SANTINI GF MONT VENTOUX     16/06/2019

Classements

Pos Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. Equipe Temps CatPos Moy
1 2367 Schiari--muller Digan M H < 39 Sprinter club Briancon 02:43:34.80 1 28.61 Diplome
2 1996 Napolitano Roberto M H 50-54 Team Zola Biella Biking 02:43:43.30 1 28.59 Diplome
3 2327 Bourdon Cyril M H < 39 team calvisson vtt 02:44:48.80 2 28.4 Diplome
4 2343 Oules Fabien M H < 39 fabien oules 02:46:03.10 3 28.18 Diplome
5 2399 Tamet Antoine M H < 39 02:46:24.60 4 28.13 Diplome
6 184 Daumas Olivier M H < 39 Vélo club Les Angles 02:47:48.60 5 27.89 Diplome
7 2181 Philibert Nicolas M H < 39 Olympique Marseille cyclisme 02:48:01.60 6 27.85 Diplome
8 2268 Philibert Christophe M H 45-49 C C M. Étang de berre 02:48:09.60 1 27.83 Diplome
9 2263 Baudron Denis M H < 39 GALLARDO SPORTS 02:48:58.80 7 27.7 Diplome
10 474 Jahan Baptiste M H < 39 Team Chatou Cyclisme 02:49:06.80 8 27.68 Diplome
11 2387 Manderon Pascal M H < 39 Martigues SC 02:52:30.10 9 27.13 Diplome
12 520 Flous Cyril M H < 39 Cyril Flous 02:53:22.30 10 26.99 Diplome
13 1618 Gutierrez Clement M H < 39 02:53:52.60 11 26.92 Diplome
14 1693 Romieu Jerome M H 40-44 Riders lagardiens 02:55:55.60 1 26.6 Diplome
15 653 Sohier Louis M H < 39 02:57:10.30 12 26.42 Diplome
16 2122 Lombardo Alexandre M H < 39 02:58:19.80 13 26.25 Diplome
17 2136 Dauphin Jérémie M H < 39 ASVEL Triathlon 02:58:55.80 14 26.16 Diplome
18 326 Menichini Joel M H 45-49 VC NOVES 02:59:06.30 2 26.13 Diplome
19 1879 Gonzalvez Lilian M H < 39 USC Berg & Coiron 02:59:07.80 15 26.13 Diplome
20 1546 Nader Elie M H < 39 02:59:32.30 16 26.07 Diplome
21 231 Guillaume Thierry M H 50-54 CC Haccourt 02:59:37.60 2 26.06 Diplome
22 5 Riddle Joshua thomas M H < 39 02:59:51.30 17 26.02 Diplome
23 1018 Rouge Florian M H < 39 ECPBSGL 03:00:16.30 18 25.96 Diplome
24 2362 Michel Jean-claude M H 55-59 velo club des alpilles 03:01:13.10 1 25.83 Diplome
25 382 Delahaye Julien M H < 39 AS CYCLO CARNOUX 03:02:20.80 19 25.67 Diplome
26 313 Bonzi Alexandre M H < 39 union cycliste sorgues 03:02:39.60 20 25.62 Diplome
27 1138 Ricci Cyril M H < 39 03:03:58.60 21 25.44 Diplome
28 350 Alazard Rémi M H < 39 CV pernes 03:04:22.90 22 25.38 Diplome
29 791 Valette Gilles M H 40-44 CCCM 03:04:58.18 2 25.3 Diplome
30 605 Ferrent Laure anne F F < 39 03:05:11.80 1 25.27 Diplome
31 7 Charnais Franck M H 45-49 AC - Clapiers 03:05:39.60 3 25.21 Diplome
32 1978 Fauré Clément M H < 39 Faure 03:05:52.60 23 25.18 Diplome
33 215 Andy Souche M H < 39 UC Sorgues 03:06:07.40 24 25.15 Diplome
34 2208 Bouziani Hasdin M H < 39 03:06:51.10 25 25.05 Diplome
35 1605 Deschamps Camille M H < 39 03:07:52.60 26 24.91 Diplome
36 51 Servant Didier M H 50-54 MVICC 03:08:19.70 3 24.85 Diplome
37 872 Charpentier Daniel M H 55-59 03:08:30.40 2 24.83 Diplome
38 341 Brelivet Nicolas M H 40-44 CR Dinéaultais 03:08:57.40 3 24.77 Diplome
39 2195 Scrima Olivier M H 50-54 03:09:12.40 4 24.74 Diplome
40 352 ROBINSON IAN M H 50-54 03:09:26.40 5 24.71 Diplome
41 1655 Jerum Alain M H < 39 UVSE 03:09:37.40 27 24.68 Diplome
42 74 Martini Patrice M H 40-44 03:10:17.90 4 24.59 Diplome
43 1199 Henky Julien M H < 39 03:11:32.40 28 24.43 Diplome
44 2302 Nenzi Jacques M H 50-54 vtt du garlaban 03:12:32.90 6 24.31 Diplome
45 1163 Messant Jean-baptiste M H < 39 03:12:55.40 29 24.26 Diplome
46 46 Anglerand Jerome M H < 39 Vélo club amberieu 03:13:03.90 30 24.24 Diplome
47 23 Barattini Alexandre M H 40-44 03:13:10.40 5 24.23 Diplome
48 445 Diaz Jean-luc M H 60-64 les Loustics à vélo 03:13:58.60 1 24.13 Diplome
49 145 Bourgade Christophe M H < 39 Velo sport castrais 03:14:06.60 31 24.11 Diplome
50 1041 Bellanger Christophe M H < 39 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS 03:14:13.10 32 24.1 Diplome
51 2188 Formisaro Philippe M H 55-59 philippe formisaro 03:14:34.10 3 24.05 Diplome
52 1888 Millard Dimitri M H < 39 ASPH MONTPELLIER 03:14:47.90 33 24.03 Diplome
53 2105 Miquel François M H 40-44 CCO 03:16:14.90 6 23.85 Diplome
54 20 Etevenon Brice M H 40-44 Saint James Vélo Club 03:16:15.90 7 23.85 Diplome
55 2372 Courbon Laurent M H 45-49 Les Sardines 03:16:36.40 4 23.8 Diplome
56 21 Roux sibilon Joel M H 50-54 Santini GF Mont Ventoux 03:16:57.90 7 23.76 Diplome
57 2104 Aubert Jean-marc M H 50-54 03:17:27.40 8 23.7 Diplome
58 1734 Drexler Markus M H 40-44 03:17:31.90 8 23.69 Diplome
59 41 Leroy Sebastien M H 40-44 cc haccourt 03:18:13.10 9 23.61 Diplome
60 2389 Pieri Jean-baptiste M H 40-44 Team VTT Sainte victoire 03:18:45.10 10 23.55 Diplome
61 50 Kaufmann Matthieu M H 50-54 USCV 03:18:52.90 9 23.53 Diplome
62 1685 Rhode Jakob M H 45-49 Marselisborg CC 03:18:57.40 5 23.52 Diplome
63 1696 Plasse Guillaume M H < 39 03:19:03.10 34 23.51 Diplome
64 1877 Riou Corentin M H < 39 E.S. SEYNOD 03:20:24.70 35 23.35 Diplome
65 2392 Voindrot Quentin M H < 39 Quentin Voindrot 03:20:37.10 36 23.33 Diplome
66 2053 Bechet Nicolas M H 50-54 velo club arlesien 03:20:56.70 10 23.29 Diplome
67 1197 Cammaerts Patrick M H 55-59 team Cammaerts patrick 03:21:19.60 4 23.25 Diplome
68 1637 Mingot Alexis M H 40-44 mingot 03:21:46.10 11 23.2 Diplome
69 1348 Bouet Fabrice M H 40-44 Sans club 03:21:55.90 12 23.18 Diplome
70 1304 Lehembre Franck M H 40-44 uv fourmies 03:22:18.90 13 23.13 Diplome
71 174 Bricquet Florent M H < 39 Es cavaillon 03:22:32.10 37 23.11 Diplome
72 2280 Martincic Sebastien M H 45-49 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:22:33.70 6 23.11 Diplome
73 1981 Celle Cédric M H < 39 03:23:09.40 38 23.04 Diplome
74 850 Vandebriel Geert M H < 39 KLUB Dash 03:25:30.40 39 22.77 Diplome
75 54 Bizet Fabien M H 45-49 Uzes Velo club 03:25:46.60 7 22.74 Diplome
76 238 Marco Baratelli M H 45-49 A.S.D. Cicli De Franceschi 03:26:00.40 8 22.72 Diplome
77 2089 Meignen Jean-yves M H 50-54 03:26:06.10 11 22.71 Diplome
78 42 Lambotte Jean M H 65-69 velo11 03:26:25.90 1 22.67 Diplome
79 1972 Gros Lucas M H < 39 03:26:32.90 40 22.66 Diplome
80 2226 Legenne Jérôme M H 55-59 CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE 03:26:41.40 5 22.64 Diplome
81 123 Dechaumel Dominique M H 50-54 l école des grimpeurs 03:27:03.90 12 22.6 Diplome
82 18 Ollmann Vincent M H < 39 03:27:08.60 41 22.59 Diplome
83 269 Cherif bahia Eric M H 45-49 velo sport castrais 03:27:22.40 9 22.57 Diplome
84 560 Benoit Claude M H 40-44 TEAM VERCORS 03:27:37.90 14 22.54 Diplome
85 1046 Mialhe Pierre M H < 39 CV pernes 03:27:41.10 42 22.53 Diplome
86 3 Blondin Nathalie F F 45-49 Santini GF Mont Ventoux 03:27:56.60 1 22.51 Diplome
87 1045 Tarrago David M H 45-49 Guidon agenais 03:28:17.90 10 22.47 Diplome
88 718 Gagnioud Pierre M H 65-69 Pierre GAGNIOUD 03:29:16.20 2 22.36 Diplome
89 248 Sanchez Laurent M H < 39 Istres 03:29:26.40 43 22.35 Diplome
90 70 Durbec Christophe M H 45-49 MVICC 03:29:27.20 11 22.34 Diplome
91 403 Chauvin Cyrille M H 45-49 Union Cycliste Saint Saturnin Vedène 03:29:46.40 12 22.31 Diplome
92 722 Massimiliano De piccoli M H 45-49 Asd arcisate 03:29:53.90 13 22.3 Diplome
93 1355 Vermeulen Eric M H 55-59 Eric Vermeulen 03:30:38.20 6 22.22 Diplome
94 640 Bowley Philippa F F < 39 Boisseuil 03:30:39.20 2 22.22 Diplome
95 972 Marcos Pascal M H 55-59 Istres Sport VTT 03:30:45.20 7 22.21 Diplome
96 2214 Jean Serge M H 60-64 velo club aptésien 03:30:59.40 2 22.18 Diplome
97 460 Morel Damien M H < 39 03:31:16.20 44 22.15 Diplome
98 844 Saint-pierre Jeremy M H < 39 03:31:23.70 45 22.14 Diplome
99 2135 Recco Estelle F F 45-49 CPSPORT DRAGUIGNAN 03:32:29.40 2 22.03 Diplome
100 1079 Garcia Julien M H < 39 03:32:43.90 46 22 Diplome
101 921 Del pedro pera Stefano M H 40-44 FUNTOS BIKE NRC 03:32:46.20 15 22 Diplome
102 156 Geladé Eddy M H 45-49 03:32:48.70 14 21.99 Diplome
103 118 Dubosq Thierry M H 65-69 cycles le greves racing team 03:33:28.40 3 21.92 Diplome
104 2388 Entwistle Craig M H 50-54 USC Vaison la Romaine 03:33:33.40 13 21.92 Diplome
105 257 Delépine Georges M H 65-69 ROMYA 03:33:38.40 4 21.91 Diplome
106 252 Delépine Yann M H 40-44 ROMYA 03:33:49.90 16 21.89 Diplome
107 2025 Grisanzio Henri M H 60-64 Roue d or marignane 03:34:19.90 3 21.84 Diplome
108 1602 Stevens Jean-luc M H 65-69 Cyclo de Haccourt BELGIQUE 03:34:22.70 5 21.83 Diplome
109 618 Margarot Malvina F F 40-44 03:34:23.20 1 21.83 Diplome
110 505 Foucher Gwendal M H < 39 Gwendal Foucher 03:34:28.40 47 21.82 Diplome
111 1488 Canu Cyril M H 45-49 03:34:36.40 15 21.81 Diplome
112 696 Picone Laurent M H 40-44 03:34:52.40 17 21.78 Diplome
113 1229 Bignet Christian M H 50-54 VC GOUZON 03:34:55.40 14 21.78 Diplome
114 657 Gely Laurent M H < 39 Laurent Gely 03:35:21.20 48 21.73 Diplome
115 676 Dubois Bruno M H 60-64 VPM morieres les avignon 03:35:42.70 4 21.7 Diplome
116 710 Cassani Andrea M H 40-44 Asd Arcisate 03:35:43.20 18 21.7 Diplome
117 1608 Leger Maxime M H < 39 03:35:45.70 49 21.69 Diplome
118 367 Guillet Pierre M H < 39 03:36:02.90 50 21.66 Diplome
119 263 Collet Julien M H 40-44 Team Cycliste Chatel-guyon 03:36:07.90 19 21.65 Diplome
120 61 Ruy Arnaud M H < 39 Ruy 03:36:26.40 51 21.62 Diplome
121 1209 Cordomi Fabrice M H 45-49 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:36:37.20 16 21.6 Diplome
122 704 Besson Jacky M H 65-69 Vélo Sprint Romanais Péageois 03:36:55.90 6 21.58 Diplome
123 348 Messelot Marc M H < 39 Amicale cycliste bisontine 03:37:10.80 52 21.55 Diplome
124 1085 Bennamane Karim M H 40-44 03:37:37.90 20 21.51 Diplome
125 2340 Nouira Christophe M H 50-54 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 03:37:40.70 15 21.5 Diplome
126 1354 Vercauteren Benny M H&H 03:37:55.20 1 21.48 Diplome
127 49 Boucher Murielle F F 50-54 MURIELLE BOUCHER 03:37:58.80 1 21.47 Diplome
128 1581 Cornud Cyril M H < 39 03:38:00.70 53 21.47 Diplome
129 2328 Fruetel Steffi F F < 39 03:38:27.90 3 21.42 Diplome
130 614 Galindo Franck M H < 39 03:38:34.00 54 21.41 Diplome
131 2323 Bayle Jean philippe M H 45-49 As Villeneuve Triathlon 03:38:39.20 17 21.4 Diplome
132 48 Boucher Rene M H 60-64 VELO PLUS 03:38:47.00 5 21.39 Diplome
133 706 Le floc'h Eric M H 55-59 03:39:15.40 8 21.35 Diplome
134 2006 Mino-guers Yoland M H 50-54 03:39:19.20 16 21.34 Diplome
135 2261 Nouet Benjamin M H < 39 Cyclo Nature Gardechois 03:39:53.20 55 21.28 Diplome
136 2176 Basili Lorenzo M H < 39 03:40:01.90 56 21.27 Diplome
137 689 Casanova Ludovic M H < 39 03:40:59.50 57 21.18 Diplome
138 2364 Causse Andre M H 60-64 VCA 03:41:17.90 6 21.15 Diplome
139 1503 Reinert Delphine F F < 39 AS TechnicAtome 03:41:29.70 4 21.13 Diplome
140 1638 Mingot Bernard M H 60-64 03:41:29.70 7 21.13 Diplome
141 85 Trémeau David M H 40-44 03:41:35.70 21 21.12 Diplome
142 96 Seylle Angéline F H&H TBC34/Loustics à vélo 03:41:38.20 2 21.12 Diplome
143 225 Huc Jerome M H&H 03:41:38.70 3 21.12 Diplome
144 1973 Chabod Henri M H 55-59 la fleche du midi 03:41:40.40 9 21.11 Diplome
145 340 Mellies Markus M H 40-44 Team Beilken / RSC Oldenburg 03:42:33.40 22 21.03 Diplome
146 2277 Zamprogno Sebastien M H 45-49 03:42:39.70 18 21.02 Diplome
147 2037 Weyer Thierry M H 50-54 Fspn 03:43:05.20 17 20.98 Diplome
148 2157 Kocajda Cedric M H 40-44 03:43:08.70 23 20.97 Diplome
149 294 Combalbert Emmanuel M H < 39 team MFC 03:43:34.40 58 20.93 Diplome
150 681 Leyme Jeremy M H < 39 03:43:34.60 59 20.93 Diplome
151 583 Lauwerier Romain M H < 39 03:43:36.80 60 20.93 Diplome
152 829 Reche Dominique M H 40-44 03:43:46.70 24 20.91 Diplome
153 292 Kubczak Fabio M H 45-49 AC Beames de venise 03:44:28.40 19 20.85 Diplome
154 1219 Camboulive Olivier M H 50-54 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:44:57.20 18 20.8 Diplome
155 388 Madrieres Philippe M H 50-54 fleche floracoise 03:44:59.90 19 20.8 Diplome
156 1910 Provino Herve M H 55-59 BISSY CHAMBERY 03:45:02.50 10 20.8 Diplome
157 810 Cartier Frederic M H 50-54 villeneuve cyclotourisme 03:45:05.90 20 20.79 Diplome
158 137 Bouchard Yannick M H < 39 Acprissé 03:45:21.70 61 20.77 Diplome
159 1379 Blanc Franck M H 45-49 03:45:25.50 20 20.76 Diplome
160 295 Morque Laura F F < 39 CC VTT BADONVILLER 03:45:35.20 5 20.75 Diplome
161 1969 Bacon Yannick M H 40-44 03:45:36.90 25 20.74 Diplome
162 1970 Goncalves Dominique M H < 39 03:45:36.90 62 20.74 Diplome
163 1156 Pouilloux Jean luc M H 60-64 03:45:41.50 8 20.74 Diplome
164 799 Stella Vittorio M H 50-54 Borghi Racing Team 03:45:54.20 21 20.72 Diplome
165 2081 Spraat Graeme M H 65-69 penrith cc 03:45:56.20 7 20.71 Diplome
166 224 Waal van der Herman M H 55-59 03:45:59.90 11 20.71 Diplome
167 1104 Metzler Frederic M H 55-59 VALREAS 03:46:01.80 12 20.71 Diplome
168 596 Fettet Pascal M H 55-59 Pascal Fettet 03:46:05.70 13 20.7 Diplome
169 855 Laprote Eddy M H 50-54 ac lyon vaise 03:46:43.20 22 20.64 Diplome
170 538 Duigou Johann M H 45-49 Cyclo racing dinéaultais 03:46:49.70 21 20.63 Diplome
171 2232 Mougeot Thierry M H 50-54 03:47:05.20 23 20.61 Diplome
172 2146 Garcia Gerald M H 40-44 gerald garcia 03:47:12.70 26 20.6 Diplome
173 387 Neveux Fabien M H 45-49 VELO PASSION MORIERES 03:47:20.20 22 20.59 Diplome
174 465 Boucher Vincent M H 45-49 VS2M 03:47:34.90 23 20.57 Diplome
175 1584 Poulet Gregory M H < 39 03:47:55.70 63 20.53 Diplome
176 1385 Majoulet Hugues M H 55-59 AC Clapiers 03:48:15.40 14 20.5 Diplome
177 273 Montagné Michel M H 50-54 Vélo Club Coeur du Var 03:48:21.20 24 20.49 Diplome
178 2315 Salvini Ghislain M H 40-44 Mvicc 03:48:33.90 27 20.48 Diplome
179 882 Casarin Sara F F 40-44 Simone Boni 03:48:34.50 2 20.48 Diplome
180 1337 Lecoeur Cedric M H < 39 Tonic Velo Sport Carpiquet 03:48:40.40 64 20.47 Diplome
181 1517 Exposito François M H 40-44 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 03:48:55.40 28 20.44 Diplome
182 852 Boni Simone M H 45-49 ASD Bike Training 03:49:11.40 24 20.42 Diplome
183 267 Gouin Claude M H 50-54 Vélo passion moriéres 03:49:30.40 25 20.39 Diplome
184 192 Gonzalez Julien M H < 39 Velo tonic Vauverdois 03:50:03.20 65 20.34 Diplome
185 2068 Roy Yannick M H 40-44 Yannick ROY 03:50:26.20 29 20.31 Diplome
186 2241 Marco Cravero M H 50-54 03:50:40.50 26 20.29 Diplome
187 2240 Laura Ruffinatto F F 45-49 03:50:40.70 3 20.29 Diplome
188 307 Verrier Guy M H 60-64 03:50:45.80 9 20.28 Diplome
189 1681 Martin Renaud M H 40-44 03:50:47.70 30 20.28 Diplome
190 2180 Arnaudo Geoffrey M H < 39 03:50:52.50 66 20.27 Diplome
191 2312 Feierstein Armance F F 50-54 UC Petange 03:51:01.00 2 20.26 Diplome
192 901 Bonneau Christian M H 60-64 03:51:24.50 10 20.22 Diplome
193 802 Gaussen Gaëtan M H < 39 03:51:42.70 67 20.2 Diplome
194 1547 Videmann Raymond M H 60-64 TEAM LYON 7 03:52:01.50 11 20.17 Diplome
195 713 Benivay Nicolas M H < 39 Cyclo club Althen 03:52:06.20 68 20.16 Diplome
196 1339 Benedic Jean louis M H 45-49 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 03:52:11.70 25 20.16 Diplome
197 1281 Tempo François M H 50-54 Sport 2 03:52:24.00 27 20.14 Diplome
198 1042 Pannier Florian M H < 39 03:52:43.50 69 20.11 Diplome
199 699 Van haelen Alain M H 45-49 03:52:47.00 26 20.1 Diplome
200 1670 Migliaccio Philippe M H < 39 PIGNON LIBRE VEDASIEN 03:52:52.20 70 20.1 Diplome
201 820 Englok Njal M H 50-54 Frikransen 03:52:59.20 28 20.09 Diplome
202 65 Delépine Christophe M H 40-44 CHRISTOPHE Delépine 03:53:02.20 31 20.08 Diplome
203 1752 Meuret Sonia F F < 39 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:53:28.00 6 20.05 Diplome
204 186 Mirguet Olivier georges M H 50-54 03:53:36.50 29 20.03 Diplome
205 1063 Vigna Andrea M H < 39 eggs don't bounce 03:53:37.00 71 20.03 Diplome
206 1918 Tonnerre Bernard M H 55-59 03:53:41.50 15 20.03 Diplome
207 644 Bouyne Charline F F < 39 Charline Bouyne 03:53:50.50 7 20.01 Diplome
208 1456 Deregnaucourt Johanna F F < 39 Haveluy Cyclo Club 03:54:03.20 8 20 Diplome
209 1460 Payard Sebastien M H < 39 sebastien payard 03:54:24.70 72 19.97 Diplome
210 1754 Behncke Frederick M H 50-54 frederick BEHNCKE 03:54:54.70 30 19.92 Diplome
211 1886 Guarguale Pierre-baptiste M H < 39 BONIFACIO CYCLO 03:55:22.20 73 19.88 Diplome
212 76 Chauvet Michel M H 40-44 vcn 03:55:28.50 32 19.88 Diplome
213 1671 Gueucier Regis M H 50-54 Régis GUEUCIER 03:55:39.80 31 19.86 Diplome
214 649 Konrath Dave M H 50-54 03:55:44.20 32 19.85 Diplome
215 1548 Curtil Christian M H 60-64 TEAM LYON 7 03:55:56.00 12 19.84 Diplome
216 2358 Greco Jean-laurent M H 55-59 ACSB 03:56:01.50 16 19.83 Diplome
217 1612 Amanieu Pascal M H 55-59 03:56:10.50 17 19.82 Diplome
218 2117 Mari Tommaso M H < 39 DJK Teutonia Gaustadt 03:56:15.70 74 19.81 Diplome
219 1578 Petricoul Jean-luc M H 55-59 CC ALLEINS 03:56:18.00 18 19.81 Diplome
220 1062 Oberjohann Friedel M H 60-64 Achimer Cycling Group 03:56:21.20 13 19.8 Diplome
221 470 Ossart Philippe M H 50-54 UC Bouquehault 03:56:25.20 33 19.8 Diplome
222 69 Brochot Stéphane M H 40-44 Le Triple Plateau Lyonnais 03:56:33.30 33 19.78 Diplome
223 322 Watreloos Damien M H 40-44 Lunel Bike 03:56:44.80 34 19.77 Diplome
224 1802 Bousquet Nicolas M H 45-49 SC Bellevillois 03:57:00.50 27 19.75 Diplome
225 1595 Poulain Alexis M H < 39 velo club froges villard bonnot 03:57:04.00 75 19.74 Diplome
226 1291 Marco Morini M H 50-54 TEAM VVF 03:57:12.70 34 19.73 Diplome
227 2084 Jacob Quentin M H < 39 quentin Jacob 03:57:21.50 76 19.72 Diplome
228 187 Griotto Manon F F < 39 03:57:43.80 9 19.69 Diplome
229 2284 Thomas Wilfried M H < 39 Wilfried Thomas 03:57:48.50 77 19.68 Diplome
230 891 Johansen Odd M H 60-64 Foreningen frikransen 03:57:49.00 14 19.68 Diplome
231 1346 Grosjean Ludovic M H < 39 03:58:04.70 78 19.66 Diplome
232 1202 Christan Gilles M H 45-49 03:58:11.00 28 19.65 Diplome
233 1476 Grandhomme Michel M H 60-64 03:58:28.20 15 19.63 Diplome
234 1935 Etienne Gregory M H < 39 03:58:46.50 79 19.6 Diplome
235 2079 Bonham Brian M H 70-74 penrith cc 03:58:51.50 1 19.59 Diplome
236 1675 Bee Regis M H 50-54 VC VALREAS 03:58:59.80 35 19.58 Diplome
237 928 Pinasa Ludovic M H < 39 Dejantes 65 03:59:26.30 80 19.55 Diplome
238 399 Duprez Jean-pierre M H 60-64 03:59:36.70 16 19.53 Diplome
239 2400 Berthier Paul M H 60-64 VC TAHITI 03:59:37.00 17 19.53 Diplome
240 769 Bacci Pierre M H 60-64 LA CIOTAT 03:59:52.50 18 19.51 Diplome
241 179 Fouesneau Benjamin M H < 39 benjamin fouesneau 04:00:04.50 81 19.49 Diplome
242 1446 Bardy Bruno M H 50-54 04:00:06.50 36 19.49 Diplome
243 17 Poumier Jerome M H 45-49 Club Sablet 04:00:35.30 29 19.45 Diplome
244 933 Ballager Jean-emmanuel M H 55-59 Jean-emmanuel BALLAGER 04:00:55.20 19 19.43 Diplome
245 2153 Deloute Benjamin M H < 39 04:01:05.50 82 19.41 Diplome
246 968 Longin Frederic M H 50-54 04:01:11.50 37 19.4 Diplome
247 1913 Gotas Philippe M H 55-59 Miramas Cyclotourisme 04:01:20.20 20 19.39 Diplome
248 1959 Fischer Hubert M H 50-54 Hubert FISCHER 04:01:33.90 38 19.37 Diplome
249 2201 Henry Stéphane M H 45-49 Stéphane Henry 04:01:45.50 30 19.36 Diplome
250 2202 Mahe Fanny F F 40-44 UC Avignon 04:01:45.50 3 19.36 Diplome
251 978 Thomas Jean-françois M H 45-49 04:01:46.70 31 19.36 Diplome
252 1597 Moynet Laurent M H 45-49 04:02:01.00 32 19.34 Diplome
253 763 Alves Alexis M H < 39 Team Gervaisien Velo 04:02:14.00 83 19.32 Diplome
254 668 Rongeat Martial M H 50-54 AC Lyon VAISE 04:02:19.50 39 19.31 Diplome
255 2247 Cordouan Emmanuel M H 40-44 04:02:22.20 35 19.31 Diplome
256 1611 Penvern Claude M H 60-64 04:02:23.80 19 19.31 Diplome
257 1664 Gregoire Philippe M H 45-49 04:02:32.50 33 19.3 Diplome
258 751 verucchi Frédéric M H 40-44 Trinité Sports Cyclisme 04:02:40.70 36 19.29 Diplome
259 11 Dias Jean antonio M H 45-49 LE TRIPLE PLATEAU LYONNAIS 04:02:41.00 34 19.28 Diplome
260 1411 Mondelli Federico M H < 39 Eggs Don't Bounce Cycling Team 04:02:45.20 84 19.28 Diplome
261 2339 Robert Sylvie F F 50-54 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 04:03:13.50 3 19.24 Diplome
262 2036 Cordier Pascal M H 50-54 AS VOISENON 04:03:15.50 40 19.24 Diplome
263 1169 Uranga Eric M H 50-54 Hiriburuko Ainhara 04:03:20.20 41 19.23 Diplome
264 1570 Casenave Didier M H 55-59 04:03:35.20 21 19.21 Diplome
265 2354 Anres Bastien M H < 39 04:03:47.30 85 19.2 Diplome
266 496 Sombeck Philipp M H < 39 RC 85 Lehrte 04:03:55.20 86 19.19 Diplome
267 1136 Gutierrez Pascal M H 55-59 salindres 04:03:55.80 22 19.19 Diplome
268 540 Verbrugghe Jules M H < 39 04:03:56.20 87 19.19 Diplome
269 1108 Pinheiro Jacques M H 55-59 04:04:00.50 23 19.18 Diplome
270 359 Picard Thibault M H < 39 CONFISERIE DES HAUTES VOSGES 04:04:07.40 88 19.17 Diplome
271 1773 Leroy Ludovic M H 45-49 Linselles Cyclisme 04:04:38.20 35 19.13 Diplome
272 1225 Martin Dominique M H 55-59 04:04:49.70 24 19.12 Diplome
273 463 Charles Alexis M H < 39 Team Tooraid 04:04:58.20 89 19.1 Diplome
274 2166 Segaud Christophe M H 45-49 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 04:05:09.00 36 19.09 Diplome
275 484 Resetta Pascal M H 50-54 RC 85 Lehrte 04:05:10.90 42 19.09 Diplome
276 1487 Labattut Yannick M H 40-44 LABATTUT 04:05:20.70 37 19.08 Diplome
277 1956 Dupuis Thierry M H 60-64 C C CANNES 04:05:24.00 20 19.07 Diplome
278 9 Dabernat Emmanuel M H 45-49 04:05:47.70 37 19.04 Diplome
279 499 Faivre Michel M H 60-64 04:05:52.50 21 19.03 Diplome
280 502 Chemel Lucie F F < 39 04:06:04.80 10 19.02 Diplome
281 2071 Metenier Armand M H 70-74 ROMYA 04:06:31.00 2 18.98 Diplome
282 1019 Tailhades Daniel M H 50-54 vélo tonic vauverdois 04:06:32.00 43 18.98 Diplome
283 129 Gaillard Christophe M H 50-54 04:06:33.50 44 18.98 Diplome
284 1912 Gotas Bastien M H < 39 Lokomotiv Triathlon Miramas 04:06:46.20 90 18.97 Diplome
285 1555 Fernandes barbosa Amarilio M H 40-44 TEAM LYON 7 04:06:56.50 38 18.95 Diplome
286 2385 Nardini Philippe M H 45-49 04:07:15.00 38 18.93 Diplome
287 1043 Pannier Jean regis M H 65-69 Florian Homme Pannier 04:07:51.50 8 18.88 Diplome
288 1878 Jimenez Giovanni M H 55-59 HIR Schuttrange 04:07:53.20 25 18.88 Diplome
289 794 Nicola Sartori M H 45-49 Brao Caffe' 04:08:19.70 39 18.85 Diplome
290 2212 Touny Christian M H 70-74 ECCF Clermont 04:08:30.50 3 18.83 Diplome
291 758 Dumoulin Michel M H 50-54 04:08:32.80 45 18.83 Diplome
292 1931 Duperray Nicolas M H 40-44 04:08:42.90 39 18.82 Diplome
293 2213 Picard Charles-edouard M H < 39 04:08:46.50 91 18.81 Diplome
294 1065 Malnati Maxime M H < 39 04:09:17.00 92 18.77 Diplome
295 1814 Zehnder Kathrin F F < 39 04:09:21.50 11 18.77 Diplome
296 601 Martin Mirko M H < 39 BerlinEast 04:09:28.50 93 18.76 Diplome
297 1098 Turci Serge M H 65-69 CSA estherzy Houzard 04:09:32.20 9 18.76 Diplome
298 918 Toni Alessandra F H&H U.C. LA TORRE 1949 04:09:53.50 4 18.73 Diplome
299 919 Moriani Giovanni M H&H U.C.LA TORRE 1949 04:09:53.50 5 18.73 Diplome
300 2242 Lucchi Julien M H < 39 04:10:02.70 94 18.72 Diplome
301 1768 Gayraud Guy M H 60-64 04:10:32.80 22 18.68 Diplome
302 1769 Prengiel Olivier M H 50-54 olivier Prengiel 04:11:12.80 46 18.63 Diplome
303 1101 Rennie Courtney F F 40-44 04:11:15.00 4 18.63 Diplome
304 1210 Heilman Wakana F F < 39 04:11:15.00 12 18.63 Diplome
305 2278 Piegad Florent M H < 39 vaison cyclo nature 04:11:21.70 95 18.62 Diplome
306 551 Colloca Stéphane M H < 39 04:11:52.00 96 18.58 Diplome
307 2394 Castelbou Olivier M H 65-69 CYCLO CLUB TUCHAN 04:11:58.30 10 18.57 Diplome
308 2239 Lecci Italo M H 60-64 haveluy cyclo club 04:12:17.10 23 18.55 Diplome
309 1365 Lafosse Vincent M H < 39 04:12:25.50 97 18.54 Diplome
310 1838 Roussel Guillaume M H 40-44 04:12:34.26 40 18.53 Diplome
311 795 Renato Vindimian M H 50-54 Brao Caffe' 04:13:05.80 47 18.49 Diplome
312 2083 Sales Mickael M H > 75 penrith cc 04:13:09.80 1 18.49 Diplome
313 2243 Fabre Thierry M H 55-59 04:13:13.50 26 18.48 Diplome
314 1796 Moureaux Marc M H 45-49 MARC MOUREAUX 04:13:15.30 40 18.48 Diplome
315 2230 Duminy Benjamin M H < 39 04:13:17.30 98 18.48 Diplome
316 439 Demeure Patrick M H 60-64 Franconville 04:13:24.50 24 18.47 Diplome
317 2009 Szazvai Laszlo M H 45-49 04:14:05.50 41 18.42 Diplome
318 996 Drutel Philippe M H 55-59 04:14:15.50 27 18.41 Diplome
319 834 Kevin Duckworth M H 50-54 Black Country Triathletes 04:14:17.30 48 18.4 Diplome
320 793 Tinetti Nicolas M H 40-44 MC LES GAULOIS 04:14:24.80 41 18.4 Diplome
321 762 Judicq Jean M H 45-49 04:14:39.60 42 18.38 Diplome
322 2272 Huriet Léopold M H < 39 CSA Raonnais 04:14:41.00 99 18.38 Diplome
323 503 Rey Olivier M H 45-49 04:14:45.80 43 18.37 Diplome
324 92 Ruffaut Patrick M H 45-49 04:14:51.00 44 18.36 Diplome
325 574 Maloron David M H 40-44 04:15:06.10 42 18.35 Diplome
326 1936 Riffonneau Didier M H 50-54 04:15:15.80 49 18.33 Diplome
327 1050 Lengen Christina F F < 39 04:15:38.80 13 18.31 Diplome
328 182 Rouge Aurelien M H < 39 04:15:45.00 100 18.3 Diplome
329 1902 Coste Michel M H 40-44 04:15:54.80 43 18.29 Diplome
330 1485 Petey Sergio M H 60-64 04:15:57.80 25 18.28 Diplome
331 228 Prieux Jean-marc M H 55-59 uc gien sport 04:16:04.50 28 18.28 Diplome
332 1162 Stupienko Laurent M H 40-44 04:16:20.90 44 18.26 Diplome
333 853 Gaboriau Thierry M H < 39 Cylclo club Cisse 04:16:35.80 101 18.24 Diplome
334 1051 Parisse Pierre-yves M H 40-44 04:16:44.30 45 18.23 Diplome
335 821 Koczanski Guillaume M H < 39 04:16:55.30 102 18.22 Diplome
336 99 Servais Lucas M H < 39 lucas servais 04:17:10.30 103 18.2 Diplome
337 1662 Guerin Jean-philippe M H < 39 Jean-Philippe Homme Guerin 04:17:12.80 104 18.2 Diplome
338 323 Guerin Jean-marc M H 50-54 vitrimont-passion 04:17:23.00 50 18.18 Diplome
339 429 Le mao Jerome M H 40-44 04:17:24.30 46 18.18 Diplome
340 930 Alberino Patrice M H 60-64 04:17:50.10 26 18.15 Diplome
341 2206 Maurin Laurent M H 50-54 04:17:56.10 51 18.14 Diplome
342 524 Berthier Denis M H 50-54 CC VERLIGHEM 04:18:05.30 52 18.13 Diplome
343 920 Curelli Patrick M H 55-59 PATRICK CURELLI 04:18:07.30 29 18.13 Diplome
344 1160 Nourry Coralie F F < 39 HOUCHIN 04:18:22.80 14 18.11 Diplome
345 1532 Madelaine Joël M H 40-44 RED STAR CLUB DE CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON 04:18:45.30 47 18.09 Diplome
346 1086 Juin Thibault M H 40-44 04:18:47.60 48 18.08 Diplome
347 1709 Juin Guillaume M H < 39 Dijon Singletrack 04:18:48.50 105 18.08 Diplome
348 2060 Cathelain Sebastien M H 40-44 04:18:57.30 49 18.07 Diplome
349 2244 Fritzsche Monika F F < 39 04:19:10.60 15 18.06 Diplome
350 416 Imbert Thierry M H 55-59 TRIPLE PLATEAU LYONNAIS 04:19:24.30 30 18.04 Diplome
351 1665 Reiffer Carlo M H 60-64 04:19:28.30 27 18.04 Diplome
352 1717 Dezy Patrick M H 65-69 04:19:29.30 11 18.04 Diplome
353 2234 Simon Nathalie F F 50-54 Vélo club La pomme 04:19:36.30 4 18.03 Diplome
354 1297 Denizon Samuel M H 45-49 04:19:36.30 45 18.03 Diplome
355 325 Soucours Erwan M H < 39 Bonnieres VTT 04:19:47.00 106 18.02 Diplome
356 1661 Lerminiaux Jean-pierre M H 50-54 04:19:49.30 53 18.01 Diplome
357 1544 Nau Pierre M H 65-69 Pierre Homme NAU 04:19:55.00 12 18.01 Diplome
358 697 Picone Michel M H 60-64 Luçon 04:20:08.30 28 17.99 Diplome
359 569 Schneider Gregory M H < 39 04:20:18.80 107 17.98 Diplome
360 570 Duverney-pret Gauthier M H < 39 04:20:19.30 108 17.98 Diplome
361 2001 Batista Tiago M H < 39 04:20:33.00 109 17.96 Diplome
362 489 Bourdaud Vincent M H 55-59 04:21:14.50 31 17.92 Diplome
363 986 Le floch Pierre-yves M H 45-49 04:21:20.50 46 17.91 Diplome
364 2100 Magi Jean-louis M H 55-59 Jean-Louis MAGI 04:21:33.10 32 17.89 Diplome
365 650 Manel Philippe M H 45-49 04:22:06.00 47 17.86 Diplome
366 2021 Rémoussin Kévin M H < 39 04:22:08.80 110 17.85 Diplome
367 548 Diels Emmanuel M H < 39 04:22:36.50 111 17.82 Diplome
368 191 Ourgaux Gildas M H 55-59 04:22:38.30 33 17.82 Diplome
369 2218 Goullet Xavier M H < 39 04:22:38.60 112 17.82 Diplome
370 142 Gaillard Jean noel M H 50-54 04:22:39.80 54 17.82 Diplome
371 2250 Prys Paul M H 60-64 04:23:02.60 29 17.79 Diplome
372 466 Jeanjean Nicolas M H < 39 Veloclub Charantonnay 04:23:04.10 113 17.79 Diplome
373 2086 Jeanjean Richard M H 40-44 VELO CLUB CHARANTONNAY 04:23:05.80 50 17.79 Diplome
374 796 Denain Christophe M H 40-44 04:23:19.60 51 17.77 Diplome
375 2123 Jamin Frank M H 55-59 04:23:38.30 34 17.75 Diplome
376 803 Heraud Philippe M H 55-59 Trials moirans 04:23:48.50 35 17.74 Diplome
377 119 Merry Lewis M H < 39 04:23:57.00 114 17.73 Diplome
378 177 Caleri Stefania F F 45-49 1B2258 - SCOTT SUMIN 04:24:08.80 4 17.72 Diplome
379 746 Kuster Gwendolyne F F < 39 Vélo club Pierrelatte 04:24:13.00 16 17.71 Diplome
380 1937 Minier Franck M H 45-49 04:24:27.30 48 17.7 Diplome
381 236 Guillaume Eric M H 45-49 VC Plélanais 04:24:56.60 49 17.66 Diplome
382 615 Rios Romain M H < 39 04:24:58.00 115 17.66 Diplome
383 627 Smets Rita F F 55-59 Guy en Rita Vanhorenbeek-Smets 04:24:59.50 1 17.66 Diplome
384 1628 Diezmann Kai M H&H 04:25:14.10 6 17.64 Diplome
385 1855 Fauth Céline F F < 39 NSTT 04:25:27.00 17 17.63 Diplome
386 1965 Lucia Elisabeth F F 50-54 Elisabeth Lucia 04:25:38.90 5 17.62 Diplome
387 441 Faulhaber Norbert M H 50-54 04:26:36.00 55 17.55 Diplome
388 1393 Beraud Herve M H&H 04:27:11.50 7 17.52 Diplome
389 284 Garcia-gil Damien M H < 39 Vélo Sprint du Grand Alès 04:27:17.30 116 17.51 Diplome
390 1511 Mourisard Thierry F F 55-59 La Foulée Montilienne 04:27:27.50 2 17.5 Diplome
391 1706 Gendre Christian M H 55-59 04:27:31.80 36 17.49 Diplome
392 1950 Charreton Pierre M H 65-69 04:27:39.30 13 17.49 Diplome
393 2057 Colson Robert M H 55-59 Cyclo Villers 04:27:41.50 37 17.48 Diplome
394 1740 Scriven Jonathan M H 45-49 04:27:43.50 50 17.48 Diplome
395 151 Maurin Brice M H < 39 04:27:53.80 117 17.47 Diplome
396 587 Farrugia André F F 50-54 SSOL HABSHEIM 04:28:06.10 6 17.46 Diplome
397 1627 Petersen Jutta F H&H 04:28:12.30 8 17.45 Diplome
398 165 Ricard Yann M H 40-44 Vaison Cyclo Nature 04:28:13.30 52 17.45 Diplome
399 71 Grillot Samuel M H 40-44 04:28:33.80 53 17.43 Diplome
400 739 Duperray Dominique M H 60-64 Le Triple Plateau Lyonnais 04:29:24.30 30 17.37 Diplome
401 1977 Radermecker Vincent M H 50-54 04:29:25.80 56 17.37 Diplome
402 1841 Levrot Christian M H 60-64 Team Saint Chamas Passion 04:29:31.30 31 17.36 Diplome
403 150 Vergnaud Thomas M H < 39 04:29:56.30 118 17.34 Diplome
404 1338 Lucia Pascal M H 55-59 CRECYVELO77 04:30:10.00 38 17.32 Diplome
405 2111 Fortlacroix Jean-patrick M H 60-64 CCCROISSY 04:30:10.30 32 17.32 Diplome
406 1828 Magot Mickaël M H < 39 Les dériv'chaine 04:30:22.50 119 17.31 Diplome
407 334 Pinelli Bruno M H 50-54 Desaeger 04:30:22.80 57 17.31 Diplome
408 2251 Gomis Georges M H 60-64 salon cyclo sport 04:30:24.50 33 17.31 Diplome
409 604 Launay Stephane M H 50-54 The Hudson Frogs 04:30:29.80 58 17.3 Diplome
410 1497 Laniez Bruno M H 45-49 04:30:33.60 51 17.3 Diplome
411 2320 Summerfield Colin M H&H colin william summerfield 04:30:44.40 9 17.29 Diplome
412 1164 Grillot Frédéric M H < 39 04:30:44.50 120 17.29 Diplome
413 2390 Specht Pascal M H < 39 04:31:00.80 121 17.27 Diplome
414 1094 Pagnout Christophe M H 40-44 CSA estherzy Houzard 04:31:01.40 54 17.27 Diplome
415 1011 Engel Julia F F < 39 04:31:03.00 18 17.27 Diplome
416 1008 Lastra santos Luciano M H 40-44 A.D. BOMBEROS SANTANDER 04:31:46.80 55 17.22 Diplome
417 1777 Aupoil Laurent M H 40-44 deriv'chaine 04:31:50.40 56 17.22 Diplome
418 143 Knapen Helga F F 40-44 04:31:51.90 5 17.22 Diplome
419 1397 Perucho Jonathan M H < 39 04:31:54.90 122 17.21 Diplome
420 392 Hernandez Sebastien M H 40-44 Roue libre gignacoise 04:31:59.60 57 17.21 Diplome
421 2200 Neant Yannick M H 45-49 04:32:00.60 52 17.21 Diplome
422 407 Camp Bruno M H 50-54 04:33:12.60 60 17.13 Diplome
423 2283 Castrale Richard M H 50-54 04:33:12.60 59 17.13 Diplome
424 414 Perron Ronan M H 50-54 04:33:52.30 61 17.09 Diplome
425 434 Cazaux Stephane M H 40-44 ASAT TISSEO 04:34:04.60 58 17.08 Diplome
426 1066 Thooris Emmanuel M H 40-44 Emmanuel THOORIS 04:34:10.10 59 17.07 Diplome
427 1822 Righetto Doupy M H 55-59 04:34:39.80 39 17.04 Diplome
428 1568 Pic François-xavier M H < 39 04:34:52.30 123 17.03 Diplome
429 2207 Gilloux Robert M H 65-69 04:34:53.10 14 17.03 Diplome
430 1466 Noel Jean francois M H < 39 04:35:34.10 124 16.98 Diplome
431 1239 Matteo Bartoli M H 50-54 asd makako team 04:35:48.10 62 16.97 Diplome
432 1240 Elena Magi F F 55-59 ADS MAKAKO TEAM 04:35:48.30 3 16.97 Diplome
433 494 Parado Henri M H 60-64 Team Lyon 7 04:36:36.10 34 16.92 Diplome
434 1725 Gordillo Manuel M H < 39 04:36:42.10 125 16.91 Diplome
435 1620 Didelet Sebastien M H 40-44 sebastien didelet didelet 04:36:46.80 60 16.91 Diplome
436 1803 Ciciarelli Julien M H < 39 04:36:51.40 126 16.9 Diplome
437 1964 Delor Jean marc M H 45-49 04:37:26.10 53 16.87 Diplome
438 2039 Beck Dan M H 45-49 04:37:55.60 54 16.84 Diplome
439 1565 Gil Frederic M H 40-44 04:38:00.80 61 16.83 Diplome
440 1504 Zehnacker Pascal M H 45-49 AS TechnicAtome 04:38:02.00 55 16.83 Diplome
441 2310 Tailleur Vincent M H 40-44 Team Chatou cyclisme 04:38:17.10 62 16.82 Diplome
442 926 Malesieux Marc M H 40-44 04:38:38.60 63 16.8 Diplome
443 1882 Missud Pascal M H 50-54 pascal missud 04:39:01.80 63 16.77 Diplome
444 381 Follin Sébastien M H < 39 Sébastien FOLLIN 04:39:28.30 127 16.75 Diplome
445 410 Nisolle Daniel M H 60-64 DANIEL NISOLLE 04:39:33.40 35 16.74 Diplome
446 814 Outhwaite Jef M H 50-54 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 04:40:03.30 64 16.71 Diplome
447 136 Salive Alain M H 60-64 04:40:06.40 36 16.71 Diplome
448 913 Cappelletti Mattia M H&H #SENZABICINONSOSTARE 04:40:13.80 10 16.7 Diplome
449 915 Fornaciari Elisa F H&H #SENZABICINONSOSTARE 04:40:14.10 11 16.7 Diplome
450 1395 Marie Joel M H < 39 AL BRON CYCLO 04:40:33.10 128 16.68 Diplome
451 1508 Delebecque Michel M H 50-54 Michel Delebecque 04:40:45.80 65 16.67 Diplome
452 776 Temporel Joel M H 45-49 04:41:22.10 56 16.63 Diplome
453 1076 Zanardi Richard M H 50-54 04:41:23.60 66 16.63 Diplome
454 1429 Traversaz Stephane M H 50-54 04:41:36.60 67 16.62 Diplome
455 1428 Astorg Pierre M H 50-54 04:41:36.80 68 16.62 Diplome
456 985 Reboul Mathilde F H&H 04:42:08.00 12 16.59 Diplome
457 984 Domergue Frederic M H&H Montagnac 04:42:08.10 13 16.59 Diplome
458 1711 Lavetti Gino M H 55-59 CONFISERIE DES HAUTES VOSGES 04:42:14.80 40 16.58 Diplome
459 1363 Lemaire Michael M H 40-44 04:42:23.60 64 16.57 Diplome
460 768 Déjardin Sébastien M H < 39 04:42:26.10 129 16.57 Diplome
461 1691 Flagel Yannick M H < 39 Dériv'chaines 04:42:30.60 130 16.57 Diplome
462 883 Hayles Paul M H 55-59 Veloxon 04:42:38.60 41 16.56 Diplome
463 52 Buca Simona F F 40-44 04:42:39.10 6 16.56 Diplome
464 154 Fourtou Gabrielle F F 40-44 du garlaban 04:43:01.10 7 16.54 Diplome
465 301 Pascal Renaud M H 50-54 RENAUD PASCAL 04:43:01.10 69 16.54 Diplome
466 1514 Schaer Dominique M H 40-44 04:43:07.80 65 16.53 Diplome
467 134 Salvador José M H 50-54 04:43:12.60 70 16.53 Diplome
468 286 Blanc Patrick M H 65-69 SCAC 04:43:18.90 15 16.52 Diplome
469 2205 Blanc Jannick M H 50-54 SCAC 04:43:29.80 71 16.51 Diplome
470 958 Recouvrot Thierry M H 55-59 04:43:34.10 42 16.5 Diplome
471 97 Bakker Dolf M H 60-64 04:43:43.60 37 16.5 Diplome
472 523 Lamaire Christophe M H 45-49 04:43:48.60 57 16.49 Diplome
473 1525 Tonneau Roger M H 65-69 ESB BONCHAMP LES LAVAL 04:44:07.90 16 16.47 Diplome
474 1543 Serpault Ludovic M H < 39 Asso COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:44:23.30 131 16.46 Diplome
475 2004 Perez Cyril M H&H Vélo Tonic Vauverdois 04:44:25.60 14 16.45 Diplome
476 2003 Perez Stéphanie F H&H Vélo Tonic Vauverdois 04:44:25.80 15 16.45 Diplome
477 1507 Schillinger Myriam F F 45-49 04:44:29.60 5 16.45 Diplome
478 1505 Zehnacker Alexis M H < 39 04:44:35.90 132 16.45 Diplome
479 1418 Colpaert Gaëtan M H 45-49 04:44:39.60 58 16.44 Diplome
480 2293 Contaasot Jean-paul M H 65-69 Velo Club de Pouilly en Auxois 04:44:58.30 17 16.42 Diplome
481 40 Gregoire Yann M H 45-49 04:45:01.30 59 16.42 Diplome
482 253 Dussart Dimitri M H < 39 Vélo club de Villeneuve d'Ascq 04:45:18.80 133 16.4 Diplome
483 1604 Si ali Farid M H 50-54 04:45:21.60 72 16.4 Diplome
484 2270 Giacone Thibaut M H < 39 04:45:31.40 134 16.39 Diplome
485 2237 Girard Pauline F F < 39 04:45:46.10 19 16.38 Diplome
486 169 Adam François M H 50-54 VS2M 04:45:58.30 73 16.37 Diplome
487 2396 Establet Kevin M H < 39 04:46:16.60 135 16.35 Diplome
488 2324 Hickel Arnaud M H < 39 04:46:29.60 136 16.34 Diplome
489 1736 Lanoix Fabienne F F 45-49 Roc d'Azé VTT 04:46:37.30 6 16.33 Diplome
490 1560 Vanhems Cyril M H 45-49 04:47:05.60 60 16.3 Diplome
491 610 Jacobs Laurent M H 45-49 Laurent Jacobs 04:47:17.30 61 16.29 Diplome
492 168 Louis Patrick M H 55-59 Decathlon Verviers Cycling Team 04:47:36.80 43 16.27 Diplome
493 2056 Goies Jean-françois M H 50-54 Cyclovillers 04:47:38.80 74 16.27 Diplome
494 1848 Sivan Alain M H 55-59 04:48:13.90 44 16.24 Diplome
495 1764 Sondarjee Asgar M H 50-54 04:48:14.80 75 16.24 Diplome
496 244 Rolland Nicolas M H < 39 04:48:22.70 137 16.23 Diplome
497 1311 Rico Hervé M H 50-54 Lokomotiv Miramas triathlon 04:48:38.90 76 16.21 Diplome
498 2371 Bozzetto Patrice M H&H PATRICE BOZZETTO 04:48:42.03 16 16.21 Diplome
499 1357 Duperray Catherine F F 55-59 Triple plateau Lyonnais 04:48:42.10 4 16.21 Diplome
500 125 Giuseppe Caponi M H 55-59 04:48:52.10 45 16.2 Diplome
501 2107 Burle Gilles M H 55-59 04:49:08.60 46 16.19 Diplome
502 2211 Chestier Sophie F F 50-54 04:49:13.30 7 16.18 Diplome
503 1027 Aitchison Juliann F F 50-54 04:49:51.60 8 16.15 Diplome
504 1550 Perucho Luis M H 45-49 04:49:58.80 62 16.14 Diplome
505 1897 Cavanna Serge M H 55-59 Serge CAVANNA 04:50:08.40 47 16.13 Diplome
506 1907 Cergueff Yves M H 55-59 Sénart Savigny Traithlon 04:50:18.70 48 16.12 Diplome
507 356 Langle Pascale F F 50-54 04:50:32.60 9 16.11 Diplome
508 956 Meizoso Manuel M H 40-44 04:50:36.00 66 16.1 Diplome
509 430 Viel Nicolas M H < 39 04:50:44.70 138 16.1 Diplome
510 1940 Bally Sari F F 40-44 Blancpain 04:50:58.60 8 16.08 Diplome
511 957 Rast Joëlle F F 40-44 04:51:18.60 9 16.07 Diplome
512 719 Galdeano Jean-luc M H 55-59 04:51:26.10 49 16.06 Diplome
513 433 Beckrich Thomas M H < 39 VS2M 04:51:28.30 139 16.06 Diplome
514 1155 Riviere Thierry M H 55-59 Thierry RIVIERE 04:51:29.90 50 16.06 Diplome
515 2395 Bringuier Charles M H 65-69 mjc tuchan 04:51:31.00 18 16.05 Diplome
516 1812 Van limbergen Bertrand M H 55-59 04:51:45.70 51 16.04 Diplome
517 2075 Renoud-lyat Didier M H 50-54 les dériv chaine 04:51:55.70 77 16.03 Diplome
518 1933 Duracka Céline F F < 39 04:52:17.40 20 16.01 Diplome
519 1932 Galtié Sébastien M H 45-49 04:52:17.40 63 16.01 Diplome
520 256 Blanc Désirée F F 45-49 04:52:20.10 7 16.01 Diplome
521 1143 Escudero-pascual Carolina F F 45-49 ATHENEA RETELEC TEAM 04:52:27.30 8 16 Diplome
522 738 Guis Fabien M H 40-44 04:52:29.70 67 16 Diplome
523 983 Triqueneaux Christophe M H 45-49 Donut's team 04:52:29.70 64 16 Diplome
524 1990 Millet David M H 45-49 04:52:45.70 65 15.99 Diplome
525 562 Chauvin Nicolas M H 40-44 Nicolas Chauvin 04:52:47.10 68 15.98 Diplome
526 516 Gruson coustenoble Véronique F F 55-59 04:52:50.70 5 15.98 Diplome
527 535 Thomas Jerome M H 50-54 cyclo club orange 04:52:55.10 78 15.98 Diplome
528 1272 Gilmaire Fabian M H < 39 04:52:57.10 140 15.98 Diplome
529 2066 Soufflet Patrick M H 60-64 ASL VARREDDES 04:53:32.90 38 15.94 Diplome
530 623 Pierre Patrick M H 40-44 Velo Club Rochevillois 04:53:40.40 69 15.94 Diplome
531 2288 Pierre Benjamin M H < 39 04:53:40.90 141 15.94 Diplome
532 272 Bandini Jean M H < 39 jean BANDINI 04:54:09.70 142 15.91 Diplome
533 239 Maury Julien M H < 39 04:54:14.40 143 15.91 Diplome
534 159 Callebaut Etienne M H 65-69 04:54:24.70 19 15.9 Diplome
535 1227 Eyraud Jean-luc M H 40-44 04:54:28.10 70 15.89 Diplome
536 421 Anthony Houben M H 60-64 04:54:47.90 39 15.88 Diplome
537 100 Grellier Jean marie M H 65-69 04:54:51.40 20 15.87 Diplome
538 63 Grellier Romain M H < 39 04:54:51.40 144 15.87 Diplome
539 1387 Alessandro Giulini M H 40-44 alessandro giulini 04:54:58.70 71 15.87 Diplome
540 1629 Cosson Marc M H 50-54 cyclo club rochois 04:55:02.90 79 15.86 Diplome
541 702 Delfairiere Thomas M H < 39 04:55:13.90 145 15.85 Diplome
542 1630 Cosson Fabienne F F 50-54 cyclo club rochois 04:55:20.90 10 15.85 Diplome
543 1493 Lerch Jessica F F < 39 04:55:58.10 21 15.81 Diplome
544 1473 Laemmer Christian M H 45-49 04:55:59.60 66 15.81 Diplome
545 464 Perez Damien M H 40-44 cap bollene 04:56:02.10 72 15.81 Diplome
546 1963 Lemoine Josi F F > 65 SSMC Miramas Cyclisme 04:56:09.10 1 15.8 Diplome
547 1241 Mouchère Kévin M H < 39 04:56:20.20 146 15.79 Diplome
548 1862 Rosario Ganci M H 55-59 04:56:22.10 52 15.79 Diplome
549 1316 Vaulay Jean luc M H 50-54 Saint Brieuc Triathlon 04:56:29.90 80 15.79 Diplome
550 1843 Barnier Jerome M H < 39 04:56:40.10 147 15.78 Diplome
551 419 Peillon Daniel M H 60-64 04:56:58.10 40 15.76 Diplome
552 504 Monziols Yves M H 70-74 Non 04:57:17.60 4 15.74 Diplome
553 2221 Segers Virginie F F 45-49 JTP Blancs Gilets 04:57:17.60 9 15.74 Diplome
554 2222 Saubelns Laurent M H 45-49 JTP Blancs Gilets 04:57:47.80 67 15.72 Diplome
555 487 Roszak Eric M H 45-49 04:58:11.00 68 15.7 Diplome
556 495 Suel Laurent M H < 39 04:58:17.90 148 15.69 Diplome
557 664 Glacet Damien M H 40-44 Les balbuzards de chatenoy 04:58:36.90 73 15.67 Diplome
558 1230 Lalanne Fabrice M H 40-44 04:58:37.60 74 15.67 Diplome
559 805 Javaux Guy M H 65-69 04:58:40.40 21 15.67 Diplome
560 500 D'orazio Giuseppe M H < 39 ffbc 04:59:02.70 149 15.65 Diplome
561 1426 Dubon Christophe M H < 39 04:59:17.40 150 15.64 Diplome
562 1023 Charlier Anne-catherine F F < 39 04:59:19.40 22 15.64 Diplome
563 1022 Roger Jacky M H 60-64 VELO CLUB ROCHEFORT -VCR- 04:59:49.70 41 15.61 Diplome
564 774 Perin Gilles M H 50-54 04:59:50.20 81 15.61 Diplome
565 358 Brunhes Philippe M H 55-59 05:00:03.40 53 15.6 Diplome
566 2350 Baran Charline F H&H 05:00:15.40 17 15.59 Diplome
567 361 Zanconato Patrice M H 55-59 M C Monaco 05:00:16.90 54 15.59 Diplome
568 2076 Renoud-lyat Valérie F F 50-54 les dériv chaine 05:00:19.60 11 15.58 Diplome
569 998 Teyssier Eric M H 50-54 le triple plateau lyonnais 05:00:25.60 82 15.58 Diplome
570 1278 Choquet Jean michel M H 55-59 velo club islois 05:00:28.40 55 15.58 Diplome
571 764 Alves Jean philippe M H 55-59 Team Gervaisien Vélo 05:00:32.40 56 15.57 Diplome
572 1804 Codutti Dominique M H 45-49 05:00:37.40 69 15.57 Diplome
573 1060 Wetter Marita F F 60-64 Achimer Cycling Group 05:00:44.20 1 15.56 Diplome
574 1805 Rodriguez de la rosa Barbara F F < 39 05:00:46.70 23 15.56 Diplome
575 212 Condamines Frederic M H 40-44 vélo club lacaunais 05:00:54.40 75 15.55 Diplome
576 731 Vernaet Danny M H&H Danny VERNAET 05:01:05.20 18 15.54 Diplome
577 732 Taildeman Karoline F H&H Karoline TAILDEMAN 05:01:05.90 19 15.54 Diplome
578 2067 Letessier David M H 40-44 05:01:15.10 76 15.54 Diplome
579 1185 Le dorÉ Jean-jacques M H 70-74 ENTENTE CYCLO PLÉRIN 05:01:30.40 5 15.52 Diplome
580 380 Arbre Stéphane M H < 39 05:01:47.90 151 15.51 Diplome
581 22 Consolin Pascal M H 55-59 05:01:50.10 57 15.51 Diplome
582 2043 Mouet Stephanie F F 40-44 05:01:52.40 10 15.5 Diplome
583 1920 Vienne Joel M H 55-59 05:01:57.40 58 15.5 Diplome
584 2042 Mouet Sebastien M H 40-44 05:02:05.90 77 15.49 Diplome
585 1190 Perreux Julien M H < 39 julien perreux 05:02:13.70 152 15.49 Diplome
586 508 Remond Dominique M H 65-69 VELO CLUB BELLILOIS 05:02:24.20 22 15.48 Diplome
587 667 Daix Jean M H 60-64 05:02:32.00 42 15.47 Diplome
588 666 Daix Rémi M H 40-44 05:02:32.90 78 15.47 Diplome
589 2173 Picquier Alexandre M H 40-44 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 05:02:35.60 79 15.47 Diplome
590 346 Somsanith Bounsomsouk M H 40-44 05:02:49.40 80 15.45 Diplome
591 274 Fritzsche Joerg M H 65-69 05:03:42.00 23 15.41 Diplome
592 780 Pausenberger Ludwig M H 60-64 05:03:52.70 43 15.4 Diplome
593 2318 Morrell Nicholas M H 70-74 05:04:08.10 6 15.39 Diplome
594 1427 Giraud Roger M H > 75 Triple Plateau Lyonnais 05:04:15.50 2 15.38 Diplome
595 1860 Cuffolo Lorédane F F < 39 05:04:20.60 24 15.38 Diplome
596 482 Montoya Denis M H 50-54 denis MONTOYA 05:04:36.90 83 15.36 Diplome
597 1545 Borel Christoan M H 55-59 TEAM LYON 7 05:04:39.40 59 15.36 Diplome
598 2174 Picquier Jean francois M H 65-69 05:04:51.90 24 15.35 Diplome
599 1289 Bouchet Joel M H 70-74 CSA estherzy Houzard 05:04:53.40 7 15.35 Diplome
600 1331 Tapiador Teodoro M H 55-59 74-CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 05:04:59.50 60 15.35 Diplome
601 818 Southall Josh M H < 39 Black Country Triathletes 05:05:06.40 153 15.34 Diplome
602 1244 Demory Thomas M H < 39 CC FENAIN 05:06:00.50 154 15.29 Diplome
603 846 Morente romero Toni M H 40-44 open natura 05:07:15.90 81 15.23 Diplome
604 511 Planaz Nicolas M H 55-59 cyclo club chaponnay 05:07:30.50 61 15.22 Diplome
605 534 Glaize Yves M H > 75 yves glaize 05:07:43.20 3 15.21 Diplome
606 1166 Levasseur Jérôme M H < 39 05:07:45.70 155 15.21 Diplome
607 753 Velien Jean jacques M H 60-64 05:07:50.60 44 15.2 Diplome
608 1191 Reino zava Emmanuel M H 55-59 team seneffois 05:07:55.90 62 15.2 Diplome
609 405 Stibler Jean yves M H 60-64 saint michel cyclo 05:08:06.00 45 15.19 Diplome
610 778 Arrouey Sylvain M H 45-49 arrouey 05:08:10.10 70 15.19 Diplome
611 1859 Viennot Emmanuel M H 40-44 05:08:13.00 82 15.18 Diplome
612 1831 Collilieux Cyril M H 40-44 CHLORO BIKING 05:08:21.00 83 15.18 Diplome
613 1762 Ville Vincent M H < 39 05:08:27.70 156 15.17 Diplome
614 2368 Gaillard Julien M H 45-49 Julien Gaillard 05:08:32.70 71 15.17 Diplome
615 1800 Gaillard Etienne M H 45-49 05:08:33.40 72 15.17 Diplome
616 251 Rispal Philippe M H 45-49 05:08:42.50 73 15.16 Diplome
617 1552 Goutagny Yves M H 65-69 TEAM LYON 7 05:08:45.50 25 15.16 Diplome
618 522 Cesare Carimati M H 60-64 Team Tex ASD 05:08:49.40 46 15.15 Diplome
619 2125 Santamaria Roberto M H 50-54 Libertas 1911 Brescia A.S.D 05:09:22.00 84 15.13 Diplome
620 552 Flous Jean-pierre M H 65-69 05:09:34.70 26 15.12 Diplome
621 395 Caramajo Christophe M H 40-44 05:09:39.60 84 15.11 Diplome
622 1906 Charbonnier Martine F F 50-54 Triple Plateau Lyonnais 05:10:22.40 12 15.08 Diplome
623 1947 Kerleau Sébastien M H < 39 05:11:15.00 157 15.04 Diplome
624 216 Cronimus Eric M H 45-49 05:11:16.90 74 15.04 Diplome
625 1839 Maria cristina Pellanda F F 45-49 05:11:37.10 10 15.02 Diplome
626 545 Soleillet Corinne F H&H 05:11:39.10 20 15.02 Diplome
627 415 Millo Fabien M H&H Beziers Mediterranee cyclisme 05:12:14.70 21 14.99 Diplome
628 2080 Pichler Franz M H 70-74 waratach masters cc 05:12:17.20 8 14.99 Diplome
629 735 Kopka Mihaly M H&H 05:12:20.20 22 14.98 Diplome
630 1123 Perret Jean-françois M H 60-64 Union Cycliste de Luynes 05:12:25.70 47 14.98 Diplome
631 2378 Verhague Jerome M H 45-49 ECFTR 05:12:27.50 75 14.98 Diplome
632 2077 Gams Lionel M H 55-59 URT Vélo 64 05:12:44.50 63 14.96 Diplome
633 736 Chambers Geoffrey M H 60-64 SHAPE International Cycling Club (SICC) 05:12:55.10 48 14.96 Diplome
634 386 Doyer Olivier M H 50-54 Sans club 05:13:05.40 85 14.95 Diplome
635 2269 Van der walle Franck M H < 39 05:13:10.20 158 14.94 Diplome
636 2381 Martin Emily F F 40-44 Veloventoux 05:13:15.20 11 14.94 Diplome
637 2116 Chambon Frédéric M H 40-44 05:13:50.20 85 14.91 Diplome
638 897 James Barrett M H 65-69 James BARRETT 05:14:01.70 27 14.9 Diplome
639 1976 Larrede Vincent M H 40-44 05:14:05.70 86 14.9 Diplome
640 544 Fonmarty Christophe M H 50-54 LE TRIPLE PLATEAU LYONNAIS 05:14:28.20 86 14.88 Diplome
641 183 Magra Antoine M H 50-54 05:14:57.40 87 14.86 Diplome
642 1234 Marco Spadini M H 65-69 G.S. FOLGORE ELBA FACTORY 05:15:09.20 28 14.85 Diplome
643 1258 Michele Pasini M H 40-44 05:15:48.90 87 14.82 Diplome
644 1941 Delalande David M H 45-49 05:16:18.20 76 14.8 Diplome
645 1305 Bonnanfant Blandine F F 45-49 ESGA Genas 05:16:30.00 11 14.79 Diplome
646 1853 Berveiller Marc M H < 39 BRIE GATINAIS CYCLOTOURISTE 05:17:27.70 159 14.74 Diplome
647 1464 Dandoy Romain M H < 39 05:17:34.20 160 14.74 Diplome
648 1001 Krause Doris F F > 65 05:17:46.70 2 14.73 Diplome
649 1465 Jacquet Marc-antoine M H < 39 05:17:50.10 161 14.72 Diplome
650 400 Quinet Philippe M H 60-64 Quinet 05:18:33.40 49 14.69 Diplome
651 1052 Paszkowski Cosimo M H < 39 05:18:42.40 162 14.68 Diplome
652 1171 Jacquart Benjamin M H < 39 05:18:42.70 163 14.68 Diplome
653 140 Sanchez Elie M H < 39 Miramas Cyclotourisme 05:18:45.70 164 14.68 Diplome
654 1048 Jones Karen F F 55-59 05:18:56.50 6 14.67 Diplome
655 1342 Morris Adam M H 40-44 Adam Morris 05:18:57.70 88 14.67 Diplome
656 1526 Bouchet Dominique M H 70-74 s v p 05:19:36.70 9 14.64 Diplome
657 2058 Lecocq David M H < 39 05:19:45.90 165 14.64 Diplome
658 1634 Mattila Myra F F 55-59 05:20:06.90 7 14.62 Diplome
659 1633 Kermode Daniel M H 50-54 05:20:07.20 88 14.62 Diplome
660 116 Moreau Xavier M H 40-44 Moreau 05:20:30.50 89 14.6 Diplome
661 639 Sanchez Fabien M H < 39 05:21:01.00 166 14.58 Diplome
662 230 Bonnet David M H < 39 05:21:05.90 167 14.58 Diplome
663 1340 Todd Luke M H 40-44 Luke Todd 05:21:20.80 90 14.56 Diplome
664 924 Forbes Dawn F F 55-59 05:21:29.20 8 14.56 Diplome
665 278 Ansart Michael M H 40-44 05:21:31.50 91 14.56 Diplome
666 1829 Mathieu Frederic M H 40-44 05:22:00.80 92 14.53 Diplome
667 554 Moretti Fabrice M H 50-54 05:22:04.70 89 14.53 Diplome
668 1024 Mulier Eric M H 40-44 05:22:07.70 93 14.53 Diplome
669 1869 Fournier Pierrick M H < 39 Probikeshop 05:23:13.20 168 14.48 Diplome
670 1047 Jones Andrew M H 60-64 05:23:16.00 50 14.48 Diplome
671 755 Torro Rafael M H < 39 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen - GCP 05:23:51.70 169 14.45 Diplome
672 756 Gomes Christelle F F < 39 05:23:52.20 25 14.45 Diplome
673 308 Picard Pierre-louis M H 45-49 05:24:03.70 77 14.44 Diplome
674 692 Astic Amaury M H < 39 05:24:41.30 170 14.41 Diplome
675 638 Hoorelbeck Olivier M H 45-49 05:25:13.50 78 14.39 Diplome
676 1598 Tireux Hervé M H 50-54 Hervé TIREUX 05:25:34.20 90 14.37 Diplome
677 1960 Thouvenin Florent M H 45-49 05:25:53.90 79 14.36 Diplome
678 1868 Hanssens Bernard M H 60-64 05:25:58.90 51 14.36 Diplome
679 1830 De vleeschouwer Philippe M H 55-59 05:25:59.50 64 14.36 Diplome
680 767 Hoorelbeck Hubert M H 70-74 05:26:09.70 10 14.35 Diplome
681 1799 Taylor Steven M H 55-59 05:27:22.50 65 14.3 Diplome
682 2274 Marini Alexia F F < 39 05:27:38.20 26 14.28 Diplome
683 479 Maurice Carine F F 40-44 05:28:13.20 12 14.26 Diplome
684 1435 De amorim Abilio M H 55-59 05:29:00.50 66 14.22 Diplome
685 1498 Herbaud Marie laure F F 45-49 05:29:06.00 12 14.22 Diplome
686 1742 Fochesato Piero M H 45-49 05:29:59.90 80 14.18 Diplome
687 1743 Toffanin Giovanni M H 45-49 05:30:00.40 81 14.18 Diplome
688 157 Millet Patrick M H 50-54 Pat Runner Sport 05:30:33.80 91 14.16 Diplome
689 1849 Claes Léna F F < 39 05:31:26.20 27 14.12 Diplome
690 1767 Filippo Bettella M H 40-44 05:31:46.80 94 14.11 Diplome
691 456 Hucko Pascal M H 50-54 ECFTR 05:32:09.50 92 14.09 Diplome
692 1448 Martinez-bardy Sylvie F F 45-49 05:32:41.70 13 14.07 Diplome
693 784 Pausenberger Amber F F < 39 TRI TEAM PULLY 05:32:43.10 28 14.07 Diplome
694 1345 Piter Pascal M H 40-44 05:32:52.80 95 14.06 Diplome
695 2325 Rzepkowski Krzysztof M H 40-44 05:32:59.80 96 14.05 Diplome
696 2313 Fabre Christian M H 50-54 05:33:07.00 93 14.05 Diplome
697 1447 Martinez Gerard M H 45-49 05:33:11.70 82 14.05 Diplome
698 889 Parkinson Nicola F F 50-54 Leadon Vale cycling club 05:34:09.70 13 14.01 Diplome
699 1866 Derudder Sylvain M H 50-54 05:34:35.70 94 13.99 Diplome
700 77 Willems Jean-luc M H 50-54 ser'velo 05:36:34.80 95 13.91 Diplome
701 493 Bouis Jean louis M H 60-64 JEAN LOUIS BOUIS 05:36:53.50 52 13.89 Diplome
702 126 Wissocq Kévin M H < 39 Usc coudekerque 05:37:26.20 171 13.87 Diplome
703 1962 Watterlot Didier M H 55-59 Pyramides passion 05:37:49.10 67 13.85 Diplome
704 285 Esnay Laurence F F 50-54 OUEST RUN TRIATHLON ile de la REUNION 05:38:05.10 14 13.84 Diplome
705 250 Minot Xavier M H 50-54 05:38:31.20 96 13.83 Diplome
706 176 Gilbert Lionel M H 70-74 Amicale Bibi 05:39:51.80 11 13.77 Diplome
707 694 Duflos Olivier M H 45-49 05:39:54.10 83 13.77 Diplome
708 320 Francesco Sileci M H 55-59 Cicli Conti G.S. 05:42:03.30 68 13.68 Diplome
709 59 Gigli Giuliano M H < 39 05:42:22.70 172 13.67 Diplome
710 1469 Loncke Nina F F 60-64 05:42:30.70 2 13.66 Diplome
711 543 Deguelle Claude M H 55-59 Vélo Club Vedrin 05:42:34.60 69 13.66 Diplome
712 541 Verbrugghe Luc M H 55-59 05:42:58.30 70 13.65 Diplome
713 2106 Exbrayat Laurence F F 50-54 EXBRAYAT 05:43:10.20 15 13.64 Diplome
714 867 Frachon Melisande F F < 39 Melisande FRACHON 05:43:26.60 29 13.63 Diplome
715 2078 Pariso Frank M H 70-74 gold coast masters cc 05:43:39.70 12 13.62 Diplome
716 195 Maurizio Spinoni M H 40-44 Vidor Cicli 05:44:00.30 97 13.6 Diplome
717 1639 Cannamela Mathieu M H < 39 Mathieu CANNAMELA 05:44:39.60 173 13.58 Diplome
718 1335 Allegre Gilles M H 55-59 05:44:59.20 71 13.57 Diplome
719 1825 Duriez René M H 60-64 05:45:26.50 53 13.55 Diplome
720 1273 Peter Pesch-fickinger M H 55-59 05:45:51.50 72 13.53 Diplome
721 584 Salaun Jean luc M H 50-54 05:46:20.10 97 13.51 Diplome
722 1890 Dalmas Joannie F F < 39 team montagnac ac 05:46:57.70 30 13.49 Diplome
723 2322 Dagorne Florian M H&H 05:46:59.50 23 13.49 Diplome
724 1668 Agger Mette F F 45-49 Mette Agger 05:47:30.20 14 13.47 Diplome
725 1519 Bolay Ralf M H 55-59 05:48:52.00 73 13.41 Diplome
726 1520 Bolay Hans peter ludwig theodor M H < 39 05:48:52.20 174 13.41 Diplome
727 1186 Duriez Mathilde F F < 39 05:49:48.20 31 13.38 Diplome
728 178 Gomy Christophe M H 40-44 05:51:43.30 98 13.31 Diplome
729 1810 Van staen Nicole F F 50-54 05:52:32.60 16 13.28 Diplome
730 1992 Lepot Alain M H 60-64 05:52:44.20 54 13.27 Diplome
731 1710 Amblard Fabrice M H 50-54 05:54:08.50 98 13.22 Diplome
732 1713 Negro Philippe M H 55-59 05:54:09.30 74 13.21 Diplome
733 1715 Beyle Patrice M H 45-49 05:54:13.20 84 13.21 Diplome
734 1231 Lamb Chris M H 45-49 Chris Lamb 05:54:19.80 85 13.21 Diplome
735 1277 Valentini Mick M H 50-54 RRP 05:54:20.50 99 13.21 Diplome
736 2124 Restrepo Joaquin M H 55-59 05:54:47.10 75 13.19 Diplome
737 2326 Bastin Geoffroy M H 50-54 Bastin 05:54:51.10 100 13.19 Diplome
738 1228 Nicholls Mark M H 45-49 RRP 05:54:53.80 86 13.19 Diplome
739 124 Brunet Nicolas M H < 39 05:55:20.30 175 13.17 Diplome
740 558 Gils sabate Xavier M H 55-59 05:56:25.00 76 13.13 Diplome
741 1905 Vally Jacques M H 55-59 05:58:02.30 77 13.07 Diplome
742 1716 Naldjian Gerard M H 65-69 SIGLOY TEAM CYCLISTE 05:58:19.90 29 13.06 Diplome
743 785 Sombart Davy M H 40-44 05:58:45.60 99 13.05 Diplome
744 2082 Hemsworth Stephen M H 65-69 penrith cc 05:59:11.00 30 13.03 Diplome
745 550 Hernandez Jean luc M H 55-59 05:59:53.30 78 13 Diplome
746 185 Dupire Franck M H 45-49 05:59:54.60 87 13 Diplome
747 1216 Dolan Granville M H 70-74 Mammoth Cycles 06:00:44.00 13 12.97 Diplome
748 660 Cellerin Benoit M H 60-64 06:01:26.50 55 12.95 Diplome
749 324 Protin Samson M H 40-44 06:01:38.80 100 12.94 Diplome
750 1134 Pichel Loïs M H < 39 06:01:48.30 176 12.94 Diplome
751 1312 Monasse Christine F F 50-54 Lokomotiv Miramas triathlon 06:01:54.90 17 12.93 Diplome
752 293 Destray Deborah F F 40-44 3 06:02:42.30 13 12.9 Diplome
753 339 Verbrugghe Christophe M H 50-54 decathlon 06:03:22.00 101 12.88 Diplome
754 2306 De neve Inge F F 45-49 Inge De Neve 06:03:37.90 15 12.87 Diplome
755 1515 Waha Matthias M H 50-54 06:03:42.80 102 12.87 Diplome
756 1417 Baribas Patrick M H 60-64 ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX 06:07:16.50 56 12.74 Diplome
757 196 Chautagnat Jean louis M H 60-64 06:08:28.10 57 12.7 Diplome
758 1660 Favrot Christian M H 60-64 christian favrot 06:09:53.10 58 12.65 Diplome
759 240 Lehnertz Eric M H 50-54 Eric Lehnertz 06:10:18.90 103 12.64 Diplome
760 2101 Vuillemin Alain M H 55-59 Vuillemin 06:10:30.10 79 12.63 Diplome
761 1518 Chassagne Thierry M H 55-59 06:12:17.90 80 12.57 Diplome
762 1467 Brew Elizabeth F F 55-59 Brew 06:12:28.80 9 12.56 Diplome
763 1255 Girard Jocelyn M H < 39 06:13:06.20 177 12.54 Diplome
764 1223 Baribas Pascal M H 55-59 E.S. BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX 06:23:03.90 81 12.22 Diplome
765 2349 Regnaut Eric M H&H Eric REGNAUT 06:23:30.30 24 12.2 Diplome
766 1613 Damier Amandine F F 40-44 06:23:31.30 14 12.2 Diplome
767 190 Griotto Alain M H 55-59 06:23:36.70 82 12.2 Diplome
768 87 Broeders Christian M H < 39 06:23:54.50 178 12.19 Diplome
769 237 Lemaire Philippe M H 55-59 fep mont sur meurthe 06:42:05.00 83 11.64 Diplome
770 220 Morin Corinne F F 50-54 Ouest Run Triathlon 06:42:30.20 18 11.63 Diplome
771 1846 Delaby Denis M H 45-49 DENIS DELABY 06:44:13.90 88 11.58 Diplome
772 773 Correia Pierre M H 50-54 pierre correia 06:52:14.60 104 11.35 Diplome
773 1308 Voelkel Roland M H 50-54 Roadteam Val de moder 06:53:15.60 105 11.32 Diplome
774 1425 Debruyne Anny F F 55-59 Knoet Cycling Team 06:53:19.60 10 11.32 Diplome
775 431 Harwood Louise F F 45-49 Kevin Hopper 06:54:22.60 16 11.29 Diplome
776 147 Kevin Hopper M H 50-54 Kevin Hopper 06:54:22.60 106 11.29 Diplome
777 282 Delaroque Marc M H 50-54 Svvs 06:58:07.80 107 11.19 Diplome
778 166 Guillemot Thierry M HANDI 07:01:44.40 1 11.1 Diplome
779 1847 Murphy Michael M H 60-64 07:04:21.90 59 11.03 Diplome
780 1673 Wolter Frank M H 50-54 07:16:07.90 108 10.73 Diplome
781 1377 Fischer Jean - charles M H 60-64 Road Team Val de Moder 07:16:14.90 60 10.73 Diplome
782 878 Laffitte Tatiana F F 45-49 VCMB 07:33:19.70 17 10.32 Diplome
783 1891 Terraube Pascal M H 55-59 07:49:22.00 84 9.97 Diplome