 16.2 Diplome
1164 1491 Debenetti Daniel M H 50-54 Sors en forme 08:27:53.40 173 16.18 Diplome
1165 531 Jackson James M H 40-44 RAPTC (Army Cycling Union) 08:28:11.90 170 16.18 Diplome
1166 525 Boulton Jonathan M H 40-44 08:28:11.90 171 16.18 Diplome
1167 971 Mccormick Hannah F F < 39 McCormick 08:28:12.10 12 16.17 Diplome
1168 527 Kindred Timo M H 40-44 Timo Kindred 08:28:12.10 172 16.17 Diplome
1169 446 Boulton Mark M H 45-49 08:28:12.20 193 16.17 Diplome
1170 1781 Ramon Lionel M H 55-59 Tri Avionnais 08:28:40.10 136 16.16 Diplome
1171 693 Blangier Michel M H 50-54 USM GAGNY 08:28:55.60 174 16.15 Diplome
1172 659 Demeautis Yoan M H < 39 08:29:14.90 361 16.14 Diplome
1173 2281 Grange Nick M H 40-44 08:29:18.60 173 16.14 Diplome
1174 1064 Greatorex Thomas M H 40-44 Oxford Legends 08:29:18.60 174 16.14 Diplome
1175 1013 Bevilacqua Matteo M H 40-44 08:29:26.80 175 16.14 Diplome
1176 1676 Théraulaz Raphaël M H 55-59 08:29:33.10 137 16.13 Diplome
1177 1420 Lamarque Christian M H 60-64 LEGUEVIN 08:30:39.80 50 16.1 Diplome
1178 955 Bornoz Jean-philippe M H 50-54 Vélosprint Cossonay 08:30:44.30 175 16.09 Diplome
1179 1929 Allez Gregory M H 45-49 Gregory Allez 08:32:22.90 194 16.04 Diplome
1180 368 Lavi Moshe M H < 39 08:32:38.60 362 16.03 Diplome
1181 792 Riba martinez Rafael M H 40-44 =+Kbikers 08:34:13.10 176 15.99 Diplome
1182 2148 Chignard Etienne M H 50-54 08:35:26.10 176 15.95 Diplome
1183 1836 Meeus Olivier M H 50-54 08:35:37.10 177 15.94 Diplome
1184 1353 Allot Jean-louis M H 60-64 vcorb 08:37:19.60 51 15.89 Diplome
1185 375 Royer Jean-francois M H 50-54 Velo club de Breviandes 08:37:57.10 178 15.87 Diplome
1186 1775 Ramona Bigi F F 45-49 sportinsieme 08:38:08.40 10 15.86 Diplome
1187 1645 Stefania Paterlini F F 40-44 sportinsieme 08:38:09.10 6 15.86 Diplome
1188 1419 Sainte-marie Jean-michel M H 50-54 LEGUEVIN 08:38:14.10 179 15.86 Diplome
1189 1647 Sandro Borelli M H 50-54 sportinsieme 08:39:05.40 180 15.84 Diplome
1190 729 Philippe Pierre M H 45-49 Tri saint Avold 08:39:08.90 195 15.83 Diplome
1191 923 Vela Manuel M H 45-49 08:39:08.90 196 15.83 Diplome
1192 2403 Aarts Henricus M H 55-59 08:39:10.40 138 15.83 Diplome
1193 305 Renault Emmanuel M H < 39 08:40:05.90 363 15.81 Diplome
1194 1635 Gregoire Emmanuel M H < 39 08:40:25.20 364 15.8 Diplome
1195 841 Vié Jean-léopold M H < 39 08:40:25.70 365 15.8 Diplome
1196 573 Blot Pierre-yves M H < 39 08:41:03.20 366 15.78 Diplome
1197 1719 Willems Loic M H < 39 08:41:12.70 367 15.77 Diplome
1198 1572 Afolabi Sheyi M H 45-49 sheyi afolabi 08:42:00.40 197 15.75 Diplome
1199 1690 Picard Rémi M H 45-49 08:43:22.10 198 15.71 Diplome
1200 1489 Castella Christian M H 55-59 Sors en forme 08:44:04.10 139 15.69 Diplome
1201 797 Lambla Patrick M H 45-49 08:44:50.90 199 15.66 Diplome
1202 1571 Emeka Okaro M H 50-54 08:46:14.90 181 15.62 Diplome
1203 1650 Oriano Neroni M H 55-59 sportinsieme 08:47:45.90 140 15.58 Diplome
1204 1652 Fabio Rivi M H < 39 08:48:04.70 368 15.57 Diplome
1205 385 Dupont Clément M H < 39 08:48:31.40 369 15.55 Diplome
1206 1180 Boccon-liaudet Damien M H < 39 08:48:32.10 370 15.55 Diplome
1207 1486 Rumé Claude M H&H 08:50:55.10 19 15.48 Diplome
1208 1131 Barham David M H < 39 David Barham 08:51:08.60 371 15.48 Diplome
1209 579 Jenkins Colin M H 45-49 08:51:28.90 200 15.47 Diplome
1210 1325 Riviere Didier M H 55-59 08:53:02.10 141 15.42 Diplome
1211 1314 Lund Klaus M H 50-54 08:54:36.40 182 15.38 Diplome
1212 1265 De fréminville Matthieu M H < 39 08:55:25.70 372 15.35 Diplome
1213 947 Duggan Andrew M H 40-44 Caerphilly Cycling Club 08:56:03.90 177 15.33 Diplome
1214 781 Cabaret Georges M H < 39 08:58:39.70 373 15.26 Diplome
1215 1472 Olley Alan M H 55-59 08:59:12.50 142 15.24 Diplome
1216 1088 Ed Oliver M H 50-54 09:00:51.70 183 15.2 Diplome
1217 1832 Quentin Gilles M H 50-54 VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON 09:00:58.70 184 15.2 Diplome
1218 1130 Curtis John M H < 39 N/A 09:01:40.20 374 15.18 Diplome
1219 1480 Duperthuy Erick M H 40-44 Team DigestScience 74 09:01:41.20 178 15.17 Diplome
1220 481 Palamara Thierry M H < 39 09:02:16.70 375 15.16 Diplome
1221 472 Stevens Robert M H 60-64 09:03:08.20 52 15.13 Diplome
1222 2028 Huynh Ke kien M H 40-44 09:04:48.70 179 15.09 Diplome
1223 2342 Romanelli Massimo M H 60-64 Pedale Bolognese 09:13:34.90 53 14.85 Diplome
1224 837 Howe Neil M H 40-44 SHAPE Cycling Club 09:15:37.00 180 14.79 Diplome